1 / 4
Uczestnik Rocznik
Rebow Barbara
252
1940
Głębocka Alina
15
1946
Żukowski Czesław
75
1946
Grażkowicz Stefan
72
1947
Żukowska Halina
74
1947
Kotarska Alicja
296 · K.B.SPORTING MIĘDZYZDROJE / K.B sporting
1948
Lisowska Jadwiga
188 · Granica Warriors
1950
Kreutzinger Zofia
48
1951
Puchowska Krystyna
87
1953
KALINKIEWICZ ANNA
216 · Gazownia Warszawa/stowarzys...
1954
Anonim
197
1955
DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ
307
1957
Motyl Iwona
20
1957
SARNOWSKI ANDRZEJ
172
1957
Gruszecki Jacek
237 · Gruszki
1958
TOMCZYK BOGUSŁAW
293
1959
Jóźwiak Małgorzata
26
1960
Anonim
62
1960
Kukiełko TOMASZ
63
1960
Bryńska Danuta
50
1961
Gaweł Beata
321
1962
Gruszecka Urszula
238 · Gruszki
1962
Kowalczyk-Krosnowska Katarzyna
257
1962
Rytarowska Danka
14 · Zieloni z Lasu
1962
Killilea Caroline
199
1963
Bryński Bolesław
51
1964
Anonim
68
1964
Maliszewska Marzanna
81
1964
Wilińska Janina
53
1964
Wiliński Krzysztof
52
1964
Krawczyk Małgorzata
301
1965
Dagiel Zenon
249
1966
Anonim
65
1966
Ogrodniczuk Beata
5
1966
Plaszczyk Danuta
16
1966
Anonim
218
1966
Szotko Krystyna
217
1966
Taber Jerzy
9 · Active Prosperia Running Te... / Active Prosperia
1966
Basińska Renata
129 · DXC Technology
1967
Dudek Dariusz
275
1967
Dyrcz Monika
132 · in4mates
1967
Gosk Dorota
308
1967
Sielawa Beata
271
1967
Studzińska Elżbieta
30
1967
Studziński Krzysztof
31
1967
Wilk Dariusz
29
1967
Wronka Agnieszka
37
1967
Anonim
107 · Hewlett Packard Enterprise
1967
Jankowska-Kocioł Marzena
210
1968
Komar Paweł
21
1968
Szczepańska Anna
58 · SB Sobole
1968
Tuszynska Anna
208
1968
Dydycz Przemysław
291
1969
Anonim
265
1969
Kocioł Andrzej
212
1969
Plewczyńska Joanna
319
1969
Dydycz Agnieszka
290
1970
Jaczewski Dariusz
327
1970
Anonim
164
1970
Prusinowski Dorian
100
1970
Tomczyk Tomasz
213 · Tomasz Tomczyk
1970
Federowicz Monika
24
1971
Gajda Magdalena
261
1971
Górecki Dariusz
157
1971
Jasiński Sławomir
258
1971
Kempisty Anna
195 · 12 tri.pl
1971
Kosński Marcin
233 · TRES Consulting Sp. z o.o.
1971
Mitura Robert
320
1971
Motyka Aneta
286
1971
Prusinowska Katarzyna
101
1971
Romanowska Anna
232
1971
Anonim
322 · American School of Warsaw
1971
Stepaniuk Krzysztof
115 · HPE
1971
Sujewicz Anna
153 · eService sp. z o.o.
1971
Traczyk Katarzyna
246
1971
Krysztofik Tomasz
209
1972
Anonim
244 · Linklaters / LINKLATERS C.WIŚNIEWSKI I W...
1972
Kurowski Jarosław
150
1972
Nurzyński Marek
61
1972
Zakrzewski Tomasz
289 · Chillizet Team / Eurozet
1972
Zawadzka Agnieszka
158
1972
Bator Emilia
123 · HPE
1973
Anonim
205 · DXC Technology Polska Sp. z...
1973
Cur Mariusz
38 · 2.RBLog
1973
Anonim
318
1973
Figura Wojciech
99
1973
Gałat Ewa
33
1973
Józefaciuk Agnieszka
28
1973
Kaczmarek Agata
306 · Agata Kaczmarek
1973
Kowalska Monika
250 · Vienna House Amber Baltic
1973
Plaszczyk-Krystowska Ewa
12
1973
Skorzybut Krzysztof
96
1973
soliwoda mirosław
79
1973
Ufa Jarosław
2
1973
Wieczorek Iwona
292
1973
Wójcik Agnieszka
259
1973
Żmudzka Agnieszka
170
1973
Antoszczyk Agnieszka
224
1974
Anonim
126
1974
Collins Maggie
176
1974