W czasie zbierania wyników jak i ich weryfikacji będą one dostępne tutaj
1 / 3
Uczestnik Rocznik
Abramek Piotr
381 · Konopko Piotr · bombardier
· Specjalistyczna Praktyka Me... / Specjalistyczna Praktyka Me...
1953
Adamczyk Grzegorz
5 · Adamczyk Stefan · strzelec
· DXC Technology / DXC Technology Polska
1962
Adamczyk Maciej
81 · Bosakow Afanazy · strzelec
· HGR-M PIASECZNO / HGR-M PIASECZNO
1981
Aleksandrowicz Michał
17 · Au Jan Piotr Antoni · podporucznik
· Wniebowzięci
1986
Amatore Ludwik
1029 · Zawistowski Ludwik · plutonowy podchorąży
1981
Andrzejewski Mariusz
108 · Bykowski Antoni · saper
·
1978
Appelt Agnieszka
60 · Bezak Jan · starszy strzelec
· ING / ING
1976
BAKALARZ AGNIESZKA
113 · Chachulski Stefan · porucznik
· Allianz Running Team / Allianz Running Team
1978
Banaś Malwina
993 · Wiśniewski Edward · ułan
· KDOW 6MBOT
1983
Bandosz Bartłomiej
926 · Szylkret Franciszek · kapral
1979
Bandosz Tamara
667 · Paciorek Zbigniew · rotmistrz
·
1979
Barciński Krystian
889 · Synowiec Edward · ułan
1987
Biel Agnieszka
42 · Barczyk Franciszek · strzelec
1979
BIERNAT DOROTA
99 · Burdas Jan · starszy strzelec
· DMMM Team Łódź
1962
Biernat Michał
66 · Biernat Franciszek · kapral
· DMMM Team Łódź
1959
Błaut Jerzy
91 · Budnik Stanisław · strzelec
1970
Bogdanski Jacek
851 · Sosnowski Jerzy · kapral podchorąży
·
1959
Borowy Krzysztof
995 · Wiśniewski Marian · bombardier
1974
Borucka-Sulich Zuzanna
16 · Arzeniewicz Antoni · strzelec
·
1983
Brylski Łukasz
787 · Seklecki Leszek · podporucznik
· K.B.SPORTING MIĘDZYZDROJE
1984
Budzewski Marcin
19 · Aungur Stanisław · strzelec
1970
Budziński Andrzej
50 · Bednarczuk Stanisław · saper
· run-log.com
1970
Bukowska Magdalena
970 · Wasilewski Stanisław · kapral
· 12 batalion dowodzenia Szcz...
1979
Chołuj Agnieszka
62 · Białecki Ludomir · porucznik
·
1974
Choynowska Małgorzata
611 · Mroczkowski Franciszek · starszy strzelec
· RK Athletics
1968
Chrzanowski Jakub
127 · Chrzanowski Filip · strzelec
· ING
1981
Cichoń Elżbieta
51 · Bednarski Józef · strzelec
· ING / ING
1975
Cierpiał Marcin
1051 · Żurek Tadeusz Piotr · porucznik
· EMCE STUDIO / EMCE STUDIO
1977
Cybulski Marcin
112 · Cebula Franciszek · starszy ułan
· Lingaro
1981
Cyrynger Jarosław
200 · Fęski Stanisław · plutonowy
· Stowarzyszenie Transplantac...
1961
Czajka Konrad
343 · Kićko Jan · kapral
·
1998
Czapski Piotr
416 · Krasnodębski Stanisław · plutonowy
· Deloitte Adventure Team
1986
Dalidowicz Krystian
397 · Kowalczyk Jan · kapral
· 10 BLog / KRD Puszcza Mariańska
1987
Dejda Adam
10 · Andrzejewski Władysław · kanonier
·
2001
Deska Leszek
166 · Dereń Franciszek · strzelec
· www.leszekbiega.pl
1976
Długosielski Piotr
1048 · Żukowski Jan · strzelec
· Roster Athletics
1977
Dobosz Dariusz
151 · Czerkowski Lucjan · podporucznik
· ING / ING
1969
Drużbicki Sebastian
178 · Dubicki Piotr · podporucznik
· ING / ING
1972
Dryl Bartłomiej
174 · Domański Bolesław · porucznik
· Sii Running Team / Sii Sp. z o.o.
