Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M60
Aktualizacja: 2019-11-22 04:03:47 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KAZIMIERZ LASECKI 1 141 131 00:39:56
ANDRZEJ SAJKOWSKI 2 235 220 00:41:21 + 1m 25s
KRZYSZTOF DĄBROWSKI 3 334 316 00:42:57 + 3m 1s
DARIUSZ TURLEJ 4 435 410 00:44:09 + 4m 13s
ANDRZEJ MIRKIEWICZ 5 472 443 00:44:24 + 4m 28s
WIESŁAW KICIŃSKI 6 483 454 00:44:33 + 4m 37s
MAREK ZĄBEK 7 637 590 00:45:37 + 5m 41s
ANTONI SZUKALSKI 8 751 692 00:46:24 + 6m 28s
GRZEGORZ MŁYNEK 9 963 879 00:47:36 + 7m 40s
RYSZARD WOLSZCZAK 10 1012 923 00:47:49 + 7m 53s
JERZY MACEJA 11 1202 1082 00:48:40 + 8m 44s
JAN CEBULA 12 1204 1084 00:48:40 + 8m 44s
JANUSZ BUKOWSKI 13 1268 1134 00:49:01 + 9m 5s
ANDRZEJ WOLAŃCZYK 14 1310 1167 00:49:14 + 9m 18s
ZDZISŁAW BYTNIEWSKI 15 1315 1170 00:49:16 + 9m 20s
ZDZISŁAW ZIMIŃSKI 16 1375 1220 00:49:35 + 9m 39s
WIESŁAW KARAŚKIEWICZ 17 1394 1235 00:49:42 + 9m 46s
GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI 18 1571 1368 00:50:28 + 10m 32s
KAROL ZIELIŃSKI 19 1604 1391 00:50:38 + 10m 42s
RYSZARD RAŚ 20 1615 1401 00:50:40 + 10m 44s
BOGUSŁAW MAMIŃSKI 21 1704 1466 00:51:03 + 11m 7s
JAN MANDAT 22 1764 1510 00:51:18 + 11m 22s
LESZEK MIELEWCZYK 23 1831 1558 00:51:33 + 11m 37s
ARTUR MIKINA 24 1848 1572 00:51:35 + 11m 39s
ANDRZEJ KOLASA 25 1849 1573 00:51:35 + 11m 39s
ZBIGNIEW BRYLSKI 26 1859 1581 00:51:38 + 11m 42s
JACEK MIĘKISZ 27 1933 1639 00:51:56 + 12m
DARIUSZ MARCINKOWSKI 28 2003 1693 00:52:13 + 12m 17s
ZBIGNIEW BATOR 29 2020 1705 00:52:18 + 12m 22s
ANTONIO TORTOLANO 30 2066 1743 00:52:27 + 12m 31s
JANUSZ GIREŃ 31 2249 1874 00:53:07 + 13m 11s
JERZY MUCHA 32 2366 1962 00:53:37 + 13m 41s
ROMAN KŁOSIŃSKI 33 2399 1987 00:53:44 + 13m 48s
BOGUSŁAW KLUJ 34 2482 2044 00:54:02 + 14m 6s
KAZIMIERZ BORKOWSKI 35 2527 2077 00:54:11 + 14m 15s
STANISŁAW BIAŁAS 36 2578 2108 00:54:23 + 14m 27s
MIROSŁAW WIERZBICKI 37 2640 2154 00:54:35 + 14m 39s
JANUSZ KAŹMIERSKI 38 2687 2190 00:54:45 + 14m 49s
JACEK DZIEKONSKI 39 2716 2210 00:54:53 + 14m 57s
MACIEJ JĘDRZEJCZAK 40 2742 2230 00:54:58 + 15m 2s
LESZEK ROSA 41 2757 2240 00:55:01 + 15m 5s
WŁODZIMIERZ BĄKOWSKI 42 2816 2276 00:55:14 + 15m 18s
MAREK ROGALA 43 2873 2313 00:55:27 + 15m 31s
JAROSŁAW FRANECKI 44 2887 2326 00:55:29 + 15m 33s
