13 / 15
Uczestnik Rocznik
Stojanowski Artur
249
1984
Anonim
877 · ING
1987
Stróżyk Piotrek
119
1974
Strzelczyk Damian
908 · ING
1978
Strzelczyk Dorota
1235 · ING
1986
Anonim
284
1985
Strzelczyk Renata
735
1962
Strzelecki Daniel
1349 · ING
1978
Strzemieczny Piotr
579
1983
Styk Nicole
239
1980
Suberlak Katarzyna
611
1990
Suchan Anna
152
1972
Suchcicka Dominika
1033 · ING
1996
Suchcicka Katarzyna
441 · OX2 / OX2
1985
Suchodolska Klaudia
181
1996
Suchorzewski Norbert
457
1973
Sudnik Paweł
428
1987
Suduł Joanna
836 · Aktywni Węgrów
1986
Suski Paweł
1300 · Lardo Rehabilitacja Magdale...
1986
Swiderski Piotr
182
1981
Sygula Marcin
174 · TeamZabieganeDni
1978
Syguła Joanna
173
1981
Sypuła Małgorzata
371
1975
Sypuła Tomasz
450
1973
Syrwid Witold
244
1965
Szachna Anna
122
1980
Szachna Krzysztof
159
1970
Szaflarska Katarzyna
1493
1982
Szafran Czeslaw
1479
1948
Szafrański Tomasz
699
1970
Szalaty Maciej
322
1978
Szalaty Maciej
837
2003
Szambelan Mirosława
1589 · ING / ING
1981
SZARANSKI Dawid
1240
1980
SZARSKA IWONA
1562 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
1960
Szczepaniak Jakub
1193
1993
Szczepańczyk Katarzyna
1187 · ING Bak Śląski S.A.
2000
Anonim
601
1982
Anonim
429
2006
Szcześ Katarzyna
1012
1990
Anonim
1523
1972
Szczęsny Miłosz
263
1975
Szczypior Dawid
1154
1988
Szewczyk Marta
493 · Grażynki Ocr
1993
SZEWCZYK PIOTR
1368
1969
Szlachetka Łukasz
1505 · ING Bank Śląski S.A.
1983
Anonim
883 · ING Bank Śląski S.A.
1980
Szlęk Agata
1306 · ING Bank Śląski S.A.
1996
Szlęk Maciej
1342
1996
Anonim
585
2005
SZNEK ARTUR
1130 · Medidesk / Medidesk Sp. z o.o.
1972
Anonim
1096 · ING Bank Śląski S.A.
1997
Sztajnert Karolina
1133
2003
Anonim
1127
1977
Szul-Skjoeldkrona Ewa
353
1979
Szulakowska Aneta
602
1977
Szulc Andrzej
324 · BiedaBiegaNocą / Active Shots Andrzej Szulc
1978
Szumska Magdalena
701
2006
Szwarc Anna
444 · Biegam na Białołęce
1978
Szwarc Michal
1293 · Cervo Volante
1973
Szwed Rafał
382
1986
Szydłowska Barbara
289
1980
Szydłowski Adam
1052 · ING / ING Bank Śląski S.A.
2002
Anonim
963 · FC Barcelona / ING Bank Śląski
1998
Anonim
965 · FC Barcelona
2002
Szymaniak Joanna
1110 · Canal+ Polska S.A.
1995
Szymańska-Golatowska Elżbieta
312
1993
SZYMAŃSKI RAFAŁ
166
1988
Szymborski Paweł
1030 · ING / ING
1978
Szymczak Agata
889 · ING Usługi dla Biznesu
1994
Szymczak Agnieszka
1541 · Truchtacz.pl / Doubletree Hilton
1985
Szymczyk Agnieszka
933
1974
Szymczyk Andżelika
1225 · ING
2000
Szymczyk Magdalena
1198 · ING / ING
1983
Szymura Adrian
1372 · ING
1989
Ścibior Grzegorz
821 · CZB
1984
Ścipień Agnieszka
1334
1981
Ścipień Krzysztof
1331 · ING Bank Śląski / ING
1982
Ścipień Marek
1333 · Silesian Explorers
2008
Ścipień Marta
1332 · Silesian Explorers
2007
Śliwa Maciej
1106 · drużyna nc+ / ITI Neovision S.A.
1983
Śliwczak Anna
618
1980
Śliwiński Kamil
194
1986
Śliwowski Adam
206
1989
Ślusarczyk Kamil
1389 · SKM
1980
Ślusarska Zuzanna
259
1978
Śmiłowicz Piotr
729 · KRÓLEWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA
1965
Świadkowski Dawid
1011 · ING Bank Śląski S.A.
2000
Świderska Małgorzata
310
1952
Świerczewska Ewa
813
1986
Święcki Adrian
751
1998
Świętoń Marcin
1399
1991
Świtowska Paulina
689
1998
Talajko Dorota
178
1978
Anonim
398
1996
Tanyuksel Esad
1446
1994
Tarka Krzysztof
1517 · UPC SLOVENSKO
1985
TARWACKI MICHAŁ
387 · MICHAŁ TARWACKI
1980
Tatarczuk Krzysztof
1411
1948
Telesińska Agata
437
1999