Wyniki dla rocznika 1997
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 02:19:24 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DANIEL ŻOCHOWSKI 1 96 88 00:39:07
JAROSŁAW OSEŁKA 2 145 136 00:40:29 + 1m 22s
KACPER LEŚNIKOWSKI 3 224 213 00:41:47 + 2m 40s
JAKUB WROŃSKI 4 460 440 00:44:19 + 5m 12s
ANNA ŁABUNOWICZ 5 894 43 00:46:49 + 7m 42s
WOJCIECH SIEKIERZYŃSKI 6 1022 972 00:47:24 + 8m 17s
NAOYA ISHIGAMI 7 1139 1082 00:47:50 + 8m 43s
KRZYSZTOF KASPRZAK 8 1195 1135 00:47:59 + 8m 52s
RYSZARD ROSIŃSKI 9 1203 1142 00:48:01 + 8m 54s
MICHAŁ SKRĘTA 10 1248 1185 00:48:10 + 9m 3s
PIOTR CHYS 11 1470 1398 00:48:57 + 9m 50s
IGNACY KLIMONT 12 1473 1401 00:48:57 + 9m 50s
MARIA PERESADA 13 1663 86 00:49:31 + 10m 24s
PAWEŁ ROSIŃSKI 14 1697 1609 00:49:37 + 10m 30s
PIOTR KLECH 15 1880 1777 00:50:10 + 11m 3s
MICHAŁ SOKOŁOWSKI 16 2049 1938 00:50:42 + 11m 35s
GRZEGORZ CESARCZYK 17 2107 1993 00:50:55 + 11m 48s
KRYSTIAN ŚWIDERSKI 18 2207 2083 00:51:14 + 12m 7s
GRZEGORZ GĄSOWSKI 19 2211 2086 00:51:15 + 12m 8s
MICHAŁ LULKA 20 2239 2110 00:51:20 + 12m 13s
GABRIEL DOROMIEJCZUK 21 2393 2251 00:51:45 + 12m 38s
ANDRZEJ BALCERZAK 22 2607 2441 00:52:18 + 13m 11s
DAWID KALAMAT 23 2667 2489 00:52:27 + 13m 20s
JAKUB KWIATKOWSKI 24 2758 2572 00:52:40 + 13m 33s
DAWID RACINOWSKI 25 2775 2587 00:52:42 + 13m 35s
TOMASZ KOMOROWSKI 26 2812 2620 00:52:48 + 13m 41s
RAFAŁ GOLEC 27 2884 2683 00:53:03 + 13m 56s
FLORIAN STANASIUK 28 3107 2879 00:53:40 + 14m 33s
KACPER SKOCZEK 29 3134 2902 00:53:43 + 14m 36s
LUCJAN SZATKIEWICZ 30 3163 2926 00:53:48 + 14m 41s
MATEUSZ WOJTAS 31 3217 2971 00:53:57 + 14m 50s
ADAM MISKIEWICZ 32 3236 2988 00:54:01 + 14m 54s
JAKUB KOROBCZUK 33 3377 3114 00:54:23 + 15m 16s
PIOTR RESZEL 34 3419 3150 00:54:30 + 15m 23s
KONRAD KUCH 35 3436 3164 00:54:31 + 15m 24s
KACPER WICIŃSKI 36 3473 3197 00:54:37 + 15m 30s
KRZYSZTOF ŁUNIEWICZ-STĘPNIAK 37 3798 3469 00:55:35 + 16m 28s
ROBERT MUSIOŁ 38 3955 3592 00:56:01 + 16m 54s
MARCIN ANTOSIUK 39 4214 3800 00:56:44 + 17m 37s
ERNEST MŁODAWSKI 40 4286 3853 00:56:54 + 17m 47s
ADAM SKOWROŃSKI 41 4331 3883 00:57:02 + 17m 55s
ANNA TYMICKA 42 4417 468 00:57:17 + 18m 10s
ERYK KAŹMIERCZAK 43 4429 3958 00:57:19 + 18m 12s
ROBERT ŚNICZEWSKI 44 4620 4113 00:57:53 + 18m 46s
ALICJA PIOTRKOWICZ 45 4635 509 00:57:55 + 18m 48s
ARTUR NIEŚCIERUK 46 4655 4143 00:57:58 + 18m 51s
MACIEJ WIECZOREK 47 4808 4254 00:58:25 + 19m 18s
JAKUB KOSTRZĘBSKI 48 5076 4446 00:59:05 + 19m 58s
PAWEŁ SZCZĘSNY 49 5163 4502 00:59:20 + 20m 13s
ALEKSANDER SIEMAK 50 5217 4545 00:59:30 + 20m 23s
JAKUB ROSIAK 51 5361 4638 00:59:51 + 20m 44s
RAFAŁ BALICKI 52 5401 4669 00:59:58 + 20m 51s
