Wyniki dla rocznika 1960
Aktualizacja: 2020-10-30 16:55:25 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
REMIGIUSZ WIERZBICKI 1 133 125 00:40:05
MIROSŁAW ARTYSZUK 2 211 200 00:41:36 + 1m 31s
BOGDAN LECH 3 215 204 00:41:40 + 1m 35s
RYSZARD BIESZYŃSKI 4 241 229 00:42:05 + 2m
DARIUSZ MICHALSKI 5 568 544 00:45:02 + 4m 57s
LESZEK KOWALSKI 6 666 637 00:45:33 + 5m 28s
ADAM KOWALCZUK 7 800 764 00:46:18 + 6m 13s
JAROSŁAW PARYLAK 8 834 797 00:46:30 + 6m 25s
PETER FAHRNI 9 1223 1160 00:48:04 + 7m 59s
SŁAWOMIR ROGALA 10 1330 1264 00:48:27 + 8m 22s
ANNA BIESZYŃSKA 11 1332 67 00:48:28 + 8m 23s
ZBIGNIEW BARANOWSKI 12 1357 1289 00:48:32 + 8m 27s
JACEK WOŹNIAK 13 1379 1311 00:48:39 + 8m 34s
SŁAWOMIR DŁUGOŁĘCKI 14 1467 1395 00:48:57 + 8m 52s
KRZYSZTOF FRĄCZKOWSKI 15 1556 1477 00:49:11 + 9m 6s
ADEK KOPER 16 1708 1618 00:49:40 + 9m 35s
ROMAN BRZĘCZEK 17 1727 1637 00:49:43 + 9m 38s
KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI 18 1841 1741 00:50:04 + 9m 59s
STANISŁAW PAZGAN 19 2010 1901 00:50:35 + 10m 30s
WOJCIECH KNAP 20 2057 1945 00:50:44 + 10m 39s
KRZYSZTOF FRAJ 21 2212 2087 00:51:15 + 11m 10s
PHILIPPE ROBERT 22 2581 2419 00:52:15 + 12m 10s
JANUSZ TYTMAN 23 2759 2573 00:52:41 + 12m 36s
RYSZARD WARDA 24 2761 2575 00:52:41 + 12m 36s
KRZYSZTOF SABALA 25 2941 2733 00:53:15 + 13m 10s
WALDEMAR JAKUBOWSKI 26 3021 2806 00:53:26 + 13m 21s
GEORGE BENSON 27 3109 2881 00:53:40 + 13m 35s
ANDRZEJ BARTNIK 28 3170 2932 00:53:49 + 13m 44s
BOGDAN LEWICKI 29 3203 2960 00:53:55 + 13m 50s
SŁAWOMIR KOLARZ 30 3274 3020 00:54:06 + 14m 1s
MACIEJ GUTKOWSKI 31 3694 3380 00:55:16 + 15m 11s
JERZY DROZD 32 3736 3416 00:55:24 + 15m 19s
TOMASZ MEUŚ 33 3740 3420 00:55:25 + 15m 20s
RYSZARD SABAK 34 3803 3473 00:55:36 + 15m 31s
MACIEJ WISIŃSKI 35 3859 3519 00:55:45 + 15m 40s
ANDRZEJ ROGULSKI 36 4033 3649 00:56:15 + 16m 10s
JANUSZ LESKI 37 4108 3712 00:56:28 + 16m 23s
ZBIGNIEW GRABOWSKI 38 4240 3822 00:56:48 + 16m 43s
ARKADIUSZ KURANDA 39 4498 4013 00:57:32 + 17m 27s
ZBIGNIEW SZULC 40 4531 4038 00:57:38 + 17m 33s
KRZYSZTOF KOSEDOWSKI 41 4592 4088 00:57:49 + 17m 44s
KRZYSZTOF ŁAMPIKA 42 4704 4180 00:58:07 + 18m 2s
MARYLA GNOJEK 43 4875 570 00:58:35 + 18m 30s
ANDRZEJ FUNKA 44 5002 4393 00:58:54 + 18m 49s
BOŻENA SAMOJLUK ŚLUSARSKA 45 5162 661 00:59:20 + 19m 15s
KRZYSZTOF WYSOCKI 46 5304 4602 00:59:40 + 19m 35s
JERZY HERBUT 47 5370 4646 00:59:52 + 19m 47s
BEATA BORKOWSKA 48 5516 769 01:00:19 + 20m 14s
ANDRZEJ BRZOZWOSKI 49 5698 4864 01:00:56 + 20m 51s
EWA BIEŃKOWSKA 50 5723 845 01:01:01 + 20m 56s
HALINA SZAFRAN 51 5852 896 01:01:32 + 21m 27s
ANDRZEJ SPADŁO 52 5945 5015 01:01:53 + 21m 48s
EWA LEŚNIKOWSKA 53 6347 1090 01:03:24 + 23m 19s
MAGDALENA ULIŃSKA 54 6483 1143 01:03:53 + 23m 48s
BOŻENA ROGALA 55 6650 1222 01:04:31 + 24m 26s
CEZARY WIĘCŁAW 56 6930 5566 01:05:44 + 25m 39s
YUZO YOSHIOKA 57 6950 5580 01:05:51 + 25m 46s
HANNA MITURA 58 7040 1413 01:06:17 + 26m 12s
WIESŁAW MYŚLAK 59 7177 5704 01:07:05 + 27m
JANINA ZUBOWICZ 60 7318 1537 01:07:41 + 27m 36s
DARIUSZ REMBLEWSKI 61 7369 5802 01:08:05 + 28m
IWONA WALCZAK-WOJTKOWSKA 62 7600 1687 01:09:30 + 29m 25s
MIROSŁAW KORCZ 63 8180 6177 01:15:52 + 35m 47s
KATARZYNA WECZERKA 64 8235 2038 01:16:54 + 36m 49s
JOANNA OPUCHOWSKA-WIĘCH 65 8421 2139 01:24:08 + 44m 3s
GERTRUDA DOBROWOLSKA 66 8452 2164 01:27:39 + 47m 34s