JULIAN NOWACKI 45 2899 2336 00:55:31 + 15m 35s
JACEK BOGDANSKI 46 2909 2342 00:55:34 + 15m 38s
BŁAŻEJ TRĘBICKI 47 2985 2392 00:55:51 + 15m 55s
KRZYSZTOF KRYSIŃSKI 48 3031 2417 00:56:00 + 16m 4s
TADEUSZ MAKOWSKI 49 3103 2461 00:56:14 + 16m 18s
JANUSZ RÓŻ 50 3109 2466 00:56:15 + 16m 19s
JERZY PLUTA 51 3210 2534 00:56:36 + 16m 40s
STANISŁAW KOZIEJKO 52 3223 2543 00:56:38 + 16m 42s
ZBIGNIEW BŁASZCZYK 53 3353 2618 00:57:05 + 17m 9s
MAREK SZEWCZYK 54 3358 2620 00:57:06 + 17m 10s
ZENON MOŚCICKI 55 3365 2622 00:57:07 + 17m 11s
JAROSŁAW WELMAN 56 3386 2635 00:57:11 + 17m 15s
ANDRZEJ BADOWSKI 57 3509 2713 00:57:34 + 17m 38s
WOJCIECH GRUDZIEŃ 58 3619 2773 00:57:57 + 18m 1s
ADAM BIERNACKI 59 3644 2786 00:58:00 + 18m 4s
JANUSZ TELEGA 60 3645 2787 00:58:00 + 18m 4s
STANISŁAW GODLEWSKI 61 3679 2808 00:58:08 + 18m 12s
ZDZISŁAW PLES 62 3805 2876 00:58:37 + 18m 41s
KRZYSZTOF REGLIŃŚKI 63 3844 2893 00:58:44 + 18m 48s
RYSZARD CHWASTEK 64 4005 2978 00:59:20 + 19m 24s
PIOTR GÓRAL 65 4069 3009 00:59:37 + 19m 41s
MAREK KRAJEWSKI 66 4134 3049 00:59:49 + 19m 53s
BRUNO DUTHOIT 67 4181 3080 01:00:00 + 20m 4s
GRZEGORZ BUŚ 68 4265 3118 01:00:24 + 20m 28s
KRZYSZTOF AKSAMITOWSKI 69 4309 3138 01:00:36 + 20m 40s
ANDRZEJ KOSIŃSKI 70 4358 3164 01:00:51 + 20m 55s
MACIEJ KAROLCZAK 71 4425 3197 01:01:13 + 21m 17s
MAREK PFUTZNER 72 4582 3262 01:02:04 + 22m 8s
RYSZARD KOWALCZYK 73 4588 3263 01:02:05 + 22m 9s
ZBIGNIEW KĘDZIERSKI 74 4693 3311 01:02:32 + 22m 36s
ALEKSANDER BOROWSKI 75 4801 3366 01:03:07 + 23m 11s
ZBIGNIEW CWOŁEK 76 4888 3407 01:03:33 + 23m 37s
MARIUSZ KORALEWSKI 77 4896 3411 01:03:38 + 23m 42s
PIOTR DYMEL 78 4925 3425 01:03:49 + 23m 53s
MARCIN PIRÓG 79 4939 3431 01:03:56 + 24m
BOGDAN NOWAK 80 5328 3592 01:06:40 + 26m 44s
KRZYSZTOF GRAFF 81 5379 3615 01:07:10 + 27m 14s
RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ 82 5445 3642 01:07:41 + 27m 45s
KAROL SZYMCZYK 83 5498 3657 01:08:05 + 28m 9s
JAN KAŹMIERCZYK 84 5520 3666 01:08:16 + 28m 20s
WOJCIECH NALAZEK 85 5631 3710 01:09:36 + 29m 40s
JERZY RABIEJEWSKI 86 5740 3743 01:11:05 + 31m 9s
PAWEŁ BARTNIK 87 5742 3744 01:11:07 + 31m 11s
ZDZISŁAW GIL 88 5864 3784 01:13:20 + 33m 24s
EDWARD PILIPCZUK 89 5926 3810 01:14:43 + 34m 47s
ANDRZEJ TABUŁA 90 5930 3811 01:14:45 + 34m 49s