Uczestnik Rocznik
Baranowski Daniel
40 · Baranowski Michał · starszy strzelec
· KLUB BIEGACZA SPORTING MIĘD...
1977
Barzyk Karol
666 · Paciorek Konstanty · plutonowy
· Yabimo / Tri Whisky Barrels... / Yabimo
1976
Bączek Adam
715 · Piwowarczyk Mikołaj · strzelec
1974
Bączek Zbigniew
73 · Boncewicz Władysław · strzelec
· Arka Gdynia
1973
Bednarz Grzegorz
53 · Bednorz Godfryd · strzelec
· Triathlon Team Bochnia
1986
Bereś Grzegorz
56 · Bereś Wacław Adam · podporucznik
· Allianz Running Team
1976
Bielczyk Zofia
76 · Borkowski Zenon · ułan
1958
Biernacki Rafał
66 · Biernat Franciszek · kapral
· Biernacki Adwokaci Karniści
1985
Bojczuk Mateusz
21 · Babiniec Michał · kanonier
1988
Cegiełka Dawid
303 · Jebut Stefan · starszy strzelec
· KS Bachmaty
1981
Celinski Adam
935 · Tchórzewski Jan · podporucznik
· MPGK sp z o.o. Wolin
1980
Cisłak Anna
131 · Ciastko Ferdynand · ułan
1983
Cymerlik Krzysztof
9 · Anchim Gabriel · ułan
· UKS LUDWIKOWICE
1962
Czarnek Tomasz
523 · Łopuszyński Tomasz · ułan
1997
Deputat Marek
3 · Adamarczuk Jan · podporucznik
· TS Regle Szklarska Poręba
1964
Dębowski Piotr
158 · Dębowski Stefan · strzelec
· Biegnij Warszawo Team / TVP Sport
1965
Dobosz Piotr
191 · Ejsmont Władysław · kapitan
1979
Dyrcz Emil
943 · Tomala Jan · starszy strzelec
· Polonijny Klub Aktywności S...
1962
FIDELUS LESZEK
194 · Fajfus Kazimierz · strzelec
· parkrun Chrzanów
1972
Francuz Konrad
222 · Gierka Jan · saper
· Vege Runners
1971
Frey Kamil
422 · Król Andrzej · starszy saper
· PKW IRINI / ORP PIORUN
1983
Hupa Maciej
270 · Hrynkiewicz Kazimierz · bombardier
· Regionalna Rada PKOl w Częs...
1955
Jadczyk Dariusz
159 · Dębski Stanisław · starszy strzelec
· WLKS Kmicic / ROP Częstochowa
1956
Jeżewski Jacek
44 · Barszczewski Antoni · strzelec
1974
Kalvoda Małgorzata
183 · Duda Jan · plutonowy
· Polonijny Klub Aktywności S...
1964
Kamiński Kamil
716 · Plichta Władysław · saper
· K4MYK
1989
KĄDZIELA Przemysław
13 · Antoniuk Adam · plutonowy
· PKW IRINI / 21.BLT
1975
Klim Łukasz
356 · Klimko Konstanty · strzelec
· Tri NEGU / Tri NEGU
1983
Koblański Mieczysław
607 · Morenszyld Jerzy · kapral
· Jednostka Poszukiwawczo-Rat... / JPR BARYT
1960
Kowalewski Marian
714 · Pisarek Paweł · kapral
· Fala Międzyzdroje
1966
Krawczyk Ernest
67 · Błaszczak Ernest Kazimierz · podporucznik
· Jednostka Poszukiwawczo-Rat...
1981
Kryst Roman
5 · Adamczyk Stefan · strzelec
· WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa
1954
Krzyżagórska Beata
754 · Ratajczak Józef · starszy sierżant
1967
Kujda Bernadetta
713 · Pirtan Antoni · starszy strzelec
1981
Lacz Bartłomiej
479 · Kwapisz Bartłomiej · plutonowy
· Biegnij Warszawo Team
1996
Liszcz Piotr
301 · Jastrzębski Jerzy Jan · pułkownik
· Jednostka Poszukiwawczo-Rat...
