Uczestnik Rocznik
Baranowski Daniel
40 · Baranowski Michał · starszy strzelec
· KLUB BIEGACZA SPORTING MIĘD...
1977
Bączek Adam
715 · Piwowarczyk Mikołaj · strzelec
·
1974
Bednarz Grzegorz
53 · Bednorz Godfryd · strzelec
·
1986
Bereś Grzegorz
56 · Bereś Wacław Adam · podporucznik
· Allianz Running Team
1976
Biernacki Rafał
66 · Biernat Franciszek · kapral
· / Biernacki Adwokaci Karniści
1985
Celinski Adam
935 · Tchórzewski Jan · podporucznik
· / MPGK sp z o.o. Wolin
1980
Deputat Marek
3 · Adamarczuk Jan · podporucznik
· TS Regle Szklarska Poręba
1964
Dębowski Piotr
158 · Dębowski Stefan · strzelec
· Biegnij Warszawo Team / TVP Sport
1965
Dyrcz Emil
943 · Tomala Jan · starszy strzelec
· Polonijny Klub Aktywności S...
1962
Kalvoda Małgorzata
183 · Duda Jan · plutonowy
· Polonijny Klub Aktywności S...
1964
Klim Łukasz
356 · Klimko Konstanty · strzelec
· Tri NEGU / Tri NEGU
1983
Koblański Mieczysław
607 · Morenszyld Jerzy · kapral
· Jednostka Poszukiwawczo-Rat... / JPR BARYT
1960
Kowalewski Marian
714 · Pisarek Paweł · kapral
· Fala Międzyzdroje
1966
Krawczyk Ernest
67 · Błaszczak Ernest Kazimierz · podporucznik
· Jednostka Poszukiwawczo-Rat...
1981
Krzyżagórska Beata
754 · Ratajczak Józef · starszy sierżant
·
1967
Kujda Bernadetta
713 · Pirtan Antoni · starszy strzelec
·
1981
Lacz Bartłomiej
479 · Kwapisz Bartłomiej · plutonowy
· Biegnij Warszawo Team
1996
Liszcz Piotr
301 · Jastrzębski Jerzy Jan · pułkownik
· Jednostka Poszukiwawczo-Rat...
1993
Machtelewska Alicja
1052 · Żychoń Jan · major
· TS Regle Szklarska Poręba / TS REGLE Szklarska Poręba
1975
Machtelewski Artur
195 · Fanslau Karol · podpułkownik
· TS Regle Szklarska Poręba / TS REGLE Szklarska Poręba
1970
Mamiński Bogusław
327 · Kamiński Stanisław · sierżant
· Biegnij Warszawo Team
1955
Maras Ladislav
554 · Marciniak Józef · strzelec
· MARAS team
1963
Mężyński Tomasz
1983
Mikołajczyk Piotr
326 · Kamiński Ryszard · strzelec
· TKkF Czeladz
1940
niemczak antoni
616 · Musor Antoni · saper
· K.B.SPORTING MIĘDZYZDROJE
1955
Nowakowski Czesław
777 · Sadowski Bolesław · bombardier
1947
Ostrowska Agata
662 · Ostrowski Aleksander · strzelec
· / Politechnika Poznańska
1964
Ostrowski Ryszard
663 · Ostrowski Bronisław · strzelec
· KB Sporting Międzyzdroje
1961
Pawłowicz Mikołaj
279 · Jabłczyński Tadeusz · podporucznik
·
1995
Pniewska Katarzyna
359 · Kliś Szczepan · starszy strzelec
· Pniewski Architekci / Pniewski Architekci
1982
Pniewski Patryk
6 · Adamski Jan · kapral
· / Pniewski Architekci
1982
Rogala Jerzy
1000 · Wodczyć Bronisław · starszy strzelec
· Biegnij Warszawo / Park Rozrywki Rodzinnej Kal...
1970
Ryczkowski Przemysław
329 · Kamiński Władysław · podpułkownik
· Patton
1977
Skup Martyna
577 · Mazur Franciszek · strzelec
·
1985
Stanek Fabian
· RAZ Szczecin
1975
Stolarz Łukasz
881 · Sufczyński Ryszard · kapral
· Biegnij Warszawo Team / Santander Bank Polska
1984
Szczęsny Slawek
633 · Nieznanych żołnierzy Pięciu ·
· Warszawski Klub Biegacza
1965
Wróblewski Jarosław
1014 · Wróblewski Józef · wachmistrz
·
1971
Żuber Tadeusz
85 · Braszczyński Tadeusz · podporucznik
· Jednostka Poszukiwawczo-Rat...
1982