Wyniki dla rocznika 1961
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-21 17:27:10 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JOHN EBERLE 1 82 76 00:38:48
SŁAWOMIR STAŃSKI 2 321 308 00:43:06 + 4m 18s
JERZY SZEWCZAK 3 382 368 00:43:39 + 4m 51s
WOJCIECH GULKOWSKI 4 703 672 00:45:48 + 7m
MAREK DYJAK 5 727 695 00:45:56 + 7m 8s
LUIS FREITES 6 741 707 00:46:03 + 7m 15s
ROMAN ODOLCZYK 7 965 917 00:47:08 + 8m 20s
MIECZYSŁAW SALA 8 969 921 00:47:09 + 8m 21s
IRENEUSZ WOJTKOWSKI 9 1058 1006 00:47:32 + 8m 44s
PAWEŁ DURJASZ 10 1309 1243 00:48:24 + 9m 36s
BOGDAN BIADUŃ 11 1405 1336 00:48:46 + 9m 58s
ZBIGNIEW AUGUSTYN 12 1773 1678 00:49:51 + 11m 3s
CEZARY DARŁAK 13 1994 1886 00:50:32 + 11m 44s
MIROSŁAW NIEŚCIORUK 14 2016 1906 00:50:36 + 11m 48s
WALDEMAR CHMIEL 15 2406 2264 00:51:47 + 12m 59s
WOJCIECH MIRECKI 16 2566 2406 00:52:13 + 13m 25s
HENRYK KURNOL 17 2890 2688 00:53:04 + 14m 16s
KRZYSZTOF SELERSKI 18 2905 2700 00:53:06 + 14m 18s
GRZEGORZ GROCHOWSKI 19 3083 2860 00:53:36 + 14m 48s
TOMASZ LASKA 20 3087 2863 00:53:36 + 14m 48s
RYSZARD GOLACIK 21 3161 2924 00:53:48 + 15m
RAFAŁ NAHORNY 22 3366 3103 00:54:20 + 15m 32s
JAROSŁAW ZASTAWNY 23 3485 3207 00:54:38 + 15m 50s
JERZY TOKARSKI 24 3697 3383 00:55:17 + 16m 29s
SZCZEPAN THOMAS 25 3831 3497 00:55:40 + 16m 52s
ANDRZEJ SUWALD 26 3899 3548 00:55:52 + 17m 4s
MARIAN STASIUK 27 4166 3760 00:56:37 + 17m 49s
KRZYSZTOF MALICKI 28 4387 3925 00:57:12 + 18m 24s
JERZY ŁACHETA 29 4558 4060 00:57:42 + 18m 54s
ANNA NIEŚCIORUK 30 4907 580 00:58:40 + 19m 52s
MAREK ORNAWKA 31 5260 4576 00:59:35 + 20m 47s
KRYSTYNA PASZEK 32 5286 697 00:59:38 + 20m 50s
JACEK DEPCZYK 33 5320 4613 00:59:43 + 20m 55s
PAWEŁ RUBASZEWSKI 34 6054 5088 01:02:18 + 23m 30s
ADRIAN BURZYK 35 6246 5203 01:03:00 + 24m 12s
ZBIGNIEW OSTASZ 36 6342 5254 01:03:21 + 24m 33s
BOGUSŁAW NIEWIADOMSKI 37 6552 5373 01:04:10 + 25m 22s
WITOLD GRZESIK 38 6795 5500 01:05:12 + 26m 24s
GRZEGORZ KUCIERA 39 6830 5516 01:05:19 + 26m 31s
EWA KLIMCZYK 40 7263 1510 01:07:27 + 28m 39s
JANE WATSON 41 7298 1526 01:07:38 + 28m 50s
RENATA JANC 42 7414 1594 01:08:19 + 29m 31s
MIROSŁAW GILEWICZ 43 7461 5841 01:08:37 + 29m 49s
JACEK POPKO 44 7607 5915 01:09:32 + 30m 44s
DOROTA CHMIEL 45 7609 1694 01:09:33 + 30m 45s
IRENA SŁOWIK 46 7654 5936 01:09:52 + 31m 4s
JADWIGA NOWAK 47 7681 1733 01:10:05 + 31m 17s
SŁAWOMIR KAŹMIERCZAK 48 7807 5999 01:11:18 + 32m 30s
ROLAND JANCEWICZ 49 7840 6016 01:11:32 + 32m 44s
PIOTR BANASIK 50 7899 6046 01:12:09 + 33m 21s
JOANNA BANASIK 51 8092 1965 01:14:41 + 35m 53s
MAREK ZAWADZKI 52 8100 6129 01:14:45 + 35m 57s
JOANNA CIEŚLAK 53 8127 1983 01:15:12 + 36m 24s
EWA KUJAWA 54 8168 2002 01:15:43 + 36m 55s
ZBIGNIEW KUJAWA 55 8170 6168 01:15:45 + 36m 57s
KATARZYNA ROKICKA 56 8215 2022 01:16:35 + 37m 47s