1 / 67
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Jastrzębski Kamil
8364 · DUKLANOWSKITEAM
1 1 00:30:54 1992
Wasiewicz Krzysztof
1134 · Kondycja Piaseczno / FOR PRO
2 2 00:32:12 1992
Pankratow Paweł
8687 · MKS Hermes Gryfino
3 3 00:32:18 1995
Świrgoń Adam
1894 · ING / ING
4 4 00:33:14 1994
Mikielski Daniel
1599
5 5 00:33:22 1990
Florek Fabian
7147 · Team KOPEĆ
6 6 00:33:22 1985
MAKOWSKI MICHAŁ
4569 · Mazovia Proactiv / 2.Ośrodek Radioelektroniczn...
7 7 00:33:33 1986
Cypryański Piotr
6923 · ADAMED / Adamed
8 8 00:33:34 1989
Szymaniak Kamil
7884
9 9 00:33:36 1990
Ostrowski Artur
8 · KB Sporting Międzyzdroje
10 10 00:33:39 1988
Polak Sebastian
5641 · zdrofit
11 11 00:33:42 1980
Czyżkowski Paweł
4719 · Optima Logistics Group / Optima Logistics Group
12 12 00:33:49 1985
Nowicki Bartosz
34
13 13 00:33:51 1984
Pliś Renata
5 · Maraton Świnoujscie
14 1 00:33:55 1985
Janusz Tomasz
5451 · OEX Runners Team / OEX S.A.
15 14 00:33:55 1993
Andrzejczak Monika
8245 · MKL SZCZECIN
16 2 00:34:00 1985
Grzybowski Tomasz
2843
17 15 00:34:05 1988
Jagielska Ewa
7940 · LKS OSTROWIANKA
18 3 00:34:11 1982
Kruszyński Marek
2445
19 16 00:34:20 1988
Lisowska Aleksandra
7829 · KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN/ ASICS F...
20 4 00:34:22 1990
Taber Konrad
8320 · Active Prosperia Running Te... / Active Prosperia
21 17 00:34:32 1996
Dziewicki Kacper
8472
22 18 00:35:04 1993
WÓJCIK Rafał
12 · 12DZ/DGRSZ
23 19 00:35:16 1972
Żaba Marek
8665 · Triathlon - X - Team / Magneti Marelli
24 20 00:35:17 1984
Wiśniewski Piotr
7778 · Amator_Sportu Ostrołęka / Gemius
25 21 00:35:30 1995
Waśniewski Piotr
169 · KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW
26 22 00:35:45 1974
Bomba Tomek
5307
27 23 00:35:47 1992
LIPIEC TOMASZ
4711 · InterRisk TU S.A. VIG
28 24 00:35:47 1971
Kozłowski Andrzej
324 · Nestle Polska
29 25 00:35:49 1970
Marchuk Ilya
4580 · UNTS Warszawa / POROWNEO.PL
30 26 00:35:49 1987
Zieliński Kamil
6058
31 27 00:35:51 1997
Krygier Krzysztof
7284 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
32 28 00:35:55 1991
Łapińska Anna
129 · KS WARSZAWIANKA W-WA/Reebok...
33 5 00:35:57 1989
Szram Jakub
6041
34 29 00:36:06 1998
Wójcik Michał
7792 · SSW Team Krośnice
35 30 00:36:18 1999
Mlącki Alan
1585
36 31 00:36:22 1992
Korytkowska Justyna
7534 · LŁKS / Ludowy Łomżyński Klub Sport...
37 6 00:36:25 1986
Pogorzelski Rafał
7537 · LŁKS "Prefbet Śniadowo" Łomża / Ludowy Łomżyński Klub Sport...
38 32 00:36:25 1999
Pożarowszczyk Adam
7709
39 33 00:36:31 1985
Szpil Maciej
8541 · Klub Użytkowników P@PL
40 34 00:36:34 1983
Iliev Michał
8624
41 35 00:36:36 1997
Brandt Victoria
8671
42 7 00:36:36 1989
Rusek Kamil
4786 · Baxter Team / Baxter Polska Sp. z o.o.
