6 / 8
Uczestnik Rocznik
Parzyszek Magdalena
597
1983
Pasieczny Gerard
345
1978
Patała Agnieszka
194
1986
Patyk Mateusz
826 · Interia
1988
Pawiński Artur
318
1978
Pawlak-Krzaczek Małgorzata
392
1997
Pawłowski Bartosz
469
1972
Piasecka Agnieszka
412
1971
Piątkowski Tomasz
478
1988
Piechna Radek
641
1980
Piechocki Damian
575 · Black Fire
1974
Anonim
769
1986
Pierściński Rafał
396
1979
Pietras Weronika
785
1994
Pietrzak Piotr
751 · ING
1988
Pietrzyk Ryszard
800
1957
Pisaniec Krzysztof
147
1982
Piszewska Magdalena
81
1985
Pleban Feliks
711
1999
Płoskoński Michał
415 · Rykowisko Team
1977
Płuska Paweł
86 · Samce Uciekły!
1970
Polak Maciej
442 · MM AUTO MAREK BROŻYNA MACIE...
1980
Polikovskyy Dmytro
660
1997
Popiel Ewa
509 · zadzieramkieceilece
1981
Popławska Anna
850
1986
Anonim
822
1972
Protaziuk Michał
408 · 9 Metrów Asfaltu
1984
Pruszczyk Katarzyna
808
1993
Przeździecki Grzegorz
265
1976
Ptasiński Piotr
210
1970
Puchalska Iwona
108
1971
Puchała Jarosław
193 · Santander Bank Polska
1980
Puchała Renata
338
1974
Pucyk Rafał
438
1978
Puszkarski Radek
213 · Markowi Biegacze
1977
Radomski Roman
640 · iEHR.eu
1967
Radziwill Karin
547
1961
Rafałko Grzegorz
135
1980
Rajca Agnieszka
553
1972
Rajmanski Maciej
456
1965
Rakowski Piotr
180
1976
Rawska Małgorzata
533
1979
Razmuk Tomasz
658
1985
Rech Jarek
232
1975
Rechtzygiel Waldemar
510
1984
Regulski Paweł
238
1996
Rejf Kacper
564
1998
Rejf Norbert
565
1974
Rodak Diana
476
1994
Rogers Jo
151
1980
Rokowska Aleksandra
73
1976
Anonim
812
1996
Rosa Piotr
71
1983
Rosiak Damian
745 · Friend in need is a friend ...
1985
Rosinski Patryk
287 · zaliniamety
1997
Rosiński Krzysztof
280 · VC RUN
1971
Rosłan Jacek
397 · DXC Run
1963
Rosłan Małgorzata
401
1964
Rosłonek Łukasz
776
1990
Różańska Magdalena
62
1976
Różańska Renata
76
1975
Różański Robert
64
1969
Różycki Jakub
819
2004
Rucka Aleksandra
120
1994
Rutkowski Michał
141 · Karaś Swimming Team / Karaś Swimming Team
1975
Rutkowski Rafał
652
1975
Ryan-Rappaport Angela
494
1977
Rybak Krzysztof
614 · JAKO Team
1973
Rybak Marcin
186 · Kuźnia Triathlonu
1975
Rybak Zofia
615 · JAKO Team / Kractive Sp.z o.o.
2000
Rybarczyk Robert
137 · Orange Polska
1974
Rybiński Paweł
758
1980
Anonim
333
1991
Rytel Wojciech
348 · CTS
1958
Rytter Beata
84
1986
Rzepecki Adam
285 · CVI Dom Maklerski
1988
Rzepka Bartek
591
1983
Rzepka Grzegorz
303
1977
Rzepka Janusz
302
1972
Rzepkowski Maciej
182
1977
SADOWNIK BEATA
721 · Calamus
1975
Sajewska Karolina
93
1985
Sałkiewicz Paulina
454
1986
Sawa Krzysztof
833
1958
Sawicki Adam
252
1971
Senatorska Małgorzata
839
1969
Serwotka Tomasz
838
1988
Sewastianowicz Krzysztof
842
1983
Sewruk Piotr
601
1984
SHKRABA ANTONI
380 · 10x50
1997
Anonim
487 · W4TEAM
1972
Siekierska Izabela
517
1988
Sieradzan Michał
825
1988
Sierant Marcin
256
1978
Sierzputowska Ewa
115 · Niezrzeszona / niezrzeszona
1966
Sito Iwona
354
1980
Anonim
468
1982
skibniewski jacek
849
1976
Składowska Julia
296
2002
Składowski Zenon
295
1973