Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M16
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-22 17:57:22 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ŁUKASZ SZOPA 1 103 100 00:39:50
ADAM STOLARZ 2 119 115 00:40:03 + 13s
MICHAŁ ILIEV 3 150 144 00:40:47 + 57s
JAKUB ZAJĄCZKOWSKI 4 158 152 00:40:53 + 1m 3s
KAROL BIELEC 5 159 153 00:40:53 + 1m 3s
MICHAŁ DĘBSKI 6 183 177 00:41:12 + 1m 22s
ANDRZEJ ŻURAWSKI 7 198 191 00:41:33 + 1m 43s
ALEKSANDER CZAMARSKI 8 232 223 00:42:09 + 2m 19s
MICHAŁ GRICUK 9 276 265 00:42:52 + 3m 2s
KRZYSZTOF KOZARSKI 10 331 319 00:43:32 + 3m 42s
ARTUR WYRZYKOWSKI 11 355 342 00:43:47 + 3m 57s
WITOLD POGORZELSKI 12 363 350 00:43:51 + 4m 1s
MARCIN SZCZEPANIAK 13 460 443 00:44:44 + 4m 54s
TOMEK LITWINIAK 14 507 487 00:45:08 + 5m 18s
DAMIAN STANISZEWSKI 15 508 488 00:45:09 + 5m 19s
MIKOŁAJ OLSZEWSKI 16 547 525 00:45:27 + 5m 37s
ARTUR PRZYBYSZ 17 548 526 00:45:28 + 5m 38s
RAFAŁ KRÓKOWSKI 18 576 550 00:45:43 + 5m 53s
PIOTR GLINIAK 19 628 598 00:46:08 + 6m 18s
SZYMON CZYŻMAŃSKI 20 654 621 00:46:22 + 6m 32s
PIOTR TRYFON 21 682 645 00:46:32 + 6m 42s
MATEUSZ PAWLIKOWSKI 22 781 732 00:47:12 + 7m 22s
JAKUB GERTRUDA 23 786 737 00:47:12 + 7m 22s
TADEUSZ MICHNIEWSKI 24 802 753 00:47:19 + 7m 29s
MARCEL FALKOWSKI 25 805 756 00:47:20 + 7m 30s
ALBERT KUBIAK 26 822 771 00:47:25 + 7m 35s
STANISŁAW ZAGAŃCZYK 27 1029 959 00:48:22 + 8m 32s
BARTŁOMIEJ CHODAŃ 28 1047 977 00:48:27 + 8m 37s
MATEUSZ REWERELLI 29 1067 993 00:48:29 + 8m 39s
MARCIN LESZCZYNSKI 30 1093 1018 00:48:37 + 8m 47s
SEBASTIAN SIROTIN 31 1142 1064 00:48:49 + 8m 59s
PATRYK ROSINSKI 32 1148 1070 00:48:50 + 9m
MICHAŁ ZIEMIECKI 33 1152 1073 00:48:51 + 9m 1s
NICOLAS ZAGORSKI 34 1222 1136 00:49:08 + 9m 18s
MATEUSZ REMBERK 35 1270 1178 00:49:19 + 9m 29s
MICHAŁ JEZIERSKI 36 1272 1180 00:49:20 + 9m 30s
PIOTR CHYS 37 1316 1216 00:49:27 + 9m 37s
MICHAŁ GRZYBOWSKI 38 1380 1271 00:49:40 + 9m 50s
TOMASZ SOBCZAK 39 1474 1350 00:49:59 + 10m 9s
MIŁOSZ GIBAS 40 1521 1390 00:50:12 + 10m 22s
SZYMON SUFLIDA 41 1524 1393 00:50:13 + 10m 23s
KONRAD MUSIAŁ 42 1558 1423 00:50:22 + 10m 32s
BARTOSZ GÓRSKI 43 1560 1424 00:50:23 + 10m 33s
ARKADIUSZ ADAMIAK 44 1563 1427 00:50:23 + 10m 33s
STANISŁAW KĘDZIOR 45 1565 1429 00:50:24 + 10m 34s
BARTOSZ TRYDENSKI 46 1606 1467 00:50:32 + 10m 42s
BARTOSZ WIKALIŃSKI 47 1648 1502 00:50:39 + 10m 49s
WIKTOR URBANIAK 48 1660 1512 00:50:41 + 10m 51s
MARCIN JÓZEFÓW 49 1675 1524 00:50:43 + 10m 53s
SZYMON KALINOWSKI 50 1683 1531 00:50:45 + 10m 55s
MICHAŁ TRZCIŃSKI 51 1684 1532 00:50:45 + 10m 55s
PRZEMYSŁAW GOWOREK 52 1690 1537 00:50:46 + 10m 56s
