Wyniki dla rocznika 1963
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-11 01:09:55 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
HENRYK MYSZKOWSKI 1 121 113 00:39:52
STANISŁAW NOWAK 2 161 152 00:40:46 + 54s
DARIUSZ FLORCZAK 3 251 239 00:42:11 + 2m 19s
ARTUR WĄSICKI 4 334 321 00:43:14 + 3m 22s
ANDRZEJ PARCHOMIUK 5 613 585 00:45:16 + 5m 24s
KAZIMIERZ RADOMSKI 6 615 587 00:45:16 + 5m 24s
PAWEŁ MALESZKA 7 619 591 00:45:18 + 5m 26s
JAKUB SZYLIŃSKI 8 903 858 00:46:53 + 7m 1s
KRZYSZTOF GÓRKA 9 915 868 00:46:54 + 7m 2s
KRZYSZTOF MAZIŃSKI 10 960 912 00:47:07 + 7m 15s
MARIUSZ PIŁAT 11 1117 1060 00:47:44 + 7m 52s
DARIUSZ KOROŚ 12 1260 1196 00:48:12 + 8m 20s
JACEK BEŁDOWSKI 13 1344 1277 00:48:30 + 8m 38s
TOMASZ KUŚNIERKIEWICZ 14 1468 1396 00:48:57 + 9m 5s
KAZIMIERZ SZOKALSKI 15 1712 1622 00:49:40 + 9m 48s
PAWEŁ PIASECKI 16 2098 1985 00:50:53 + 11m 1s
IRENEUSZ KALICIECKI 17 2163 2046 00:51:05 + 11m 13s
WOJCIECH KOTOWSKI 18 2454 2309 00:51:56 + 12m 4s
NASIR HAMODI 19 2502 2351 00:52:03 + 12m 11s
GRZEGORZ MROWICKI 20 2546 2390 00:52:10 + 12m 18s
TOMASZ CHOLEWINSKI 21 2824 2629 00:52:50 + 12m 58s
PIOTR WAJMAN 22 2847 2650 00:52:55 + 13m 3s
PIOTR GRZECHOWIAK 23 3007 2792 00:53:24 + 13m 32s
PIOTR JURKIEWICZ 24 3376 3113 00:54:23 + 14m 31s
MIROSŁAW CICHAWA 25 3482 3205 00:54:38 + 14m 46s
STELLA CHRÓŚCICKA 26 3611 301 00:55:01 + 15m 9s
SIEGFRIED SEEWALD 27 3643 3338 00:55:07 + 15m 15s
HERVE LACHIZE 28 3654 3348 00:55:09 + 15m 17s
KRZYSZTOF SMYK 29 3877 3533 00:55:49 + 15m 57s
AGNIESZKA ZASADA 30 3880 345 00:55:50 + 15m 58s
DARIUSZ DZIEGCIAR 31 4272 3842 00:56:52 + 17m
MARIUSZ SMOLIŃSKI 32 4408 3942 00:57:16 + 17m 24s
IRENEUSZ MATUSIELAŃSKI 33 4652 4140 00:57:58 + 18m 6s
ARTUR MIKTUS 34 4751 4213 00:58:15 + 18m 23s
JOANNA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 35 4771 544 00:58:18 + 18m 26s
KRZYSZTOF SZUBKA 36 4852 4287 00:58:32 + 18m 40s
BARBARA SOMMER 37 4855 567 00:58:32 + 18m 40s
JAN BRYKCZYŃSKI 38 4987 4384 00:58:52 + 19m
KRYSTYNA BALCERZAK 39 4988 604 00:58:52 + 19m
ZBIGNIEW PASEK 40 5148 4494 00:59:18 + 19m 26s
ROMAN BORKOWSKI 41 5167 4504 00:59:21 + 19m 29s
PETER VAN OOIJEN 42 5413 4677 01:00:01 + 20m 9s
MACIEJ ROZWANDOWICZ 43 5436 4693 01:00:04 + 20m 12s
DARIUSZ RACINOWSKI 44 5615 4812 01:00:40 + 20m 48s
BOŻENA TULEJ 45 5642 817 01:00:45 + 20m 53s
ULRIKE FUHRMANN 46 5732 848 01:01:05 + 21m 13s
ZBIGNIEW KUCZEROWSKI 47 5957 5023 01:01:56 + 22m 4s
JACEK ROSŁAN 48 5958 5024 01:01:56 + 22m 4s
ANDRZEJ RATUSZNY 49 6024 5067 01:02:12 + 22m 20s
OONAGH YEO 50 6142 998 01:02:38 + 22m 46s
PIOTR WOJCIECH KIJAK 51 6156 5155 01:02:41 + 22m 49s
EDYTA WIĘCKOWIAK 52 6176 1013 01:02:45 + 22m 53s
PAWEŁ DMYTRUK 53 6315 5240 01:03:15 + 23m 23s
JERZY STYPA 54 6541 5367 01:04:07 + 24m 15s
IWONNA GWIZDALSKA 55 6571 1187 01:04:14 + 24m 22s
PAWEŁ PILARSKI 56 6867 5539 01:05:26 + 25m 34s
KATARZYNA STEFANIAK 57 6918 1357 01:05:41 + 25m 49s
KRZYSZTOF MAŚNY 58 6935 5569 01:05:49 + 25m 57s
MAREK WIERZBOWSKI 59 6971 5594 01:05:57 + 26m 5s
DARIUSZ JURCZAK 60 7018 5616 01:06:08 + 26m 16s
MAREK WRZOSEK 61 7089 5656 01:06:33 + 26m 41s
WITOLD KOWALSKI 62 7146 5688 01:06:53 + 27m 1s
IWONA OLKOWICZ 63 7162 1466 01:07:00 + 27m 8s
YUKI ISHIHARA 64 7231 1494 01:07:17 + 27m 25s
IRENEUSZ MARANOWSKI 65 7336 5790 01:07:49 + 27m 57s
BEATA NIEPOROWSKA 66 7582 1676 01:09:19 + 29m 27s
MAŁGORZATA BOMBOL 67 7653 1718 01:09:50 + 29m 58s
EDWARD MIECZYSŁAW SUCHARDA 68 7797 5993 01:11:10 + 31m 18s
JOANNA WALCZAK 69 7816 1813 01:11:22 + 31m 30s
DARIUSZ WĄSOWICZ 70 7869 6029 01:11:50 + 31m 58s
EWA AWDZIEJCZYK 71 8051 1939 01:14:01 + 34m 9s
TOMASZ SKRZYMOWSKI 72 8149 6156 01:15:26 + 35m 34s
ANNA MIZIOŁEK 73 8240 2040 01:17:14 + 37m 22s
BARBARA CZUBER 74 8318 2082 01:19:19 + 39m 27s
JAROSŁAW STOŁOWY 75 8323 6239 01:19:29 + 39m 37s
MAŁGORZATA UFNAL 76 8349 2100 01:20:39 + 40m 47s
JACEK BALICKI 77 8439 6286 01:25:44 + 45m 52s