Wyniki dla rocznika 1994
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-16 00:17:45 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PATRYK MOMOT 1 36 32 00:37:04
MATEUSZ STANIAK 2 88 82 00:38:56 + 1m 52s
PIOTR TURZYŃSKI 3 107 99 00:39:33 + 2m 29s
MICHAŁ OLEKSY 4 156 147 00:40:41 + 3m 37s
MACIEJ FALACIŃSKI 5 220 209 00:41:44 + 4m 40s
MARCIN WICHLIŃSKI 6 248 236 00:42:09 + 5m 5s
ADAM KRZYMIŃSKI 7 305 292 00:42:58 + 5m 54s
JAKUB KOWALSKI 8 317 304 00:43:04 + 6m
KONRAD BUKATO 9 318 305 00:43:04 + 6m
MATEUSZ KOSSAKOWSKI 10 335 322 00:43:15 + 6m 11s
MATEUSZ SZCZUDLIŃSKI 11 355 342 00:43:24 + 6m 20s
PIOTR SZWARC 12 411 394 00:43:56 + 6m 52s
TOMASZ JEŁOWICKI 13 471 450 00:44:23 + 7m 19s
ANDRZEJ MUSIAŁ 14 506 485 00:44:40 + 7m 36s
RAFAŁ FORNAL 15 549 525 00:44:56 + 7m 52s
OLGA GULBIŃSKA 16 571 25 00:45:03 + 7m 59s
PAWEŁ SŁOMKA 17 610 583 00:45:15 + 8m 11s
RADOSŁAW KULIKOWSKI 18 638 610 00:45:25 + 8m 21s
SEBASTIAN SZCZYGIELSKI 19 643 615 00:45:26 + 8m 22s
GRZEGORZ BIENIEK 20 645 617 00:45:28 + 8m 24s
JAN POMASKI 21 697 667 00:45:46 + 8m 42s
KRZYSZTOF PIWOWAR 22 705 673 00:45:49 + 8m 45s
KONRAD DZIĘGIELEWSKI 23 765 729 00:46:10 + 9m 6s
MACIEJ WLAZŁO 24 875 835 00:46:43 + 9m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW ZERA 25 899 855 00:46:51 + 9m 47s
KACPER TUCZYŃSKI 26 1021 971 00:47:23 + 10m 19s
PATRYK LEWANDOWSKI 27 1079 1025 00:47:38 + 10m 34s
ROBERT ŁUKASZUK 28 1103 1049 00:47:43 + 10m 39s
KAMIL ZIELIŃSKI 29 1120 1063 00:47:46 + 10m 42s
ADRIAN KREKORA 30 1183 1123 00:47:57 + 10m 53s
BARTŁOMIEJ DREWNOWSKI 31 1210 1149 00:48:03 + 10m 59s
JACEK BALIŃSKI 32 1320 1254 00:48:26 + 11m 22s
MACIEK KOWALCZYK 33 1322 1256 00:48:26 + 11m 22s
JAKUB KUBAJEK 34 1562 1483 00:49:13 + 12m 9s
PIOTR BARANOWSKI 35 1572 1493 00:49:14 + 12m 10s
MARIUSZ MACHTAŁOWICZ 36 1601 1520 00:49:19 + 12m 15s
RAFAŁ WOJTASIŃSKI 37 1647 1563 00:49:28 + 12m 24s
RAFAŁ ŁUKASZEWSKI 38 1696 1608 00:49:37 + 12m 33s
ARKADIUSZ KRĘCISZ 39 1720 1630 00:49:42 + 12m 38s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYSZ 40 1797 1701 00:49:55 + 12m 51s
MARTA WÓJCIAK 41 1801 98 00:49:55 + 12m 51s
JAKUB KOWALSKI 42 1836 1736 00:50:03 + 12m 59s
MICHAŁ STRZELCZYK 43 1876 1773 00:50:10 + 13m 6s
TAMARA SIEMIENIUK 44 2001 109 00:50:34 + 13m 30s
MACIEJ PAŁKA 45 2116 2000 00:50:57 + 13m 53s
