Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M60
Aktualizacja: 2020-09-27 03:04:19 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI 1 191 182 00:41:07
ANDRZEJ SAJKOWSKI 2 214 204 00:41:37 + 30s
JOLANTA ZWOLIŃSKA 3 235 225 00:41:53 + 46s
DARIUSZ TURLEJ 4 352 338 00:43:09 + 2m 2s
WIESŁAW KICIŃSKI 5 415 399 00:43:44 + 2m 37s
ADAM BIELICKI 6 962 891 00:46:56 + 5m 49s
ANDRZEJ GUMKOWSKI 7 1077 993 00:47:27 + 6m 20s
ZDZISŁAW ZIMIŃSKI 8 1242 1143 00:48:09 + 7m 2s
JAN ZIÓŁKOWSKI 9 1300 1191 00:48:27 + 7m 20s
KRZYSZTOF KLIMEK 10 1305 1196 00:48:28 + 7m 21s
ZENON ŁAPIŃSKI 11 1310 1201 00:48:29 + 7m 22s
MAREK MAŁECKI 12 1348 1236 00:48:37 + 7m 30s
ANTONI SZUKALSKI 13 1362 1249 00:48:41 + 7m 34s
ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI 14 1375 1259 00:48:44 + 7m 37s
ZENON MOŚCICKI 15 1385 1265 00:48:47 + 7m 40s
WAWRZYNIEC DULIŃSKI 16 1415 1293 00:48:55 + 7m 48s
JAROSŁAW FRANECKI 17 1665 1505 00:49:44 + 8m 37s
ANDRZEJ KOLASA 18 1725 1557 00:49:54 + 8m 47s
MIROSLAW MICHALAK 19 1805 1617 00:50:11 + 9m 4s
GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI 20 1847 1653 00:50:19 + 9m 12s
TADEUSZ MACIĄŻEK 21 1909 1703 00:50:34 + 9m 27s
BŁAŻEJ TRĘBICKI 22 1983 1761 00:50:51 + 9m 44s
JAN KRĘTOWSKI 23 1997 1773 00:50:54 + 9m 47s
JERZY MACEJA 24 2224 1949 00:51:41 + 10m 34s
TADEUSZ PARCZEWSKI 25 2291 2003 00:51:58 + 10m 51s
TADEUSZ MAKOWSKI 26 2343 2046 00:52:09 + 11m 2s
JACEK DZIEKONSKI 27 2508 2180 00:52:41 + 11m 34s
JAN JABCZYNSKI 28 2579 2225 00:52:56 + 11m 49s
ZBIGNIEW LASOTA 29 2586 2231 00:52:57 + 11m 50s
JANUSZ GIREŃ 30 2590 2233 00:52:57 + 11m 50s
JANUSZ BUKOWSKI 31 2595 2237 00:52:58 + 11m 51s
ZBIGNIEW BATOR 32 2603 2245 00:52:59 + 11m 52s
MACIEJ RZECZKOWSKI 33 2608 2250 00:53:00 + 11m 53s
ANDRZEJ SIEZIENIEWSKI 34 2636 2270 00:53:04 + 11m 57s
ZYGMUNT MIKOŁAJCZYK 35 2934 2491 00:54:03 + 12m 56s
WŁADYSŁAW TOMASZEWSKI 36 2943 2495 00:54:05 + 12m 58s
KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKI 37 2952 2503 00:54:06 + 12m 59s
TADEUSZ GRABOWSKI 38 3060 2581 00:54:24 + 13m 17s
CZESŁAW BĘBENEK 39 3245 2694 00:54:56 + 13m 49s
MICHAŁ MALINOWSKI 40 3276 2711 00:55:01 + 13m 54s
ZBIGNIEW KĘDZIERSKI 41 3310 2732 00:55:05 + 13m 58s
LECH GRZESIAK 42 3316 2737 00:55:07 + 14m
BOGUSŁAW MAMIŃSKI 43 3387 2783 00:55:19 + 14m 12s
PAWEŁ SZCZEPKOWSKI 44 3500 2859 00:55:39 + 14m 32s
WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI 45 3566 2896 00:55:48 + 14m 41s
PIOTR GÓRAL 46 3633 2937 00:56:01 + 14m 54s
JULIAN NOWACKI 47 3733 2991 00:56:20 + 15m 13s
ANDRZEJ WARDZIŃSKI 48 3763 3008 00:56:26 + 15m 19s
ZBIGNIEW CWOŁEK 49 3836 3050 00:56:37 + 15m 30s
WALDEMAR NOWAK 50 3879 3083 00:56:46 + 15m 39s
JERZY MICHALAK 51 3913 3106 00:56:52 + 15m 45s
JERZY SŁABY 52 3970 3141 00:57:02 + 15m 55s
