1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Żukowski Czesław
75
1946
Żukowska Halina
74
1947
Żołnowski Michał
54
1989
Złotek Weronika
133 · in4mates
1996
Ziemczyk Magda
25 · BeerSpirit
1981
Wszelki Szeszko Patrycja
36 · BeerSpirit
1974
Wróbel Aleksander
109
2010
Wróbel Alicja
108
2016
Anonim
107 · Hewlett Packard Enterprise
1967
Wronka Agnieszka
37
1967
Woźnicki Tymoteusz
85 · Air Invest Team
2009
Wojtowicz Michał
73
1983
WOJTCZAK ADRIAN
8
1977
Winiarek Klaudia
130 · in4mates
1992
Wilk Dariusz
29
1967
Wiliński Krzysztof
52
1964
Wilińska Janina
53
1964
Whitford Cara
98 · American School of Warsaw
1975
Anonim
71
1987
Wąsowicz-Zaborek Elżbieta
34
1974
Wąsik Michał
47
1983
Wach Marta
6
1985
Ulatowska Magda
95
1978
Ufa Jarosław
2
1973
Turek Barbara
138
2008
Tomaszek Kamila
97
1997
Taber Jerzy
9 · Active Prosperia Running Te... / Active Prosperia
1966
Szymczyk Justyna
127 · Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
1984
Szucka Paulina
128 · Hewlett Packard Enterprise ...
1995
Szczepańska Anna
58 · SB Sobole
1968
Swietochowska Magda
114 · HPE
1986
Studziński Krzysztof
31
1967
Studzińska Elżbieta
30
1967
Stepaniuk Blanka
117
2008
Stepaniuk Daniel
116
2013
Stepaniuk Krzysztof
115 · HPE
1971
Anonim
89
1983
soliwoda mirosław
79
1973
Soldat Karina
44
1983
Sobulska Anna
56 · SB Sobole
1976
Snitko-Pleszko Michał
60
1975
Słupczyńska Oliwia
23 · Warszawska Akademia Sportu ...
2011
Słomińska Natalia
137
1994
Skorzybut Anita
83 · PSNW
1975
Skorzybut Krzysztof
96
1973
Sierminski Artur
136
1976
Sierminski Szymon
135
2006
Sierminska Agnieszka
105 · HPE / HPE
1978
Anonim
91
2011
SAMULSKA-ŻACH JUSTYNA
17
1981
Rytarowska Danka
14 · Zieloni z Lasu
1962
Rydzewska Monika
121 · HPE
1979
Anonim
7
1980
Puchowska Krystyna
87
1953
Prusinowski Dorian
100
1970
Prusinowska Katarzyna
101
1971
Plaszczyk-Krystowska Ewa
12
1973
Plaszczyk Danuta
16
1966
Anonim
76
1976
Panas Alicja
141
1993
Olejarz Marcel
122 · HPE
2013
Ogrodniczuk Beata
5
1966
Ogorzałek Krzemińska Jolanta
69
1981
Nurzyński Marek
61
1972
NOWOSAD AGNIESZKA
43
1975
Mróz Edyta
39
2004
Motyl Agnieszka
80
1987
Motyl Iwona
20
1957
Modzelewska Anna
86
1998
Anonim
27 · PKO BANK POLSKI
1983
Mitura Anna
13
1978
Mężydło Marysia
40
2004
Masłowska Daria
131 · in4mates
1976
Maliszewska Beata
41
1976
Maliszewska Marzanna
81
1964
Malec Iwona
57 · SB Sobole
1980
Majcher Izabela
67 · Aktywna Warszawa
1984
Anonim
92
1982
lewandowska jolanta
102
1976
Lewandowska Maja
103 · HPE SPORT
2006
Anonim
59 · ING
1994
Kulesza Adam
142
1976
Anonim
62
1960
Kukiełko TOMASZ
63
1960
Kucharska Paulina
19
1997
Anonim
35
1974
Kreutzinger Zofia
48
1951
Krawczyk Klaudia
134 · in4mates
1995
kotynia angelika
4 · Colbi Kotynia
1990
Komar Paweł
21
1968
KNAUBER Magdalena
70
1984
Kisielewicz Bożena
11 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1974
Jóźwiak Małgorzata
26
1960
Józefaciuk Agnieszka
28
1973
Anonim
118 · Hewlett Packard Enterprise ...
1980
Anonim
119
2009
Anonim
120
2005
Hochman Dominik
77
2008
Hochman Patryk
78
2010
Harasimowska-Słupczyńska Monika
22 · Warszawska Akademia Sportu ...
1984