Wyniki dla rocznika 1971
Aktualizacja: 2024-05-21 05:50:24 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JACEK RYBARCZYK 1 261 240 00:43:47
JACEK SALAK 2 369 336 00:45:15 + 1m 28s
MICHAL GALECKI 3 432 394 00:46:00 + 2m 13s
GRZEGORZ TELEŚNICKI 4 446 406 00:46:08 + 2m 21s
PIOTR TROJANOWSKI 5 526 478 00:46:55 + 3m 8s
KRZYSZTOF BUSZMAN 6 551 497 00:47:10 + 3m 23s
MAREK PAWLUKIEWICZ 7 580 523 00:47:28 + 3m 41s
TOMASZ OWOC 8 619 556 00:47:48 + 4m 1s
BARTŁOMIEJ LOREK 9 643 578 00:47:59 + 4m 12s
ARTUR PRZEWUSKI 10 763 688 00:48:49 + 5m 2s
ANDRZEJ GRZYMAŁA 11 772 694 00:48:52 + 5m 5s
JACEK CHUCHLA 12 787 708 00:48:58 + 5m 11s
MAREK KOŁODZIEJEK 13 829 744 00:49:16 + 5m 29s
PAWEL KARNOWSKI 14 840 755 00:49:20 + 5m 33s
FERNANDO CANDEIAS 15 862 774 00:49:31 + 5m 44s
PIOTR LEŚNIEWSKI 16 934 835 00:50:00 + 6m 13s
KRZYSZTOF FALKIEWICZ 17 982 876 00:50:18 + 6m 31s
MAREK MALARSKI 18 1147 1013 00:51:27 + 7m 40s
JACEK TUCHARZ 19 1155 1019 00:51:32 + 7m 45s
GRZEGORZ NOWACZEK 20 1354 1186 00:52:44 + 8m 57s
GRZEGORZ JÓŹWIK 21 1377 1204 00:52:51 + 9m 4s
ALEKSANDER POLAŃSKI 22 1404 1227 00:52:58 + 9m 11s
DARIUSZ BIERNACKI 23 1487 1283 00:53:28 + 9m 41s
ROBERT MARKOWSKI 24 1503 1295 00:53:31 + 9m 44s
BRUNO LAMBRECHT 25 1538 1324 00:53:44 + 9m 57s
PIOTR PODOBIŃSKI 26 1554 1338 00:53:51 + 10m 4s
DAVID COWPER 27 1568 1347 00:53:54 + 10m 7s
ROBERT ZATORSKI 28 1682 1430 00:54:29 + 10m 42s
GRZEGORZ SKORUPSKI 29 1780 1502 00:54:58 + 11m 11s
FIONA GLEESON 30 1831 296 00:55:11 + 11m 24s
JACEK KOSTOWSKI 31 1914 1593 00:55:34 + 11m 47s
PAWEL MAJKUSIAK 32 2023 1679 00:56:03 + 12m 16s
PIOTR STAWRYŁŁO 33 2087 1725 00:56:22 + 12m 35s
JADWIGA SZAFRANEK 34 2354 447 00:57:30 + 13m 43s
PAWEŁ KRYSTOWSKI 35 2373 1921 00:57:35 + 13m 48s
JUSTYNA SADOWSKA 36 2388 458 00:57:42 + 13m 55s
IZABELA LATALA 37 2561 532 00:58:31 + 14m 44s
WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ 38 2562 2030 00:58:31 + 14m 44s
MARCIN DYCHA 39 2656 2089 00:58:54 + 15m 7s
EDYTA ZYCH 40 2808 634 00:59:43 + 15m 56s
MICHAŁ JABŁOŃSKI 41 2864 2213 01:00:12 + 16m 25s
MAREK MARCZUK 42 2910 2237 01:00:33 + 16m 46s
PAWEŁ KIJOWSKI 43 3035 2315 01:01:24 + 17m 37s
MARCIN STASIAK 44 3082 2335 01:01:43 + 17m 56s
DARIUSZ SIDOR 45 3102 2349 01:01:52 + 18m 5s
ELENA LI 46 3107 757 01:01:54 + 18m 7s
KAMILLA WALICKA 47 3144 777 01:02:09 + 18m 22s
Anonim 48 3156 2376 01:02:13 + 18m 26s
RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI 49 3178 2386 01:02:23 + 18m 36s
KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI 50 3210 2405 01:02:35 + 18m 48s
RAFAŁ WASITA 51 3264 2431 01:02:55 + 19m 8s
MAREK WNEK 52 3451 2532 01:04:19 + 20m 32s
PAULINA DOLEŻKO 53 3556 977 01:05:21 + 21m 34s
ANETA MOTYKA 54 3616 1005 01:05:55 + 22m 8s
JAKUB GABRYŚ 55 3716 2651 01:06:53 + 23m 6s
DARIUSZ DĘBSKI 56 3815 2694 01:07:55 + 24m 8s
MACIEJ KAZIMIERSKI 57 3886 2724 01:08:42 + 24m 55s
TOMASZ SOSNOWSKI 58 4114 2804 01:11:40 + 27m 53s
MONIKA BRZEZINSKA 59 4147 1327 01:12:11 + 28m 24s
TOMASZ SULSKI 60 4170 2829 01:12:25 + 28m 38s
ANNA BIAŁEK 61 4292 1416 01:15:18 + 31m 31s
TOMASZ DRZEWICZ 62 4373 2909 01:17:23 + 33m 36s