VINCENT ZIMNOCH 53 3973 3144 00:57:02 + 15m 55s
ZBIGNIEW GIRUĆ 54 3990 3151 00:57:06 + 15m 59s
JANUSZ TELEGA 55 4106 3214 00:57:28 + 16m 21s
ANDRZEJ BIERA 56 4144 3234 00:57:35 + 16m 28s
WOJCIECH GRUDZIEŃ 57 4259 3300 00:57:54 + 16m 47s
WŁADYSŁAW WOCH 58 4270 3306 00:57:57 + 16m 50s
ZBIGNIEW WALENTO 59 4435 3402 00:58:31 + 17m 24s
STEPHEN BERGEN 60 4449 3412 00:58:35 + 17m 28s
RYSZARD J. BUREK 61 4491 3436 00:58:42 + 17m 35s
MAREK JAWORSKI 62 4506 3445 00:58:47 + 17m 40s
MACIEJ KAROLCZAK 63 4526 3457 00:58:51 + 17m 44s
ANDRZEJ POŁOWNIAK 64 4558 3475 00:58:58 + 17m 51s
WALDEMAR KACZOR 65 4674 3537 00:59:22 + 18m 15s
ZDZISŁAW PLES 66 4746 3578 00:59:36 + 18m 29s
ADAM BIERNACKI 67 4834 3623 00:59:54 + 18m 47s
PAWEŁ KRZEMIEŃ-OJAK 68 4983 3699 01:00:28 + 19m 21s
STANISŁAW GODLEWSKI 69 5033 3730 01:00:41 + 19m 34s
KRZYSZTOF ROZWÓD 70 5057 3743 01:00:47 + 19m 40s
TOMASZ MAŁAJNY 71 5100 3759 01:00:56 + 19m 49s
PIOTR DYMEL 72 5263 3839 01:01:35 + 20m 28s
WŁODZIMIERZ PRZECHERSKI 73 5264 3840 01:01:35 + 20m 28s
MAREK KRAJEWSKI 74 5288 3856 01:01:39 + 20m 32s
JERZY JANUSZ BAGIŃSKI 75 5393 3899 01:02:08 + 21m 1s
PAWEŁ STROJNY 76 5555 3969 01:02:55 + 21m 48s
MAREK GÓRNICKI 77 5601 3990 01:03:04 + 21m 57s
MAREK GLASSER 78 5602 3991 01:03:04 + 21m 57s
WITOLD MAŃKOWSKI 79 5895 4133 01:04:38 + 23m 31s
ROMAN SKRZYPEK 80 5901 4136 01:04:40 + 23m 33s
MAREK OKRASA 81 5933 4149 01:04:51 + 23m 44s
KRZYSZTOF WIECKIEWICZ 82 5936 4151 01:04:51 + 23m 44s
KRZYSZTOF TUROWSKI 83 6006 4181 01:05:14 + 24m 7s
GRZEGORZ KAŁUŻYŃSKI 84 6061 4206 01:05:35 + 24m 28s
ANDRZEJ MILEWSKI 85 6302 4307 01:06:58 + 25m 51s
MARCIN KOWALCZYK 86 6332 4319 01:07:13 + 26m 6s
ANDRZEJ PIECHOTA 87 6631 4411 01:09:17 + 28m 10s
JÓZEF GARWACKI 88 6682 4429 01:09:41 + 28m 34s
JAN POŚNIK 89 6714 4441 01:09:55 + 28m 48s
JERZY CZECHOWSKI 90 6740 4449 01:10:11 + 29m 4s
KAZIMIERZ MIERZWA 91 6746 4451 01:10:13 + 29m 6s
JANUSZ KALINOWSKI 92 6769 4458 01:10:22 + 29m 15s
JÓZEF WIZERT 93 6780 4463 01:10:28 + 29m 21s
EDMUND MUSZYŃSKI 94 6790 4465 01:10:32 + 29m 25s
PAWEŁ GRĄDZKI 95 6812 4475 01:10:47 + 29m 40s
LESZEK GARCARZ 96 6833 4484 01:11:00 + 29m 53s
ANDRZEJ DYMEL 97 6840 4488 01:11:08 + 30m 1s
MAREK SZABŁOWSKI 98 6859 4493 01:11:22 + 30m 15s
PIOTR OLEJNIK 99 6889 4499 01:11:37 + 30m 30s
WŁODZIMIERZ BARECKI 100 7015 4535 01:13:39 + 32m 32s
MAREK FUDAŁA 101 7037 4540 01:14:01 + 32m 54s
GRZEGORZ GAWRON GAWRON 102 7147 4570 01:16:09 + 35m 2s
EDWARD PILIPCZUK 103 7190 4585 01:16:53 + 35m 46s
JERZY GÓRSKI 104 7192 4586 01:16:54 + 35m 47s
JAN KAŹMIERCZYK 105 7232 4599 01:17:44 + 36m 37s
MAREK ROGALA 106 7330 4623 01:21:19 + 40m 12s
JÓZEF RAJS 107 7395 4641 01:26:14 + 45m 7s
ZHENKAI ZHONG 108 7413 4647 01:28:49 + 47m 42s
HENRYK GRZESZCZAK 109 7414 4648 01:29:03 + 47m 56s