Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M50
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-06 18:59:30 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MAREK POCIECH 1 53 51 00:39:10
ROBERT GAJDA 2 71 69 00:39:45 + 35s
DARIUSZ KRÓL 3 82 80 00:40:00 + 50s
JAN MARCHEWKA 4 126 122 00:41:02 + 1m 52s
WŁODZIMIERZ KRAWCZYK 5 282 275 00:43:40 + 4m 30s
PIOTR KRYCZEK 6 313 305 00:43:58 + 4m 48s
TOMASZ KAŁOWSKI 7 390 381 00:44:32 + 5m 22s
BARTŁOMIEJ STRZELECKI 8 396 386 00:44:35 + 5m 25s
ARTUR NABIERZYŃSKI 9 410 399 00:44:43 + 5m 33s
MIROSŁAW PASTUSZKA 10 444 432 00:44:56 + 5m 46s
KRZYSZTOF MACIEJEWICZ 11 451 438 00:44:58 + 5m 48s
TOMASZ WOJCIECHOWSKI 12 509 490 00:45:30 + 6m 20s
JAROSLAW CISAK 13 514 495 00:45:33 + 6m 23s
DARIUSZ KĄKOL 14 521 500 00:45:36 + 6m 26s
JACEK SZYMAŃSKI 15 576 552 00:45:59 + 6m 49s
SŁAWOMIR DOBROWOLSKI 16 577 553 00:46:00 + 6m 50s
MARIAN GAJDA 17 608 583 00:46:13 + 7m 3s
STANISŁAW BALANOWSKI 18 664 634 00:46:28 + 7m 18s
MIECZYSŁAW BRZOSZCZYK 19 707 671 00:46:50 + 7m 40s
ROMUALD DRABAREK 20 751 709 00:47:05 + 7m 55s
JERZY STĘPNIAK 21 786 741 00:47:16 + 8m 6s
ŁUKASZ KUCIŃSKI 22 854 803 00:47:44 + 8m 34s
ANDRZEJ WIŚNIEWSKI 23 876 821 00:47:53 + 8m 43s
ROBERT OSIK 24 923 865 00:48:08 + 8m 58s
ADAM GRYKO 25 938 879 00:48:13 + 9m 3s
ROBERT POTOCKI 26 971 910 00:48:26 + 9m 16s
WOJCIECH WANAT 27 982 919 00:48:27 + 9m 17s
KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI 28 1001 935 00:48:33 + 9m 23s
WIESŁAW PIĄTEK 29 1045 975 00:48:46 + 9m 36s
ROBERT GAŁĄZKA 30 1118 1039 00:49:04 + 9m 54s
SATURNIN SZCZEPAŃSKI 31 1176 1088 00:49:22 + 10m 12s
PAWEŁ MUSIAŁEK 32 1192 1103 00:49:28 + 10m 18s
MAREK SOCHA 33 1196 1107 00:49:29 + 10m 19s
DARIUSZ MŁODZIŃSKI 34 1197 1108 00:49:29 + 10m 19s
MAREK LECHOWSKI 35 1291 1192 00:49:52 + 10m 42s
ROBERT KIERZEK 36 1303 1204 00:49:56 + 10m 46s
RAFAŁ RADEK 37 1319 1218 00:49:59 + 10m 49s
WOJCIECH JEDRZEJCZAK 38 1392 1277 00:50:14 + 11m 4s
ROBERT PUCHAŁA 39 1416 1298 00:50:22 + 11m 12s
PAWEŁ STOLARZ 40 1421 1302 00:50:23 + 11m 13s
DARIUSZ DOMAŃSKI 41 1480 1346 00:50:40 + 11m 30s
DARIUSZ SZELWACHOWSKI 42 1517 1376 00:50:51 + 11m 41s
JACEK STRADOMSKI 43 1521 1379 00:50:53 + 11m 43s
MIROSŁAW JANASZEK 44 1530 1387 00:50:55 + 11m 45s