1983
Duda Maciej
61 · Bezpałko Feliks · sierżant
1977
Duźniak Krystian
158 · Dębowski Stefan · strzelec
· JS1001
1996
Dychto Michał
838 · Sobczak Józef · sierżant
· Michał, Jola, Janek, Cecylka
1975
Dydycz Agnieszka
25 · Bagiński Jan · strzelec
·
1970
Dziawgo Tomasz
730 · Prokopowicz Czesław · kanonier
·
1995
Dzwonkowska-Smołko Sylwia
911 · Szkiel Jan · strzelec
·
1978
Esteve Suarez Jakub
87 · Brombosz (Bromboszcz) Jerzy · kanonier
·
1987
Fąfara Tomasz
7 · Ambrożej Edward · kapral
1980
Fedeczko Damian
460 · Kunicki Antoni · kapral
· / followlegal.pl
1983
Fijałkowski Tomasz
155 · Danieluk Jan · starszy saper
· WojskaObronyTerytorialnej / WOJSKO POLSKIE
1980
Folaron Julia
192 · Elsner Stanisław · sierżant
· Team Biegnij Warszawo
1995
Gabinecki Jarosław
57 · Besser Wiktor · podporucznik
1979
Gawryszewski Łukasz
777 · Sadowski Bolesław · bombardier
·
1988
Goclik Jerzy
364 · Kmieć Władysław · starszy strzelec
·
1940
Górnikowski Adam
18 · Aumiller Wawrzyniec · starszy saper
· Running Bears Team
1983
Grabska Monika
33 · Bandza Benedykt · kanonier
· / Grafline Kamil Janiak
1987
grajcar Łukasz
353 · Klementowski Franciszek · starszy strzelec
·
1987
Grochowski Piotr
26 · Bagiński Marjan · strzelec
1971
Gruźlewski Radosław
211 · Gasiński Tadeusz · podporucznik
· 11 LDKPANC Żagań / 1989
1989
Grzegorczyk Paweł
15 · Arnold Jan · kapral
·
1977
Hadryś Grzegorz
997 · Włodarczak Feliks · plutonowy
1980
Harpula Izabela
258 · Haponik Józef · kapral
·
1993
Hartleb Dawid
665 · Oszmiański Tadeusz · bombardier podchorąży
· 10 Brygada Kawalerii Pancernej
1988
Hawryluk Krystian
105 · Buszewski Franciszek · kapral
·
2001
Heppner Beata
394 · Kot Stanisław · kapral
·
1992
Holding Kent
266 · Hołub Stefan · ułan
1964
Jacek Marek
38 · Baran Władysław · porucznik
· / ING Bank Śląski S.A.
1963
Jakubczak Marcin
44 · Barszczewski Antoni · strzelec
· Magnesia Running Team / Mattoni 1873
1987
Janeczko Robert
101 · Bursa Mikołaj · strzelec
1968
Janeczko Tomasz
1053 · Zygman Hersz · strzelec
1978
Janiak Kamil
39 · Baranowski Józef · strzelec
· / Grafline Kamil Janiak
1981
Janicki Andrzej
286 · Janicki Marian · kapitan
·
1964
Jankowska Elwira
290 · Jankowski Władysław · strzelec
· Allianz Running Team / Allianz Running Team
1972
Jankowski Paweł
71 · Bogdan Bolesław · strzelec
1971
Janowski Mariusz
110 · Cajun Aleksander · saper
· 11 LDKPANC Żagań
1980
Jasiak Piotr
304 · jeden nieznany żołnierz Longin · kanonier
1970
Anonim
153 · Dąbrowski Dariusz · ułan
1971
Jaworska Karolina
302 · Jaworny Mikołaj · strzelec
·
1979
Jaworski Albert
8 · Ambroziak(Ambrożak) Stanisław · strzelec
· Adamed
1975
Jaworski Rafał
84 · Bransiewicz (Bransewicz) Albin · strzelec
· Allianz Running Team / Allianz
1984
Jemielity Magdalena
321 · Kadzikiewicz Leon · podporucznik
·
1981
Jeżewski Jacek
314 · Jurkowski Jan · kapitan
·
1974
Jóźwik Grzegorz
31 · Banda Władysław · starszy strzelec
1971
Jusiński Michał
865 · Stasiak Franciszek · podporucznik
· WOJSKO POLSKIE
1984
Kaczmarek Sandra
47 · Barylak Władysław Klemens · starszy strzelec
·
1986
Kalczyński Maciej
404 · Kowalski Kazimierz · plutonowy
· Wiewiórki
1998
Kałamajski Dariusz
136 · Ciosek Bolesław · ułan
·
1977
Karalus Radosław
320 · Juszkiewicz Stefan · starszy strzelec
· / Komenda Główna Policji
1986
Karbowski Marek
612 · Mrugalski Marian Stanisław · podporucznik
· SSW Iława
1963
Karpjáková Diana
27 · Bąk Jan · podporucznik
· MARAS team
1975
Kawałowski Marcin
800 · Sienkiewicz Andrzej · kapral podchorąży
· / MSZ Biega
1980
kazubek maciej
4 · Adamczyk Bolesław · starszy strzelec
1976
Kilijanek Piotr
610 · Moszyński Emanuel · porucznik
·
1974
Klaczak Maciej
506 · Lis Zbigniew · starszy ułan
·
1989
Kłos Jan
11 · Angielski Stanisław · starszy ułan
· Urwis biega
1964
Kolarz Sławomir
12 · Anisimow Piotr · starszy ułan
1960
Kolczyński Paweł
83 · Bowt Mikołaj · starszy strzelec
·
1990
Kołacz Piotr
172 · Dołgopoł Stanisław · strzelec
1971
Kołodziej Aleksander
1018 · Wyszyński Antoni · strzelec
·
2003
Kołodziejczyk Marek
52 · Bednarski Leon · podporucznik
· Leonek
1989
Kołodziejczyk Wojciech
49 · Baum Teodor · kapral podchorąży
· Tęcza Łodź / EKO-BIO Oczyszczalnie
1963