Maler Władysław
407
|
3262
|
2429
|
01:02:54 |
1940
|
Dyplom
|
Libera Bogdan
4958
|
3653
|
2629
|
01:06:12 |
1944
|
Dyplom
|
Czarnecka Nonna
4959
|
4515
|
1555
|
01:27:29 |
1948
|
Dyplom
|
Szafran Czeslaw
4331
|
3119
|
2357
|
01:02:00 |
1948
|
Dyplom
|
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
628
· mza warszawa
|
4495
|
2951
|
01:25:22 |
1949
|
Dyplom
|
Jurkowska Irena
668
|
4027
|
1256
|
01:10:27 |
1949
|
Dyplom
|
Mańkowski Witold
671
|
3033
|
2314
|
01:01:23 |
1949
|
Dyplom
|
NIEWIADOMSKI ZDZISŁAW
2696
|
3188
|
2395
|
01:02:27 |
1949
|
Dyplom
|
Wójcik Krystyna
2485
|
4139
|
1323
|
01:12:03 |
1949
|
Dyplom
|
Grzesiak Lech
4738
|
4095
|
2799
|
01:11:22 |
1950
|
Dyplom
|
KOLASA ANDRZEJ
1008
· Klub J.Słowackiego
|
1357
|
1189
|
00:52:45 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
NOWACKI JULIAN
276
· TO NATURALNE
|
2702
|
2115
|
00:59:09 |
1951
|
Dyplom
|
Maria Tula Renata
358
|
1079
|
122
|
00:50:56 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
DYMEL ANDRZEJ
4970
|
3937
|
2740
|
01:09:18 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Dymel Piotr
4467
|
3452
|
2533
|
01:04:19 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Gireń Janusz
349
· Białystok
|
2922
|
2245
|
01:00:38 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
KOSOWSKI JANUSZ
4944
|
602
|
542
|
00:47:38 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Makowski Tadeusz
4752
|
2577
|
2042
|
00:58:34 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Małecki Marek
2271
|
1543
|
1328
|
00:53:46 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Sajkowski Andrzej
85
· Legia Warszawa
|
435
|
397
|
00:46:01 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Syta Krzysztof
5777
|
1659
|
1412
|
00:54:23 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Świderska Małgorzata
438
|
4399
|
1484
|
01:18:31 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Woch Władysław
3730
· Widłorogi
|
1521
|
1311
|
00:53:39 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Żółcińska Alina
5425
· GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
|
2998
|
709
|
01:01:08 |
1952
|
Dyplom
|
Czorniej Sławomir
2096
· SPUCHNIĘTA ŁYDKA
/ ASTON
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1953
|
|
Jędrzejczak Maciej
2444
· Neon Team
|
3868
|
2717
|
01:08:30 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Karłowicz Anna Maria
1798
· Partia Wolnych Biegaczy
|
3751
|
1087
|
01:07:15 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Mościcki Zenon
5596
|
1649
|
1403
|
00:54:21 |
1953
|
Dyplom
|
Anszperger Bogdan
3718
· A-Team
|
2485
|
1986
|
00:58:10 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Badowski Andrzej
3103
|
3201
|
2401
|
01:02:34 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Brzozowski Andrzej
69
· Królewski Klub Biegacza PAP
|
1441
|
1249
|
00:53:13 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Czernecki Marek
4111
· Biegacze Pomagacze
|
1123
|
992
|
00:51:16 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Jackowska Krystyna
2863
|
3168
|
785
|
01:02:18 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Karolczak Maciej
2124
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1954
|
|
Korzec Janusz
4130
|
2240
|
1833
|
00:57:00 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Krajewski Marek
4024
· Krajmed Centrum Medyczne
|
4028
|
2772
|
01:10:27 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Malinowski Michał
2443
|
3077
|
2333
|
01:01:42 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Pałasiewicz Grzegorz
2050
|
1508
|
1300
|
00:53:33 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Rzeczkowski MACIEJ
1991
|
3227
|
2414
|
01:02:40 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Szukalski Antoni
1976
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1954
|
|
Trębicki Błażej
650
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1954
|
|
Ziółkowski Jan
4867
|
1658
|
1411
|
00:54:23 |
1954
|
Dyplom
|
Błaszczyk Zbigniew
3150
|
1874
|
1565
|
00:55:21 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Brzeska Ewa
5084
· Flottweg Polska
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1955
|
|
Kaźmierski Janusz
2144
· DA SIĘ
|
1669
|
1419
|
00:54:27 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Kiciński Wiesław
658
· Radość
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1955
|
|
Olejnik Piotr
1210
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1955
|
|
Phlipot Connie
4333
|
2734
|
600
|
00:59:17 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Przybylak Wanda
2860
· Rozbiegany Piastów
|
4083
|
1288
|
01:11:13 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Szczepkowski Paweł
3296
· ARTEQUIPMENT
|
3277
|
2439
|
01:02:58 |
1955
|
Dyplom
|
Wojtczak Dariusz
548
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1955
|
|
Zaleski Jerzy
5103
· CMP
/ Centrum Medyczne CMP
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1955
|
|
Bator Zbigniew
777
|
1836
|
1539
|
00:55:12 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
BUKOWSKI JANUSZ
56
|
2451
|