JERZY KUŚMIERZ 45 1587 1431 00:51:09 + 11m 59s
JACEK NIEDZIÓŁKA 46 1604 1445 00:51:15 + 12m 5s
ZENON OLSZAK 47 1629 1468 00:51:20 + 12m 10s
DARIUSZ KOSMALA 48 1635 1473 00:51:23 + 12m 13s
TOMASZ GABRYELEWICZ 49 1762 1571 00:51:58 + 12m 48s
JACEK WODYCZKO 50 1771 1578 00:52:00 + 12m 50s
STANISŁAW KOC 51 1781 1586 00:52:02 + 12m 52s
PIOTR SEPCZYŃSKI 52 1798 1597 00:52:05 + 12m 55s
PETER MURFIN 53 1799 1598 00:52:05 + 12m 55s
GRZEGORZ GRZECH 54 1848 1639 00:52:18 + 13m 8s
JAROSŁAW MATUSIEWICZ 55 1939 1711 00:52:39 + 13m 29s
DARIUSZ CZEKAJEWSKI 56 2031 1772 00:53:00 + 13m 50s
BOGUSŁAW RYSZKA 57 2039 1780 00:53:01 + 13m 51s
ENRICO COLAUTTI 58 2090 1815 00:53:14 + 14m 4s
MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI 59 2108 1828 00:53:19 + 14m 9s
WOJCIECH KROPIEWNICKI 60 2117 1836 00:53:21 + 14m 11s
ARKADIUSZ GRZEGORSKI 61 2257 1929 00:53:52 + 14m 42s
MACIEJ NOWICKI 62 2312 1965 00:54:04 + 14m 54s
GRZEGORZ WOŹNIAK 63 2337 1985 00:54:09 + 14m 59s
ZBIGNIEW JUSIŃSKI 64 2353 1996 00:54:13 + 15m 3s
MACIEJ MIGDALSKI 65 2413 2038 00:54:26 + 15m 16s
DARIUSZ STASIAK 66 2425 2046 00:54:29 + 15m 19s
KRZSZTOF JAROSIŃSKI 67 2458 2070 00:54:34 + 15m 24s
KRZYSZTOF SZUBKA 68 2463 2073 00:54:34 + 15m 24s
KUBA WALCZAK 69 2500 2099 00:54:43 + 15m 33s
STANISŁAW TOPOLEWSKI 70 2524 2116 00:54:48 + 15m 38s
IRENEUSZ KALICIECKI 71 2605 2166 00:55:08 + 15m 58s
ROBERT NOWAKOWSKI 72 2911 2355 00:56:14 + 17m 4s
SŁAWOMIR BLUS 73 3060 2440 00:56:44 + 17m 34s
WOJCIECH CHRYCIUK 74 3145 2484 00:57:03 + 17m 53s
ROMAN MAREK 75 3209 2521 00:57:13 + 18m 3s
KRZYSZTOF WOJEWÓDZKI 76 3301 2584 00:57:29 + 18m 19s
ANDRZEJ KRASZEWSKI 77 3340 2604 00:57:38 + 18m 28s
PAWEŁ ADAMIAK 78 3383 2621 00:57:46 + 18m 36s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI 79 3407 2633 00:57:52 + 18m 42s
ANDRZEJ WOROTYŃSKI 80 3448 2659 00:58:02 + 18m 52s
KRZYSZTOF SMYK 81 3465 2672 00:58:07 + 18m 57s
WŁADYSŁAW CISZKOWSKI 82 3537 2716 00:58:21 + 19m 11s
BOGDAN MALISZEWSKI 83 3564 2731 00:58:30 + 19m 20s
MIROSŁAW MACIEJA 84 3663 2787 00:58:50 + 19m 40s
ROBERT HOJDA 85 3678 2794 00:58:52 + 19m 42s
SŁAWEK PIETRZYK 86 3727 2824 00:59:03 + 19m 53s
KAROL STAFIEJ 87 3745 2832 00:59:08 + 19m 58s
ANDRZEJ PŁOŃSKI 88 3749 2835 00:59:09 + 19m 59s
RAFAŁ CHOJNACKI 89 3798 2865 00:59:22 + 20m 12s