MICHAŁ CAL 46 2245 2115 00:51:21 + 14m 17s
KAROL WIECZOREK 47 2251 2119 00:51:22 + 14m 18s
GRZEGORZ MITURA 48 2347 2208 00:51:38 + 14m 34s
MICHAŁ CHABIERA 49 2371 2231 00:51:42 + 14m 38s
KONRAD KARAŚ 50 2522 2369 00:52:07 + 15m 3s
ADRAIAN RADECKI 51 2582 2420 00:52:15 + 15m 11s
MICHAŁ STOSIO 52 2661 2484 00:52:27 + 15m 23s
DAMIAN KOZIEŁ 53 2718 2535 00:52:34 + 15m 30s
ANIA WAŚNIEWSKA 54 2891 203 00:53:04 + 16m
ARTUR ROSIŃSKI 55 2931 2724 00:53:12 + 16m 8s
MACIEJ WIRASZKA 56 2952 2744 00:53:16 + 16m 12s
PIOTR DĄBKOWSKI 57 2982 2770 00:53:20 + 16m 16s
JAKUB ZAWISZA 58 3143 2910 00:53:44 + 16m 40s
PATRYK DOŁĘGA 59 3178 2940 00:53:50 + 16m 46s
JAN MOSTOWSKI 60 3243 2993 00:54:02 + 16m 58s
JAKUB SIEKIERZYŃSKI 61 3279 3024 00:54:06 + 17m 2s
KAMIL JASZCZUR 62 3350 3089 00:54:18 + 17m 14s
LIDIA NOWAK 63 3479 277 00:54:38 + 17m 34s
KATARZYNA BARTNIK 64 3515 282 00:54:43 + 17m 39s
ANNA WŁOCH 65 3585 296 00:54:57 + 17m 53s
MICHAŁ KORCZAK 66 3617 3316 00:55:02 + 17m 58s
PAWEŁ DRAPIEWSKI 67 3628 3327 00:55:04 + 18m
ADAM SKWARCZYŁO 68 3750 3429 00:55:26 + 18m 22s
MATYLDA IZERT 69 3766 324 00:55:30 + 18m 26s
PAWEŁ KRZYSZTOF MOCZYDŁOWSKI 70 3768 3444 00:55:30 + 18m 26s
RAFAŁ ZIMOCH 71 3795 3466 00:55:35 + 18m 31s
BASIA ŁOCHOWSKA 72 4056 388 00:56:18 + 19m 14s
BARBARA KAPUŚCIŃSKA 73 4129 403 00:56:31 + 19m 27s
PAWEŁ TEMPCZYK 74 4219 3804 00:56:45 + 19m 41s
KRZYSZTOF KARALUS 75 4223 3808 00:56:45 + 19m 41s
IGOR HULEWICZ 76 4315 3873 00:56:59 + 19m 55s
AGNIESZKA GODLEWSKA 77 4410 467 00:57:16 + 20m 12s
KUBA SUTOWSKI 78 4415 3948 00:57:17 + 20m 13s
JAKUB RYBSKI 79 4491 4006 00:57:29 + 20m 25s
ARKADIUSZ CZERSKI 80 4533 4040 00:57:38 + 20m 34s
RAFAŁ CHMURA 81 4537 4044 00:57:39 + 20m 35s
WOJCIECH KANIA 82 4544 4049 00:57:40 + 20m 36s
KAROL MATUSIAK 83 4545 4050 00:57:40 + 20m 36s
MATEUSZ JASKULSKI 84 4563 4063 00:57:43 + 20m 39s
PIOTR LUTY 85 4786 4239 00:58:20 + 21m 16s
MICHAŁ GŁOŚNIAK 86 4810 4256 00:58:25 + 21m 21s
ANNA KARCZYŃSKA 87 4880 571 00:58:36 + 21m 32s
FILIP MAZUREK 88 4934 4346 00:58:44 + 21m 40s
KAMIL WALCZAK 89 5080 4449 00:59:06 + 22m 2s
ALBERT ŚWIDERSKI 90 5188 4521 00:59:25 + 22m 21s
JAKUB JASKULSKI 91 5242 4562 00:59:32 + 22m 28s
ANATOL HUPAŁO 92 5419 4681 01:00:01 + 22m 57s
ADAM WAŚNIEWSKI 93 5468 4717 01:00:10 + 23m 6s
