Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M55
Aktualizacja: 2023-02-06 20:28:45 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
IRENUESZ STEGIENKA 1 75 68 00:40:31
SAID BOUHNOUNI 2 109 100 00:41:29 + 58s
RICARDO GALLO 3 118 109 00:41:50 + 1m 19s
PAWEŁ MALESZKA 4 210 192 00:43:59 + 3m 28s
ZBIGNIEW NAWROCKI 5 213 195 00:44:02 + 3m 31s
MIROSŁAW BUGAJ 6 223 205 00:44:08 + 3m 37s
JANUSZ OLCZAK 7 285 262 00:45:09 + 4m 38s
JACEK SZYMURA 8 343 313 00:46:01 + 5m 30s
DARIUSZ LISIECKI 9 349 319 00:46:06 + 5m 35s
KRZYSZTOF LEWIŃSKI 10 383 348 00:46:36 + 6m 5s
DARIUSZ SIBIGA 11 426 382 00:47:07 + 6m 36s
BARTŁOMIEJ STRZELECKI 12 491 440 00:47:44 + 7m 13s
JERZY TABER 13 537 482 00:47:59 + 7m 28s
GERARD JACHOŁ 14 690 610 00:49:14 + 8m 43s
PAWEŁ KOWALSKI 15 699 618 00:49:18 + 8m 47s
MAREK TYDE 16 740 652 00:49:34 + 9m 3s
GIUSEPE TORTOLANO 17 761 671 00:49:49 + 9m 18s
JACEK WĘGLIŃSKI 18 787 688 00:49:59 + 9m 28s
PRZEMYSŁAW GROSZYŃSKI 19 792 693 00:50:02 + 9m 31s
PIOTR TOMSZYS 20 801 702 00:50:06 + 9m 35s
DARIUSZ DUDEK 21 850 744 00:50:28 + 9m 57s
KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK 22 908 791 00:50:49 + 10m 18s
JAREK MART 23 927 807 00:50:56 + 10m 25s
JACEK NIEDZIÓŁKA 24 947 825 00:51:03 + 10m 32s
MARCO FAIS 25 957 835 00:51:08 + 10m 37s
KRZYSZTOF BARANOWSKI 26 1023 880 00:51:35 + 11m 4s
DARIUSZ KOSMALA 27 1032 887 00:51:40 + 11m 9s
JAKUB BIERNACKI 28 1050 900 00:51:47 + 11m 16s
LECHOSŁAW POLAK 29 1068 912 00:51:56 + 11m 25s
ANDRZEJ PARCHOMIUK 30 1271 1071 00:53:18 + 12m 47s
ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI 31 1300 1095 00:53:31 + 13m
PIOTR WÓJCIK 32 1392 1167 00:54:00 + 13m 29s
PIOTR SKALSKI 33 1411 1182 00:54:09 + 13m 38s
ANDRZEJ PRZYBYLSKI 34 1438 1204 00:54:18 + 13m 47s
ADAM KULIK 35 1473 1230 00:54:30 + 13m 59s
ADAM CELIŃSKI 36 1708 1396 00:55:49 + 15m 18s
PIOTR CZAPSKI 37 1709 1397 00:55:49 + 15m 18s
TOMASZ KOŁACZKOWSKI 38 1721 1408 00:55:54 + 15m 23s
KUBA WALCZAK 39 1834 1484 00:56:32 + 16m 1s
ZBYSZEK KUPIDURA 40 1866 1504 00:56:42 + 16m 11s
JACEK BĄK 41 1906 1532 00:56:55 + 16m 24s
JAREK CZOSNYKA 42 1931 1548 00:57:03 + 16m 32s
JAROSŁAW MATUSIEWICZ 43 1947 1561 00:57:07 + 16m 36s
ANDRZEJ URBAN 44 2094 1656 00:57:59 + 17m 28s
MIKOŁAJ BURCHARD 45 2221 1733 00:58:49 + 18m 18s
ADAM BERENT 46 2238 1745 00:58:57 + 18m 26s
SYLWESTER ŚLUSARCZYK 47 2257 1757 00:59:01 + 18m 30s
ROMAN KOŁODZIEJ 48 2326 1804 00:59:29 + 18m 58s
MAREK CEZARY TRZASKOWSKI 49 2377 1832 00:59:47 + 19m 16s
JANUSZ STASZEWSKI 50 2474 1892 01:00:18 + 19m 47s
MACIEJ KRAJEWSKI 51 2555 1932 01:00:54 + 20m 23s
SŁAWOMIR WĘGIEL 52 2603 1963 01:01:20 + 20m 49s
JACEK WIĘCEK 53 2618 1972 01:01:25 + 20m 54s
PIOTR JABŁOŃSKI 54 2645 1987 01:01:48 + 21m 17s
MAREK STRYJKOWSKI 55 2658 1993 01:01:55 + 21m 24s
DARIUSZ CZEKAJEWSKI 56 2666 1996 01:02:00 + 21m 29s
PIOTR OWCZAREK 57 2699 2011 01:02:18 + 21m 47s
PAWEL LESIAK 58 2738 2033 01:02:43 + 22m 12s
JAROSŁAW KILKOWSKI 59 2766 2049 01:02:55 + 22m 24s
MAREK PADAMCZYK 60 2776 2056 01:02:59 + 22m 28s
WALDEMAR BIELAŃSKI 61 2833 2084 01:03:32 + 23m 1s
JAROSŁAW BOGUSZ 62 2884 2104 01:03:59 + 23m 28s
RYSZARD KRÓL 63 2964 2141 01:04:36 + 24m 5s
MARCIN ZIĘBIŃSKI 64 2969 2144 01:04:37 + 24m 6s
WITOLD SYRWID 65 3005 2162 01:04:57 + 24m 26s
KRZYSZTOF GRODZICKI 66 3014 2166 01:05:01 + 24m 30s
FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI 67 3055 2186 01:05:25 + 24m 54s
MACIEJ MAZUR 68 3187 2246 01:06:57 + 26m 26s
JAKUB SZUMAŃSKI 69 3188 2247 01:06:57 + 26m 26s
MAREK JURECKI 70 3277 2282 01:07:46 + 27m 15s
ANDRZEJ,PIOTR KRASZEWSKI 71 3383 2321 01:08:54 + 28m 23s
TOMASZ WRONKA 72 3403 2328 01:09:18 + 28m 47s
JACEK KIELAK 73 3495 2367 01:10:56 + 30m 25s
JAROSLAW KACZMARCZYK 74 3537 2385 01:11:35 + 31m 4s
MACIEJ SEMENIUK 75 3575 2405 01:12:27 + 31m 56s
JACEK ROSŁAN 76 3641 2430 01:13:58 + 33m 27s
JÓZEF KUPIS 77 3705 2450 01:16:03 + 35m 32s
GRZEGORZ PIĘTOWSKI 78 3724 2455 01:16:33 + 36m 2s
ADAM PUSTELNIK 79 3823 2492 01:21:51 + 41m 20s
ANDRZEJ KOSIŃSKI 80 3875 2514 01:36:24 + 55m 53s