MACIEJ WEDER 53 5407 4672 01:00:00 + 20m 53s
BARTOSZ KURZAC 54 5444 4701 01:00:05 + 20m 58s
DANIEL ŻOCHOWSKI 55 5483 4728 01:00:13 + 21m 6s
DAMIAN OSIŃSKI 56 5525 4755 01:00:22 + 21m 15s
KATARZYNA BIŃKOWSKA 57 5816 884 01:01:21 + 22m 14s
MAGDALENA ZIELIŃSKA 58 5866 899 01:01:34 + 22m 27s
MICHAL GRACZYK 59 5926 5006 01:01:49 + 22m 42s
WOJCIECH KOWALSKI 60 6108 5124 01:02:31 + 23m 24s
NATALIA GRABARCZUK 61 6370 1104 01:03:29 + 24m 22s
BRUNO REICH 62 6413 5293 01:03:38 + 24m 31s
JAKUB KUCIAK 63 6448 5316 01:03:47 + 24m 40s
ZOFIA PILARSKA 64 6605 1202 01:04:20 + 25m 13s
DANIEL ROMANOWSKI 65 6681 5442 01:04:42 + 25m 35s
KONRAD PALUCH 66 6734 5466 01:04:56 + 25m 49s
DOMINIK CABAJ 67 6737 5469 01:04:59 + 25m 52s
ANNA BIELSKA 68 6884 1336 01:05:31 + 26m 24s
JULIA POTKAJ 69 6886 1337 01:05:33 + 26m 26s
PATRYK PISAREK 70 6934 5568 01:05:48 + 26m 41s
PIOTR KRZYSZTOF OŁUBIEC JR 71 6947 5578 01:05:50 + 26m 43s
YUTA YOSHIOKA 72 6952 5581 01:05:52 + 26m 45s
JAKUB NIEWCZAS 73 7144 5686 01:06:52 + 27m 45s
ANN CIPRIANI 74 7161 1465 01:06:59 + 27m 52s
KAMIL SOCHA 75 7185 5709 01:07:07 + 28m
EDWARD ANDRZEJ SUCHARDA 76 7203 5722 01:07:10 + 28m 3s
MATEUSZ PONIEWIERSKI 77 7261 5752 01:07:26 + 28m 19s
NICHOLAS CHUDY 78 7278 5764 01:07:33 + 28m 26s
SZYMON BLIŹNIAK 79 7283 5766 01:07:33 + 28m 26s
PAWEŁ CHAMERA 80 7357 5796 01:07:58 + 28m 51s
AGNIESZKA KULCZYCKA 81 7363 1564 01:08:00 + 28m 53s
GRZEGORZ KURZEJA 82 7539 5879 01:09:10 + 30m 3s
MATEUSZ GĄSINSKI 83 7701 5955 01:10:17 + 31m 10s
ALEKSANDRA SOLIŃSKA 84 7710 1754 01:10:23 + 31m 16s
ADAM WOŹNICZKA 85 7717 5960 01:10:28 + 31m 21s
ANIELA TROJANOWSKA 86 7753 1780 01:10:50 + 31m 43s
ALEKSANDRA NOWICKA 87 7814 1812 01:11:21 + 32m 14s
MACIEJ BRYŁA 88 7838 6015 01:11:31 + 32m 24s
AGATA PASZKE 89 7885 1846 01:12:01 + 32m 54s
JAKUB SAWICKI 90 7902 6048 01:12:11 + 33m 4s
PAULINA KAMPA 91 7927 1872 01:12:25 + 33m 18s
PATRYCJA PRZYBYLSKA 92 8025 1927 01:13:37 + 34m 30s
MICHAŁ ZIRA 93 8130 6145 01:15:15 + 36m 8s
ARKADIUSZ DUDA 94 8133 6147 01:15:16 + 36m 9s
MAGDALENA POMASKA 95 8151 1995 01:15:29 + 36m 22s
JAN KLIMASZEWSKI 96 8157 6161 01:15:37 + 36m 30s
WOJCIECH FONRATH 97 8177 6174 01:15:51 + 36m 44s
BARTOSZ STĘPIEŃ 98 8254 6209 01:17:30 + 38m 23s
WIKTORIA SAKOWICZ 99 8346 2097 01:20:28 + 41m 21s
TOSIA MATUSZYŃSKA 100 8360 2105 01:21:12 + 42m 5s
AGNIESZKA DONAJ 101 8387 2119 01:22:28 + 43m 21s
GRZEGORZ SAMUJŁO 102 8390 6269 01:22:38 + 43m 31s
KORNEL KOŃKA 103 8391 6270 01:22:39 + 43m 32s
ADRIAN KAROLAK 104 8393 6272 01:22:39 + 43m 32s
HUBERT OZYGAŁA 105 8395 6273 01:22:39 + 43m 32s
ULA ŻUREK 106 8412 2133 01:23:28 + 44m 21s