MATEUSZ NGUYEN VAN 94 5588 4795 01:00:36 + 23m 32s
SARAH FUHRMANN 95 5730 846 01:01:03 + 23m 59s
ADA GULBICKA 96 5806 880 01:01:19 + 24m 15s
LYDIA HOUSE 97 5819 886 01:01:22 + 24m 18s
MATEUSZ MAŁACHOWSKI 98 5820 4934 01:01:22 + 24m 18s
JAN PRZYSTUPA 99 5826 4937 01:01:23 + 24m 19s
ZULEJKA NOWICKA 100 5835 892 01:01:26 + 24m 22s
WOJCIECH BEDNARSKI 101 5843 4949 01:01:31 + 24m 27s
ANNA SACHMATA 102 5901 911 01:01:42 + 24m 38s
KUBA GOLECKI 103 5964 5030 01:01:57 + 24m 53s
MATEUSZ LASKUS 104 5969 5034 01:01:59 + 24m 55s
WOJCIECH SZCZEŚNIAK 105 5975 5037 01:02:00 + 24m 56s
ZUZANNA KIELAK 106 6012 952 01:02:08 + 25m 4s
JAKUB OCHNIO 107 6041 5080 01:02:15 + 25m 11s
ŁUKASZ DZIEWULSKI 108 6071 5102 01:02:21 + 25m 17s
KUBA GRACZYK 109 6135 5140 01:02:35 + 25m 31s
MARCIN SZOSTAK 110 6238 5197 01:02:59 + 25m 55s
MICHAELA KARASOVÁ 111 6288 1061 01:03:09 + 26m 5s
SYLWESTER ŚLIWA 112 6346 5257 01:03:23 + 26m 19s
PATRYK BUDKOWSKI 113 6507 5347 01:03:59 + 26m 55s
JAN ANTKIEWICZ 114 6548 5369 01:04:08 + 27m 4s
KUBA MAJDAK 115 6810 5506 01:05:15 + 28m 11s
MARTA ZYGLEWICZ 116 6931 1365 01:05:46 + 28m 42s
AGNIESZKA MARIA NOWAK 117 6949 1370 01:05:51 + 28m 47s
ALEKSANDRA KAWINSKA 118 6994 1388 01:06:02 + 28m 58s
MIKOŁAJ SEREMAK 119 7115 5670 01:06:41 + 29m 37s
MAGDA BOGUSZ 120 7150 1461 01:06:54 + 29m 50s
MICHAŁ GOLACIK 121 7228 5735 01:07:17 + 30m 13s
OSKAR CHRZANOWSKI 122 7307 5775 01:07:39 + 30m 35s
NIKODEM WASIAK 123 7322 5783 01:07:44 + 30m 40s
DIANA MATYSKIEL 124 7375 1572 01:08:08 + 31m 4s
KASIA GĘBALSKA 125 7418 1596 01:08:20 + 31m 16s
ZUZANNA KISYK 126 7520 1650 01:09:02 + 31m 58s
BEATA, ALEKSANDRA MAMIŃSKA 127 7620 1701 01:09:36 + 32m 32s
MACIEJ URBANIAK 128 7638 5928 01:09:41 + 32m 37s
DOMINIKA CEDROŃSKA 129 7733 1767 01:10:38 + 33m 34s
SABRINA DOBROSZEK 130 7778 1793 01:11:03 + 33m 59s
MARTYNA PIETRZAK 131 7870 1841 01:11:51 + 34m 47s
EWA SKOLIMOWSKA 132 8085 1961 01:14:33 + 37m 29s
OLGA STEFAŃSKA 133 8107 1975 01:14:53 + 37m 49s
ADRIANNA STANOCH 134 8155 1996 01:15:36 + 38m 32s
KINGA KAŁABUN 135 8165 1999 01:15:42 + 38m 38s
MAJA ULIŃSKA 136 8291 2066 01:18:23 + 41m 19s
PAULINA OSTROWSKA 137 8311 2077 01:19:11 + 42m 7s
ZOFIA TROJAN 138 8312 2078 01:19:11 + 42m 7s
ŁUKASZ WRÓBLEWSKI 139 8334 6244 01:19:41 + 42m 37s
KAROLINA MOŃKO 140 8335 2091 01:19:43 + 42m 39s