Uczestnik Rocznik
Burchardt Krystyna
22
1937
Chudzik Katarzyna
86
1985
Ciach Katarzyna
13 · ING Bank Śąski SA
1978
Dodge Laura
59 · n/a / n/a
1969
Duda-Maczuga Anna
77
1985
GACEK AGNIESZKA
9 · ING
1970
GACEK AMELIA
28
2008
GACEK DOMINIKA
24
2007
GACEK PAWEŁ
27
1971
Gajda Jarosław
43
1979
Gajda Justyna
41
2015
Gajda Maja
42
2008
Graczykowska Kalina
85
1985
Grenda Magdalena
84
1984
Harasimowska-Słupczyńska Monika
93 · Warszawska Akademia Sportu ...
1984
Jakubiec Alex
25
2008
Kapica Danuta
79 · ING / ING
1972
Anonim
58 · ING
1970
Kasprzak Kamil
37 · ING Bank Śląski S.A
1986
Kaszubowska Justyna
32
1973
Koczubiej Zofia
52 · LEFT FREE
1954
Kopka Aleksander
5
1981
Kościelny-Kopka Anna
4
1981
KRASZEWSKA ELA
80 · RUN FOREST RUN
1965
Król Maciej
48
2010
Krzemińska Zofia
65
2012
Krzemiński Marcin
64
1981
Kurmanow Wanda
83
2016
LOREK-WALCZYŃSKA BEATA
67 · ING / ING
1968
Lubański Ireneusz
15
1962
Anonim
21 · ING
1976
Maczuga Hanna
78
2017
Malarz Aleksandra
44
2014
Malarz Lucyna
23 · ING
1979
Malarz Wojciech
26
1973
Marciniak Izabela
20
1967
Milcz-Gajda Dagmara
40 · ING
1977
Misiaszek Grażyna
34 · MUZA
1958
MORAWSKA BARBARA
12
1947
MROZOWSKA-MAŚLAK ZOFIA
81 · PKO BANK POLSKI
1960
Nowak Beata
38
1959
Nowak Marek
39
1956
Ochotna Beata
33 · ING / ING
1965
Ogrodniczuk Beata
10
1966
Orlik Marlena
91
1967
Anonim
63
1962
Pietrykowska Franciszka
60
2009
Pietrykowska Zula
61
2008
Plaszczyk-Krystowska Ewa
62
1973
Płatkowska Marcelina
35
1986
Puchowska Krystyna
11
1953
Pudysz-Sawa Jolanta
50
1954
Purzycka Anna
19
1977
Rogal Magdalena
70
1980
Rozmysłowicz Monika
31
1980
Rychel Marzena
16 · ING Bank Śląski S.A.
1977
Sawa Dominika
51
1989
Anonim
76
1983
Siwy Martyna
54 · ING Bank Śląski S.A.
1996
Składowska Agnieszka
8
1973
Słupczyńska Oliwia
92 · Warszawska Akademia Sportu ...
2013
Studzińska Elżbieta
7
1967
Studziński Krzysztof
6
1967
Szubartowska Magdalena
71 · KUKE S.A.
1984
Szulc Zosia
56 · BiedaBiegaNocą
2019
Truskolaska Małgorzata
74 · KUKE S.A.
1991
Anonim
68
2008
Turos Klaudia
75 · KUKE S.A.
1996
Ufa Jarosław
1
1973
Anonim
36 · UNIWERSYTET WARSZAWSKI
1983
Wierzbicka Agnieszka
72 · KUKE SA
1961
Włodarczyk Łukasz
66
1987
Wojda Anastazja
89
2016
Wojda Artur
87
2019
Wojda KATARZYNA
90
1982
Wojda Łukasz
88 · ING
1981
WOJTCZAK ADRIAN
82
1977
Wolski Tomasz
57
1962
Załucki Marcin
53
1979
Zawadzka Marta
69 · KUKE S.A.
1978
Zdunowska Magdalena
46
1986
Zdunowski Michał
45
1985
Ziemczyk Magda
94 · BeerSpirit
1981
Anonim
73 · KUKE S.A.
1993
Zyzak Krystyna
29
1990
Zyzak Paweł
30
1990
Żeromska Beata
47
1962
Żeromski Andrzej
49
1960
Żukowska Halina
2
1947
Żukowska Regina
18
1960
Żukowski Czesław
3
1946
Żukowski Stanisław
17
1959