1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Głębocka Alina
15
1946
Żukowski Czesław
75
1946
Grażkowicz Stefan
72
1947
Żukowska Halina
74
1947
Kreutzinger Zofia
48
1951
Puchowska Krystyna
87
1953
Motyl Iwona
20
1957
Jóźwiak Małgorzata
26
1960
Anonim
62
1960
Kukiełko TOMASZ
63
1960
Bryńska Danuta
50
1961
Rytarowska Danka
14 · Zieloni z Lasu
1962
Bryński Bolesław
51
1964
Anonim
68
1964
Maliszewska Marzanna
81
1964
Wilińska Janina
53
1964
Wiliński Krzysztof
52
1964
Anonim
65
1966
Ogrodniczuk Beata
5
1966
Plaszczyk Danuta
16
1966
Taber Jerzy
9 · Active Prosperia Running Te... / Active Prosperia
1966
Dyrcz Monika
132 · in4mates
1967
Studzińska Elżbieta
30
1967
Studziński Krzysztof
31
1967
Wilk Dariusz
29
1967
Wronka Agnieszka
37
1967
Anonim
107 · Hewlett Packard Enterprise
1967
Komar Paweł
21
1968
Szczepańska Anna
58 · SB Sobole
1968
Prusinowski Dorian
100
1970
Federowicz Monika
24
1971
Prusinowska Katarzyna
101
1971
Stepaniuk Krzysztof
115 · HPE
1971
Nurzyński Marek
61
1972
Bator Emilia
123 · HPE
1973
Cur Mariusz
38 · 2.RBLog
1973
Figura Wojciech
99
1973
Gałat Ewa
33
1973
Józefaciuk Agnieszka
28
1973
Plaszczyk-Krystowska Ewa
12
1973
Skorzybut Krzysztof
96
1973
soliwoda mirosław
79
1973
Ufa Jarosław
2
1973
Anonim
126
1974
Kisielewicz Bożena
11 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1974
Anonim
35
1974
Wąsowicz-Zaborek Elżbieta
34
1974
Wszelki Szeszko Patrycja
36 · BeerSpirit
1974
NOWOSAD AGNIESZKA
43
1975
Skorzybut Anita
83 · PSNW
1975
Snitko-Pleszko Michał
60
1975
Whitford Cara
98 · American School of Warsaw
1975
Anonim
140
1976
Dudziak Marcin
113
1976
Kulesza Adam
142
1976
lewandowska jolanta
102
1976
Maliszewska Beata
41
1976
Masłowska Daria
131 · in4mates
1976
Anonim
76
1976
Sierminski Artur
136
1976
Sobulska Anna
56 · SB Sobole
1976
Anonim
90
1977
Anonim
42
1977
Dudziak Iwona
110 · HPE
1977
Faderewska-Kulesza Monika
139
1977
WOJTCZAK ADRIAN
8
1977
Anonim
124
1978
Mitura Anna
13
1978
Sierminska Agnieszka
105 · HPE / HPE
1978
Ulatowska Magda
95
1978
Dembinski Tomasz
64
1979
Drabio Anna
106 · Hewlett Packard Enterprise
1979
Rydzewska Monika
121 · HPE
1979
Anonim
118 · Hewlett Packard Enterprise ...
1980
Malec Iwona
57 · SB Sobole
1980
Anonim
7
1980
Anonim
49
1981
Ogorzałek Krzemińska Jolanta
69
1981
SAMULSKA-ŻACH JUSTYNA
17
1981
Ziemczyk Magda
25 · BeerSpirit
1981
Ciechomska Marzena
10
1982
Damski Konrad
93
1982
Anonim
55
1982
Anonim
92
1982
Czyżewska Gosia
1
1983
Anonim
27 · PKO BANK POLSKI
1983
Soldat Karina
44
1983
Anonim
89
1983
Wąsik Michał
47
1983
Wojtowicz Michał
73
1983
Harasimowska-Słupczyńska Monika
22 · Warszawska Akademia Sportu ...
1984
KNAUBER Magdalena
70
1984
Majcher Izabela
67 · Aktywna Warszawa
1984
Szymczyk Justyna
127 · Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
1984
Wach Marta
6
1985
Aniszewska Paulina
82
1986
Swietochowska Magda
114 · HPE
1986
Motyl Agnieszka
80
1987
Anonim
71
1987
Żołnowski Michał
54
1989