SEBASTIAN KALISZ 53 1725 1566 00:50:53 + 11m 3s
WIKTOR SZCZEPANOWSKI 54 1769 1605 00:51:05 + 11m 15s
DENIS BAJDA 55 1795 1622 00:51:12 + 11m 22s
MAREK DOBROWOLSKI 56 1796 1623 00:51:13 + 11m 23s
ANTONI TARNOWSKI 57 1881 1692 00:51:29 + 11m 39s
MIROSŁAW WIERZBICKI 58 1965 1759 00:51:48 + 11m 58s
SZYMON JAROSIŃSKI 59 2020 1804 00:51:59 + 12m 9s
IGNACY KLIMONT 60 2027 1809 00:52:00 + 12m 10s
DOMINIK NOWAKOWSKI 61 2055 1834 00:52:06 + 12m 16s
MIŁOSZ PAPIERZYŃSKI 62 2067 1843 00:52:09 + 12m 19s
KUBA JAŁOSZYŃSKI 63 2091 1863 00:52:13 + 12m 23s
WOJCIECH WÓJCIK 64 2102 1872 00:52:15 + 12m 25s
MATEUSZ WACHNIK 65 2211 1958 00:52:41 + 12m 51s
MARCIN TYSKA 66 2236 1978 00:52:46 + 12m 56s
DAMIAN ŁYSIAK 67 2359 2081 00:53:10 + 13m 20s
BARTOSZ SMOCZYŃSKI 68 2365 2085 00:53:11 + 13m 21s
JAKUB KOSTRZĘBSKI 69 2376 2095 00:53:12 + 13m 22s
MAKSYMILIAN KLIMONT 70 2396 2111 00:53:17 + 13m 27s
BŁAŻEJ BARTKIEWICZ 71 2424 2132 00:53:21 + 13m 31s
JACEK PISZCZEK 72 2426 2134 00:53:22 + 13m 32s
KAROL PASTERNAK 73 2444 2147 00:53:25 + 13m 35s
ADAM SZELĄG 74 2448 2151 00:53:26 + 13m 36s
JABŁOŃSKI KACPER 75 2478 2174 00:53:34 + 13m 44s
MICHAŁ BEKISZ 76 2507 2200 00:53:40 + 13m 50s
KACPER MIELCZAREK 77 2531 2219 00:53:46 + 13m 56s
KRZYSZTOF SZCZEPAŃSKI 78 2573 2253 00:53:53 + 14m 3s
PASTERNAK KRYSTIAN 79 2587 2265 00:53:54 + 14m 4s
JAN TOMASZ BORKOWSKI 80 2631 2304 00:54:03 + 14m 13s
MAKSYMILIAN KOC 81 2730 2375 00:54:20 + 14m 30s
OLEKSII MANKOVSKY 82 2921 2511 00:54:54 + 15m 4s
MICHAL ABYSZKIN 83 2923 2513 00:54:55 + 15m 5s
MARCIN WĘDOŁOWSKI 84 2925 2514 00:54:55 + 15m 5s
KONRAD TOBIASZ 85 2941 2527 00:54:58 + 15m 8s
DARIUSZ ŁUCKA 86 2956 2536 00:55:02 + 15m 12s
MACIEJ ZOLL 87 3015 2578 00:55:13 + 15m 23s
TOMASZ WIŚLICKI 88 3018 2581 00:55:14 + 15m 24s
ALEKSANDER MUDZA 89 3056 2607 00:55:22 + 15m 32s
JAKUB KUROWSKI 90 3064 2611 00:55:24 + 15m 34s
KRZYSZTOF BURDA 91 3105 2641 00:55:31 + 15m 41s
MATEUSZ WRZESIŃSKI 92 3131 2661 00:55:35 + 15m 45s
SZYMON BABULA 93 3221 2732 00:55:54 + 16m 4s
MICHAŁ DOMANSKI 94 3257 2753 00:56:00 + 16m 10s
DANIEL NADOLSKI 95 3298 2783 00:56:08 + 16m 18s
BARTŁOMIEJ BINDA 96 3446 2889 00:56:34 + 16m 44s
STANISŁAW DEDEK 97 3467 2904 00:56:37 + 16m 47s
SZYMON BURSZTA 98 3498 2926 00:56:42 + 16m 52s
ALEKSANDER PŁOCHARSKI 99 3589 2985 00:56:57 + 17m 7s
DOMINIK KUCIŃSKI 100 3596 2991 00:56:58 + 17m 8s
JAN WALCZAK 101 3663 3035 00:57:11 + 17m 21s
RAFAŁ MAŁCZYŃSKI 102 3718 3070 00:57:22 + 17m 32s
MICHAŁ REMBISZEWSKI 103 3740 3081 00:57:27 + 17m 37s
NIKOLAS MIKOŁAJEWSKI 104 3763 3094 00:57:30 + 17m 40s
KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKI 105 3771 3099 00:57:32 + 17m 42s
PAWEŁ LEWICKI 106 3838 3144 00:57:42 + 17m 52s
KAROL WRÓBLEWSKI 107 3973 3229 00:58:04 + 18m 14s
HUBERT KILJAŃSKI 108 4027 3262 00:58:13 + 18m 23s
MICHAŁ ROŻEK 109 4058 3281 00:58:17 + 18m 27s
ŁUKASZ LESZCZYŃSKI 110 4062 3284 00:58:18 + 18m 28s
MICHAŁ BONIECKI 111 4323 3438 00:59:00 + 19m 10s
MATEUSZ MYDŁOWSKI 112 4356 3456 00:59:04 + 19m 14s
JAKUB SOKALSKI 113 4432 3506 00:59:18 + 19m 28s
BARTŁOMIEJ SMOCZYŃSKI 114 4481 3533 00:59:25 + 19m 35s
FILIP KICIŃSKI 115 4516 3553 00:59:32 + 19m 42s
SZYMON GAŁECKI 116 4581 3590 00:59:47 + 19m 57s
PIOTR TUZINEK 117 4650 3627 01:00:01 + 20m 11s
PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI 118 4666 3636 01:00:05 + 20m 15s
MICHAŁ RYŻOW 119 4718 3660 01:00:15 + 20m 25s
OSKAR BECALIK 120 4727 3665 01:00:17 + 20m 27s
RICHARD FENRICH 121 4795 3704 01:00:32 + 20m 42s
PIOTR WIDERA 122 5429 4028 01:02:45 + 22m 55s
MACIEJ KIEŁPSZ 123 5495 4060 01:03:06 + 23m 16s
DANIEL WARSZAWSKI 124 5515 4070 01:03:10 + 23m 20s
JAKUB PRZYBYSZ 125 5546 4087 01:03:16 + 23m 26s
MARCIN KARASINSKI 126 5555 4092 01:03:19 + 23m 29s
BARTEK RYMUSZKA 127 5609 4116 01:03:33 + 23m 43s
MICHAŁ DYBCZYNSKI 128 5630 4129 01:03:38 + 23m 48s
LEON THAU 129 5812 4213 01:04:33 + 24m 43s
PIOTR GOŁĘBIEWSKI 130 5863 4237 01:04:43 + 24m 53s
DOMINIK BOROWIK 131 5994 4290 01:05:14 + 25m 24s
MATEUSZ NAST 132 6132 4350 01:05:51 + 26m 1s
MAREK ROŚKOWICZ 133 6214 4390 01:06:14 + 26m 24s
KONRAD ŻMIJEWSKI 134 6346 4443 01:06:50 + 27m
MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI 135 6391 4465 01:07:03 + 27m 13s
FILIP MATYKA 136 6402 4473 01:07:05 + 27m 15s
PATRYK PISAREK 137 6490 4513 01:07:39 + 27m 49s
PAWEŁ ŻUKOWSKI 138 6553 4538 01:08:04 + 28m 14s
JAN WÓJCIK 139 6675 4590 01:08:44 + 28m 54s
PATRYK KRZEMIŃSKI 140 6978 4713 01:10:29 + 30m 39s
JANEK DROZDOWSKI 141 7067 4749 01:11:04 + 31m 14s
MATEUSZ MARCINKOWSKI 142 7071 4752 01:11:04 + 31m 14s
KUBA MAKARUK 143 7097 4768 01:11:18 + 31m 28s
MATEUSZ WANDEL 144 7103 4772 01:11:20 + 31m 30s
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 145 7133 4787 01:11:33 + 31m 43s
ADRIAN FUDALA 146 7196 4808 01:11:59 + 32m 9s
JAN ZDUNEK 147 7603 4947 01:15:34 + 35m 44s
MATEUSZ WOŹNICA 148 7793 5005 01:18:31 + 38m 41s
JAN KLIMASZEWSKI 149 7843 5022 01:19:11 + 39m 21s
KACPER THOMAS 150 7845 5024 01:19:16 + 39m 26s
JAKUB LESZCZYŃSKI 151 7867 5030 01:19:54 + 40m 4s
GRZEGORZ KURZEJA 152 7871 5031 01:19:56 + 40m 6s
JAKUB GAIK 153 7973 5062 01:25:11 + 45m 21s
JAKUB RUPNIEWSKI 154 7974 5063 01:25:12 + 45m 22s
PATRYK BAKA 155 7989 5070 01:27:42 + 47m 52s