DARIUSZ KOWALEWSKI 90 3825 2887 00:59:28 + 20m 18s
ROBERT JASTRZĘBSKI 91 3859 2913 00:59:36 + 20m 26s
PIOTR SERBE ŃSKI 92 3866 2916 00:59:38 + 20m 28s
DARIUSZ RACINOWSKI 93 3881 2924 00:59:41 + 20m 31s
ARTUR GUR 94 3934 2953 00:59:54 + 20m 44s
ANDRZEJ GRZEGRZÓŁKA 95 3939 2956 00:59:54 + 20m 44s
ROMAN WYSZYŃSKI 96 3964 2971 00:59:59 + 20m 49s
ANDRZEJ CZERCZAK 97 3999 2993 01:00:08 + 20m 58s
JACEK PAKUŁA 98 4031 3010 01:00:14 + 21m 4s
TOMASZ MOSZCZYŃSKI 99 4052 3024 01:00:18 + 21m 8s
ZBIGNIEW RODAK 100 4119 3059 01:00:34 + 21m 24s
DAREK MUCHA 101 4170 3086 01:00:48 + 21m 38s
WIESŁAW GRALEWICZ 102 4212 3103 01:00:57 + 21m 47s
TOMASZ TOMCZUK 103 4213 3104 01:00:57 + 21m 47s
ALEXANDER NEUBER 104 4227 3112 01:01:01 + 21m 51s
BERNARD CICHOCKI 105 4454 3219 01:02:10 + 23m
MARCIN KLIMAS 106 4642 3303 01:03:06 + 23m 56s
JANUSZ PŁOMIŃSKI 107 4643 3304 01:03:07 + 23m 57s
MAREK MAJEWSKI 108 4648 3305 01:03:08 + 23m 58s
ANDRZEJ MARKIEWICZ 109 4699 3330 01:03:25 + 24m 15s
JERZY PIETRASZKIEWICZ 110 4756 3360 01:03:43 + 24m 33s
MAREK WÓJCIK 111 4763 3364 01:03:45 + 24m 35s
KRZYSZTOF OSZCZEPALIŃSKI 112 4808 3381 01:04:01 + 24m 51s
ARTUR ŻUROWSKI 113 4827 3391 01:04:09 + 24m 59s
DARIUSZ KORCZYCKI 114 4904 3424 01:04:40 + 25m 30s
KRZYSZTOF KACPRZAK 115 4928 3432 01:04:47 + 25m 37s
MAREK MICKIEWICZ 116 4934 3435 01:04:49 + 25m 39s
TOMASZ MIKUŁA 117 4969 3450 01:05:00 + 25m 50s
ROBERT HOMANOWSKI 118 5015 3471 01:05:23 + 26m 13s
MAREK STRYJKOWSKI 119 5099 3507 01:05:59 + 26m 49s
MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI 120 5310 3591 01:07:24 + 28m 14s
ROBERT WAŚ 121 5448 3643 01:08:27 + 29m 17s
GRZEGORZ PIĘTOWSKI 122 5472 3652 01:08:42 + 29m 32s
JAROSŁAW KACZMARCZYK 123 5606 3695 01:10:00 + 30m 50s
MARIUSZ SMERKOWSKI 124 5626 3703 01:10:14 + 31m 4s
ANDRZEJ KALICIAK 125 5639 3709 01:10:23 + 31m 13s
WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI 126 5657 3716 01:10:32 + 31m 22s
ARKADIUSZ ZAJĄC 127 5708 3740 01:11:08 + 31m 58s
KENNETH DUCKWORTH 128 5718 3744 01:11:13 + 32m 3s
ALEKSANDER KWIATKOWSKI 129 5727 3749 01:11:16 + 32m 6s
EYTAN DAHAN 130 5800 3787 01:12:18 + 33m 8s
ANDRZEJ KRZAK 131 5928 3831 01:14:16 + 35m 6s
IRENEUSZ NAPIÓRKOWSKI 132 6144 3891 01:19:41 + 40m 31s
SIEGFRIED SEEWALD 133 6148 3892 01:19:57 + 40m 47s