1965
|
00:57:58 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Chwastek Ryszard
5239
· RatujmyRysie
|
1463
|
1265
|
00:53:22 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
Góral Piotr
486
|
2244
|
1837
|
00:57:00 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
KOLASA BARBARA
1007
· Klub J.Słowackiego
|
4301
|
1422
|
01:15:32 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
ŻÓŁCIŃSKI WALDEMAR
3119
· GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
/ Urząd m. st. Warszawy
|
3001
|
2292
|
01:01:09 |
1956
|
Dyplom
|
DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ
4934
|
2775
|
2155
|
00:59:33 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Dziekonski Jacek
721
· ABC Kondycja
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1957
|
|
Franecki Jarosław
1841
· ING
|
2197
|
1807
|
00:56:50 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Gonera Krzysztof
5328
|
3401
|
2502
|
01:03:54 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Grzeszczyk Remigiusz
2705
|
453
|
412
|
00:46:14 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalczyk Ryszard
602
|
3003
|
2294
|
01:01:09 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Makowska Zofia
3211
· GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
|
4075
|
1286
|
01:11:05 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Nowak Ryszard
529
· LEFT FREE
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1957
|
|
Rawska-Olejniczak Jolanta
4657
|
4337
|
1444
|
01:16:17 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Siery Artur
517
|
1489
|
1285
|
00:53:29 |
1957
|
Dyplom
|
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
537
|
3387
|
2492
|
01:03:49 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
BEDNARZAK TADEUSZ
4528
· MOIIB/YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE
/ Brak
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1958
|
|
BORKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ
5473
|
1871
|
1562
|
00:55:21 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Bytniewski Zdzisław
869
|
1823
|
1532
|
00:55:09 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Cergowska Jola
719
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1958
|
|
Fałatowicz Ryszard
1203
|
3907
|
2731
|
01:08:55 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
FELKEL ZBIGNIEW
4505
· RKS KOGA HEL
|
3843
|
2705
|
01:08:17 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Kłosińska Ewa
4358
|
4379
|
1467
|
01:17:41 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Krysiński Krzysztof
539
· SAWINA
/ SAWINA
|
1817
|
1528
|
00:55:08 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Mitura Jerzy
5069
|
4479
|
2945
|
01:23:12 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Piątek Stanisław
3609
· ITMBW Kraków
/ TK Telekom Grupa Netia emeryt
|
1241
|
1093
|
00:52:04 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
ROCHOWICZ TOMASZ
1241
· CHLOE FAN CLUB
|
1106
|
977
|
00:51:08 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
SIKORSKI TOMASZ
3411
· NOWICA CRAZY COMANDO
|
4228
|
2859
|
01:13:31 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Sójka Paweł
2756
· LKS Olymp Błonie
|
472
|
430
|
00:46:28 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Wajk Lidia
2687
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1958
|
|
Wiśnicka Hanna
641
|
3310
|
854
|
01:03:14 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Ząbek Marek
478
|
705
|
638
|
00:48:25 |
1958
|
Dyplom
|
Bąk Leszek
2800
|
3282
|
2442
|
01:02:59 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Bogdanski Jacek
3622
|
1928
|
1602
|
00:55:37 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Czarnecki Andrzej
5202
|
4192
|
2838
|
01:12:54 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Mikina Artur
2078
· Guns n Roses Run Team
/ PWPW SA
|
954
|
853
|
00:50:07 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Nowocień Jacek
5484
· Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Ru...
/ Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Ru...
|
444
|
404
|
00:46:06 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Pilipczuk Iwona
4033
|
4105
|
1304
|
01:11:33 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
PIRÓG MARCIN
3153
|
3101
|
2348
|
01:01:51 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Rogalski Jarosław
2816
· IAS
|
2394
|
1933
|
00:57:43 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Wake Doug
4330
|
1601
|
1373
|
00:54:03 |
1959
|
Dyplom
|
Baran Lucjan
761
· BKB Czarna Perła
|
464
|
422
|
00:46:24 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Baran Zenon
2305
· HOMOKOMANDO
|
775
|
697
|
00:48:53 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Burda Zbigniew
3682
· Burda Running Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
|
Drabczyk Szymon
4941
|
674
|
608
|
00:48:13 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Dziarnowski Włodek
4269
|
1119
|
988
|
00:51:14 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|
Gorzelak Jacek
490
|
2128
|
1754
|
00:56:34 |
1960
|
Dyplom
|