1993
Łoś-Kryst Grażyna
4 · Adamczyk Bolesław · starszy strzelec
· WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa
1964
Machtelewska Alicja
1052 · Żychoń Jan · major
· TS Regle Szklarska Poręba / TS REGLE Szklarska Poręba
1975
Machtelewski Artur
195 · Fanslau Karol · podpułkownik
· TS Regle Szklarska Poręba / TS REGLE Szklarska Poręba
1970
Malicka Bożena
185 · Dudziński Stanisław · strzelec
· Biegacz Nowosolna
1967
Mamiński Bogusław
327 · Kamiński Stanisław · sierżant
· Biegnij Warszawo Team
1955
Maras Ladislav
554 · Marciniak Józef · strzelec
· MARAS team
1963
Mężyński Tomasz
237 · Gostkowski Walenty · kanonier
1983
Mikołajczyk Piotr
326 · Kamiński Ryszard · strzelec
· TKkF Czeladz
1940
Morga Pawel
74 · Borczyk Edward · starszy strzelec
1974
Mroczek Robert
419 · Kręcki Józef · strzelec
· Parkrun / Rumia
1972
Mroczek Sylwia
129 · Chwalisz Marcin · plutonowy
· Parkrun / Rumia
1972
niemczak antoni
616 · Musor Antoni · saper
· K.B.SPORTING MIĘDZYZDROJE
1955
Nowakowski Czesław
777 · Sadowski Bolesław · bombardier
1947
Ochman Anna
17 · Au Jan Piotr Antoni · podporucznik
1948
Olesiński Michał
555 · Marczyński Bernard · plutonowy
· Yabimo / Yabimo
1978
Ostrowska Agata
662 · Ostrowski Aleksander · strzelec
· Politechnika Poznańska
1964
Ostrowski Ryszard
663 · Ostrowski Bronisław · strzelec
· KB Sporting Międzyzdroje
1961
Pawłowicz Mikołaj
279 · Jabłczyński Tadeusz · podporucznik
1995
Pepłowska Sylwia
427 · Krukowski Adam · strzelec
· Discovery
1980
Pietrzyj Renata
668 · Pająk Józef · starszy strzelec
1973
Pietrzyk Krzysztof
367 · Kocharko Zenon · strzelec
1972
Pniewska Katarzyna
359 · Kliś Szczepan · starszy strzelec
· Pniewski Architekci / Pniewski Architekci
1982
Pniewski Patryk
6 · Adamski Jan · kapral
· Pniewski Architekci
1982
Podgórski Artur
402 · Kowalski Bronisław · starszy sierżant
· Runeda / MarWoj
1983
Rogala Jerzy
1000 · Wodczyć Bronisław · starszy strzelec
· Biegnij Warszawo / Park Rozrywki Rodzinnej Kal...
1970
Rossa Wojciech
501 · Lewiński Marjan · kanonier
· PKW IRINI / Lotnicza Grupa Poszukiwawcz...
1988
Ryczkowski Przemysław
329 · Kamiński Władysław · podpułkownik
· Patton
1977
Sączek Stanisław
52 · Bednarski Leon · podporucznik
· WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa
1937
Sieciński Marcin
449 · Kujawski Władysław · strzelec
· Kujawscy Runners
1986
Siejka Krzysztof
901 · Szarejko Maksym · starszy strzelec
1987
Siwecka Jessica
33 · Bandza Benedykt · kanonier
1993
Skup Martyna
577 · Mazur Franciszek · strzelec
1985
Sroka Irek
444 · Kuczuk-Pilecki Alfred · kapitan
· Yabimo / Yabimo
1977
Stanek Fabian
24 · Baczelis Nikodem · strzelec
· RAZ Szczecin
1975
Stolarz Łukasz
881 · Sufczyński Ryszard · kapral
· Biegnij Warszawo Team / Santander Bank Polska
1984
Szczęsny Slawek
633 · Nieznanych żołnierzy Pięciu ·
· Warszawski Klub Biegacza
1965
Szyma Jan
7 · Ambrożej Edward · kapral
· WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa
1947
Wiktorek Jadwiga
25 · Bagiński Jan · strzelec
· Biegacz Nowosolna
1950
Wroński Dariusz
1057 · Żyza Jan · ułan
· Dowództwo Generalne gen. br... / UAV&HEIL Solutions
1960
Wróblewski Jarosław
1014 · Wróblewski Józef · wachmistrz
1971
Zadura Krzysztof
468 · Kurek Wincenty · pułkownik
1974
Żuber Tadeusz
85 · Braszczyński Tadeusz · podporucznik
· Jednostka Poszukiwawczo-Rat...
1982