Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M60
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-02 11:42:04 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SŁAWOMIR STAŃSKI 1 227 208 00:44:12
IRENEUSZ PLUTA 2 294 270 00:45:16 + 1m 4s
TOMASZ WUDARCZYK 3 317 289 00:45:38 + 1m 26s
LUCJAN BARAN 4 463 412 00:47:26 + 3m 14s
MAREK ZĄBEK 5 529 474 00:47:57 + 3m 45s
LECH BONIEWSKI 6 535 480 00:47:58 + 3m 46s
ARTUR MIKINA 7 579 516 00:48:18 + 4m 6s
PAWEŁ SÓJKA 8 730 643 00:49:30 + 5m 18s
WOJCIECH RYTEL 9 770 678 00:49:52 + 5m 40s
TOMASZ ROCHOWICZ 10 809 709 00:50:09 + 5m 57s
IREK SZYMANSKI 11 997 862 00:51:22 + 7m 10s
JAN DALASIŃSKI 12 1015 874 00:51:30 + 7m 18s
DARIUSZ MICHALSKI 13 1021 878 00:51:34 + 7m 22s
KRZYSZTOF KOSEDOWSKI 14 1033 888 00:51:40 + 7m 28s
PETER DASZKOWSKI 15 1094 934 00:52:09 + 7m 57s
JACEK WINIARSKI 16 1460 1220 00:54:26 + 10m 14s
HENRYK KURNOL 17 1502 1252 00:54:45 + 10m 33s
MARIAN MIKLASZEWSKI 18 1510 1257 00:54:46 + 10m 34s
JERRAS SOLINSKI 19 1521 1267 00:54:48 + 10m 36s
KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI 20 1568 1300 00:55:00 + 10m 48s
WIESŁAW MARCZAK 21 1596 1319 00:55:09 + 10m 57s
JÓZEF OGRODNICZUK 22 1614 1331 00:55:14 + 11m 2s
JACEK GORZELAK 23 1773 1439 00:56:12 + 12m
BOGDAN MALISZEWSKI 24 1929 1547 00:57:02 + 12m 50s
TOMASZ GĄSIOREK 25 2037 1620 00:57:38 + 13m 26s
SŁAWOMIR ZAJĄC 26 2064 1640 00:57:48 + 13m 36s
KRZYSZTOF KUCIŃSKI 27 2092 1654 00:57:58 + 13m 46s
PIOTR KOWALSKI 28 2111 1665 00:58:06 + 13m 54s
WŁODZIMIERZ BĄKOWSKI 29 2120 1671 00:58:10 + 13m 58s
KRZYSZTOF KRYSIŃSKI 30 2138 1678 00:58:18 + 14m 6s
SZCZEPAN THOMAS 31 2404 1852 00:59:57 + 15m 45s
DARIUSZ WERESZCZYŃSKI 32 2486 1898 01:00:23 + 16m 11s
ZDZISŁAW BYTNIEWSKI 33 2537 1922 01:00:48 + 16m 36s
KAZIMIERZ BORKOWSKI 34 2539 1924 01:00:49 + 16m 37s
JAROSŁAW IDZI 35 2569 1942 01:01:04 + 16m 52s
LESZEK ROSA 36 2663 1995 01:01:58 + 17m 46s
LESZEK BĄK 37 2819 2075 01:03:21 + 19m 9s
BOGDAN PONDEL 38 2830 2082 01:03:30 + 19m 18s
ARKADIUSZ CHODUBSKI 39 2851 2090 01:03:39 + 19m 27s
PIOTR STARCZEWSKI 40 2863 2095 01:03:49 + 19m 37s
ARTUR ZIĘĆ 41 3131 2219 01:06:19 + 22m 7s
JANUSZ CZERWIŃSKI 42 3183 2244 01:06:53 + 22m 41s
LEOPOLD SUFRANEK 43 3256 2275 01:07:34 + 23m 22s
JAROSŁAW WELMAN 44 3294 2291 01:07:54 + 23m 42s
KRZYSZTOF SAWA 45 3298 2292 01:07:58 + 23m 46s
JERZY MICHALSKI 46 3307 2297 01:08:05 + 23m 53s
RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ 47 3394 2325 01:09:05 + 24m 53s
ZBIGNIEW FELKEL 48 3413 2334 01:09:32 + 25m 20s
WITOLD OLCZAK 49 3520 2379 01:11:25 + 27m 13s
WOJCIECH CEBULA 50 3594 2413 01:12:46 + 28m 34s
FRANCISZEK PIETRAS 51 3596 2414 01:12:47 + 28m 35s
BOGUMIŁ ŻURAWSKI 52 3630 2426 01:13:46 + 29m 34s
BOGDAN KOWALCZYK 53 3664 2438 01:14:48 + 30m 36s
BOGUSŁAW NIEWIADOMSKI 54 3733 2458 01:16:57 + 32m 45s
LUDWIK OSTROWSKI 55 3842 2499 01:23:53 + 39m 41s