43 36 00:36:41 1983
Zając Robert
6724 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
44 37 00:36:41 1975
Gawron Paweł
5578 · AXA Running Team
45 38 00:36:47 1981
Wiśniewski Marek
8039 · PGE Polska Grupa Energetyczna
46 39 00:36:54 1980
piszczatowski wojciech
7347 · Orange Polska
47 40 00:36:54 1971
Sowa Michał
239 · Night Runners Warszawa,
48 41 00:36:58 1986
Sip Tomasz
4249
49 42 00:37:00 1983
Śliwa Krzysztof
6180
50 43 00:37:02 1985
Bański Sebastian
5065 · Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe
51 44 00:37:02 1992
Pleskaczyńska Julia
130 · azs umcs lublin
52 8 00:37:08 1998
Stelmach Dominika
136 · ENTRE.PL Team / ADIDAS POLAND
53 9 00:37:09 1982
Skibiński Mikołaj
8240 · Duklanowski Team / adidas W...
54 45 00:37:12 1986
Baranowski Andrzej
8520 · TriWawa
55 46 00:37:16 1988
Kayyali Samir
8542 · Samir Kayyali Doradztwo Pod... / Samir Kayyali Doradztwo Pod...
56 47 00:37:19 1987
Piotrowski Tomasz
4771 · Duklanowski Team
57 48 00:37:20 1971
grochowski maciej
5659 · Air Dispatch CLC / Air-Dispatch CLC
58 49 00:37:23 1985
Bieliński Maciej
8307
59 50 00:37:26 1986
KĘSY Marcin
5284
60 51 00:37:27 1985
Stasiewicz Mariola
7141 · MKS Żak Biała Podlaska
61 10 00:37:28 1993
Grabiński Marcin
5283 · Start Gorzów/ PRO366
62 52 00:37:28 1979
Korzeniowski Robert
3
63 53 00:37:29 1968
Suwaj Aneta
7264 · AZS AWF KATOWICE / 1986
64 11 00:37:34 1986
Boruciak Adrian
7532 · Zabiegany Wołomin
65 54 00:37:35 1990
Lewandowski Bartosz
744
66 55 00:37:41 1990
Jean Leandro
192
67 56 00:37:42 1969
Jusiński Krystian
1277 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
68 57 00:37:42 1986
Kostrzembski Zbigniew
2260
69 58 00:37:43 1977
Stefański Krystian
8696 · KS KANAŁEK
70 59 00:37:44 1984
Szyszka Anna
22 · LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO Łomża
71 12 00:37:44 1990
Kuczyński Krzysztof
7139
72 60 00:37:54 1994
Najbert Krystian
3199 · PKO BANK POLSKI / PKO BANK POLSKI
73 61 00:37:55 1978
Dukała Piotr
3836 · Decathlon Ostrobramska / Decathlon
74 62 00:37:55 1984
Jarząbek Sabina
8010 · KKL Kielce
75 13 00:37:57 1993
Jankowski Andrzej
8003 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
76 63 00:37:57 1978
Kąkol Kacper
7911
77 64 00:38:00 1993
Monje Viero Paulo Gaston
6798
78 65 00:38:01 1985
Popadiak Beata
6208 · Asics FrontRunner Polska
79 14 00:38:02 1993
Wieczorek Adam
5188
80 66 00:38:04 1990
GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN
2379
81 67 00:38:07 2001
Rosłoń Marcin
7153 · nc+
82 68 00:38:08 1978
Grzybczyk Szymon
5609 · TriWawa
83 69 00:38:08 1999
JABŁONKA KRYSTIAN
6909 · Urwis biega
84 70 00:38:08 1981
Bochenko Daniel
6878 · Pędziwiatr Białystok
85 71 00:38:10 1972
Kościński Marcin
3182 · ING / ING
86 72 00:38:17 1978
Surmacz Sławek
1117 · ING / ING
87 73 00:38:20 1970
Barański Grzegorz
6864 · Bank Pekao SA
88 74 00:38:21 1978
Daukszo Maciej
7450
89 75 00:38:21 1996
Łukaszuk Michał
8295
90 76 00:38:24 1980
Gawarski Piotr
263 · LKS Olymp Błonie
91 77 00:38:27 1984
Woźniak Tomasz
3784
92 78 00:38:29 1987
Currit Travis
6555 · Warsaw International Triath... / Techland
93 79 00:38:36 1984
Buśko Hubert
1568
94 80 00:38:38 1974
Drabot Andrzej
6509 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco Poland S.A.
95 81 00:38:41 1972
Mielniczuk Mirosław
592
96 82 00:38:44 1975
Zalewski Dominik
3682
97 83 00:38:46 1991
Wiechecki Tomasz
8422 · Działamy Działamy
98 84 00:38:46 1983
Wesołowski Mariusz
7846
99 85 00:38:47 1984
Korzeniewski Michał
223 · Team Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera
100 86 00:38:50 1989
0.38 s