Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M60
Aktualizacja: 2024-05-28 00:13:15 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SŁAWOMIR STAŃSKI 1 411 375 00:45:45
JACEK NOWOCIEŃ 2 444 404 00:46:06 + 21s
KAZIMIERZ TOMCZYKIEWICZ 3 449 409 00:46:11 + 26s
LUCJAN BARAN 4 464 422 00:46:24 + 39s
JERZY FIGUROWICZ 5 624 561 00:47:50 + 2m 5s
DARIUSZ LISIECKI 6 652 586 00:48:03 + 2m 18s
SZYMON DRABCZYK 7 674 608 00:48:13 + 2m 28s
LESZEK STAŃCZUK 8 682 616 00:48:17 + 2m 32s
MAREK WIĄCEK 9 746 674 00:48:39 + 2m 54s
TORTOLANO GIUSEPPE 10 751 678 00:48:41 + 2m 56s
ZENON BARAN 11 775 697 00:48:53 + 3m 8s
ARTUR MIKINA 12 954 853 00:50:07 + 4m 22s
PETER DASZKOWSKI 13 1025 914 00:50:33 + 4m 48s
ZBIGNIEW GŁODOWSKI 14 1038 923 00:50:36 + 4m 51s
JAN DALASIŃSKI 15 1117 986 00:51:12 + 5m 27s
WŁODEK DZIARNOWSKI 16 1119 988 00:51:14 + 5m 29s
JACEK BEŁDOWSKI 17 1285 1130 00:52:25 + 6m 40s
Anonim 18 1288 1132 00:52:26 + 6m 41s
ANDRZEJ PARCHOMIUK 19 1308 1146 00:52:31 + 6m 46s
WALDEMAR ZIACH 20 1536 1322 00:53:44 + 7m 59s
DOUG WAKE 21 1601 1373 00:54:03 + 8m 18s
TOMASZ SZWAGROWSKI 22 1603 1374 00:54:04 + 8m 19s
REMIGIUSZ WIERZBICKI 23 1884 1572 00:55:25 + 9m 40s
ROMAN GRZYB 24 1907 1588 00:55:32 + 9m 47s
JACEK BOGDANSKI 25 1928 1602 00:55:37 + 9m 52s
STANISŁAW TOPOLEWSKI 26 1938 1610 00:55:39 + 9m 54s
JÓZEF OGRODNICZUK 27 2011 1668 00:56:00 + 10m 15s
ROMAN MAREK 28 2080 1721 00:56:19 + 10m 34s
KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI 29 2111 1742 00:56:30 + 10m 45s
JACEK GORZELAK 30 2128 1754 00:56:34 + 10m 49s
SŁAWOMIR ZAJĄC 31 2143 1765 00:56:37 + 10m 52s
ZBYSZEK KUPIDURA 32 2253 1843 00:57:04 + 11m 19s
Anonim 33 2291 1867 00:57:14 + 11m 29s
ARKADIUSZ CHODUBSKI 34 2374 1922 00:57:36 + 11m 51s
JAROSŁAW ROGALSKI 35 2394 1933 00:57:43 + 11m 58s
ZBIGNIEW BOGDAŃSKI 36 2429 1953 00:57:51 + 12m 6s
ANDRZEJ ZAGOŃCZYK 37 2506 1999 00:58:17 + 12m 32s
PIOTR STARCZEWSKI 38 2519 2008 00:58:19 + 12m 34s
PIOTR GRADOWSKI 39 2741 2138 00:59:20 + 13m 35s
SŁAWOMIR GOŁOŚ 40 2817 2181 00:59:46 + 14m 1s
LEOPOLD SUFRANEK 41 2958 2265 01:00:52 + 15m 7s
DARIUSZ RACINOWSKI 42 2964 2270 01:00:56 + 15m 11s
MAREK GILEWSKI 43 3046 2320 01:01:28 + 15m 43s
MARCIN PIRÓG 44 3101 2348 01:01:51 + 16m 6s
JANAN MAQDOSI 45 3231 2416 01:02:43 + 16m 58s
GRZEGORZ PARYS 46 3242 2423 01:02:48 + 17m 3s
LESZEK BĄK 47 3282 2442 01:02:59 + 17m 14s
WOJCIECH JAN PYTKOWSKI 48 3393 2496 01:03:52 + 18m 7s
CARMINE CALCE 49 3467 2543 01:04:28 + 18m 43s
BOGDAN PONDEL 50 3561 2582 01:05:23 + 19m 38s
MARIAN MAZURKÓW 51 3566 2583 01:05:25 + 19m 40s
TOMASZ WRONKA 52 3668 2633 01:06:21 + 20m 36s
PIOTR JURKIEWICZ 53 3724 2654 01:06:59 + 21m 14s
JACEK POPKO 54 3881 2722 01:08:37 + 22m 52s
RYSZARD KACZMAREK 55 3925 2737 01:09:07 + 23m 22s
WOJCIECH RADOMSKI 56 3960 2746 01:09:33 + 23m 48s
MAREK WRZOSEK 57 4044 2778 01:10:42 + 24m 57s
ANDRZEJ CZARNECKI 58 4192 2838 01:12:54 + 27m 9s
JACEK ROSŁAN 59 4235 2860 01:13:42 + 27m 57s
MICHAŁ LUBERADZKI 60 4403 2919 01:18:54 + 33m 9s
BOGUSŁAW JANIK 61 4487 2948 01:23:57 + 38m 12s