Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M20
Aktualizacja: 2021-08-03 15:13:38 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KAMIL JASTRZĘBSKI 1 1 1 00:30:32
KONRAD TABER 2 6 5 00:36:12 + 5m 40s
KRZYSZTOF KRYGIER 3 7 6 00:36:20 + 5m 48s
MATEUSZ JAGIEŁKA 4 17 14 00:39:22 + 8m 50s
PATRYK GĄSIOR 5 19 15 00:39:49 + 9m 17s
TOMEK KARCZEWSKI 6 37 31 00:43:44 + 13m 12s
MAREK KRUPIŃSKI 7 38 32 00:43:48 + 13m 16s
MARCIN MISIUKANIS 8 43 36 00:44:32 + 14m
DOMINIK STĘPNIEWSKI 9 48 41 00:45:20 + 14m 48s
DAMIAN WAWRZYNIAK 10 70 61 00:47:37 + 17m 5s
PIOTR TENCZYŃSKI 11 83 73 00:48:25 + 17m 53s
TOMEK OCHOCKI 12 91 80 00:49:01 + 18m 29s
PIOTR HEJMAN 13 93 82 00:49:03 + 18m 31s
MICHAŁ ZALEWSKI 14 95 84 00:49:05 + 18m 33s
TOMASZ GŁOWACKI 15 98 87 00:49:21 + 18m 49s
MICHAŁ ANULEWICZ 16 111 99 00:50:13 + 19m 41s
MARCIN LENDZION 17 118 105 00:50:26 + 19m 54s
ŁUKASZ SYRWID 18 120 107 00:50:30 + 19m 58s
TOMASZ MAKSIMOWSKI 19 136 119 00:51:25 + 20m 53s
MICHAŁ IDZIKOWSKI 20 141 123 00:51:39 + 21m 7s
PIOTR OLSZEWSKI 21 163 139 00:53:06 + 22m 34s
WITOLD JUSZKIEWICZ 22 186 156 00:53:58 + 23m 26s
JAN SUCHAN 23 213 177 00:55:03 + 24m 31s
MARCIN PINDRAL 24 216 180 00:55:12 + 24m 40s
PAWEŁ BOŻYCH 25 228 189 00:56:04 + 25m 32s
MATEUSZ ZIMNY 26 229 190 00:56:05 + 25m 33s
BORYS MARUSHCHAK 27 232 193 00:56:11 + 25m 39s
MATEUSZ KOZŁOWSKI 28 234 194 00:56:17 + 25m 45s
RADOSŁAW KULIKOWSKI 29 240 200 00:56:41 + 26m 9s
BARTŁOMIEJ WIŚNIEWSKI 30 251 206 00:57:26 + 26m 54s
PIOTR STRZELECKI 31 254 207 00:57:32 + 27m
MARCIN ROMEROWICZ 32 256 209 00:57:35 + 27m 3s
ALEKSANDER GAUTIER 33 263 215 00:57:46 + 27m 14s
MIŁOSZ GAWĘCKI 34 267 216 00:58:03 + 27m 31s
KACPER BRONISZ 35 271 219 00:58:12 + 27m 40s
FILIP ANDRZEJCZAK 36 276 223 00:58:34 + 28m 2s
WOJCIECH KOWALSKI 37 283 228 00:58:56 + 28m 24s
JULIAN NOWACKI 38 301 240 01:00:13 + 29m 41s
KRYSTIAN KRUSZEWSKI 39 309 248 01:00:34 + 30m 2s
BARTŁOMIEJ SANDOMIERSKI 40 310 249 01:00:45 + 30m 13s
PIOTR IDZI 41 368 276 01:04:50 + 34m 18s
KACPER OSTROWSKI 42 401 290 01:06:33 + 36m 1s
ŁUKASZ KULA 43 403 292 01:06:52 + 36m 20s
RAFAŁ MIZERSKI 44 412 299 01:07:33 + 37m 1s
SEBASTIAN MASŁOWSKI 45 448 317 01:11:12 + 40m 40s
MICHAŁ MARZEC 46 456 322 01:12:14 + 41m 42s
DAWID ŻUK 47 481 331 01:18:00 + 47m 28s
YEVHEN TOLYSHEV 48 490 335 01:20:05 + 49m 33s
FRANCISZEK FRĄCKOWIAK 49 496 338 01:24:50 + 54m 18s