Ślepowroński Bogdan
2579
|
103
|
94
|
00:41:18 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Bar Wieslaw
4468
|
104
|
95
|
00:41:23 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Lancia Angelo
23
· Aprocis Runners Team Cassino
/ Aprocis Runners Team Cassino
|
105
|
96
|
00:41:25 |
1970
|
Dyplom
|
Długosielski Piotr
21
· Roster Athletics
|
106
|
97
|
00:41:26 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Miller Grafton
4854
· KRAKOWSKIE PRZEDMIESCIE
/ Kraków
|
107
|
98
|
00:41:27 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Cierniewski Maciej
843
· Artur Kozłowski Team
|
108
|
99
|
00:41:29 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
BOUHNOUNI SAID
2289
· NSZOZO BO-STOM
|
109
|
100
|
00:41:29 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Kossakowski Mateusz
3882
|
110
|
101
|
00:41:38 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Żarłak Konrad
3572
· Night Runners
|
111
|
102
|
00:41:39 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Stachowicz Wiesław
3395
· BRZOZA BIEGA
|
112
|
103
|
00:41:39 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Masarczyk Szymon
856
|
113
|
104
|
00:41:42 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Kowalski Tomasz
878
· ING
|
114
|
105
|
00:41:43 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Bylinka Marek
4329
|
115
|
106
|
00:41:44 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Puchała Erwin
2804
· ING
|
116
|
107
|
00:41:47 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Wawrzyniak Damian
3674
· ACCENTURE
/ ACCENTURE
|
117
|
108
|
00:41:49 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Gallo Ricardo
24
· Aprocis Runners Team Cassino
/ Aprocis Runners Team Cassino
|
118
|
109
|
00:41:50 |
1966
|
Dyplom
|
Sobolewski Mateusz
4971
· Żórawski Team
|
119
|
110
|
00:41:50 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Deska Leszek
3589
· www.leszekbiega.pl
|
120
|
111
|
00:41:51 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Stefański Aleksander
4526
|
121
|
112
|
00:41:51 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Głąb Grzegorz
1464
· ING
/ ING
|
122
|
113
|
00:41:53 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Talarek Adam
798
|
123
|
114
|
00:41:54 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Karolak Adam
4202
· Kuźnia Triathlonu
|
124
|
115
|
00:41:57 |
2005
|
Dyplom
|
Bartyczak Michał Jakub
1076
· Optima Logistics Group
|
125
|
116
|
00:42:00 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Przekopiak Paweł
855
|
126
|
117
|
00:42:01 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Koskowski Piotr
2089
|
127
|
118
|
00:42:02 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Zwęgliński Michał
1059
|
128
|
119
|
00:42:02 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Wiśniewski Wojciech
2616
· ING
|
129
|
120
|
00:42:04 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Haponiuk Jakub
2671
· ING
|
130
|
121
|
00:42:05 |
2006
|
Dyplom
|
Olczyk Radomir
2166
· ING
|
131
|
122
|
00:42:05 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Chojecki Robert
4352
· Explosion
|
132
|
123
|
00:42:06 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Kirilenko Marcin
4198
· exoteam
/ Exorigo-Upos S.A.
|
133
|
124
|
00:42:08 |
1974
|
Dyplom
|
Mugda Sebastian
4077
|
134
|
125
|
00:42:09 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Trybulski Łukasz
1666
|
135
|
126
|
00:42:09 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Pilichowski Marcin
3616
· Pędziwiatris
/ Viatris
|
136
|
127
|
00:42:09 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Piwko Justyna
3362
· GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
|
137
|
10
|
00:42:12 |
1986
|
Dyplom
|
Lendzion Marcin
3359
· GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
/ GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
|
138
|
128
|
00:42:12 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
Gapczyński Adam
4034
|
139
|
129
|
00:42:15 |
1998
|
Dyplom
|
Kawałowski Marcin
2662
· MSZ Biega
|
140
|
130
|
00:42:16 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Mioduszewski Artur
3997
· progresstraining.pl
/ C.H.Beck
|
141
|
131
|
00:42:18 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Sikorski Marek
4911
|
142
|
132
|
00:42:20 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Huge François
3797
|
143
|
133
|
00:42:21 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Cierniak Tomasz
1063
· ING
|
144
|
134
|
00:42:24 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Piotrowski Szymon
3459
|
145
|
135
|
00:42:25 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Gummo Joseph
4947
|
146
|
136
|
00:42:26 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Frączyk Łukasz
2641
· URWIS BIEGA
|
147
|
137
|
00:42:26 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Kucharski Piotr
209
· 12tri.pl
/ P4 Sp. z o.o.
|
148
|
138
|
00:42:30 |
1968
|
Dyplom
|
Pachut Oskar
4375
|
149
|
139
|
00:42:30 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
PAWLAK ROBERT
2015
· Rudy Koń
|
150
|
140
|
00:42:33 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Marzec Zbigniew
554
|
151
|
141
|
00:42:33 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Anonim
1103
|
152
|
142
|
00:42:33 |
2004
|
|
Mosiołek Przemysław
1699
· Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł bi...
|
153
|
143
|
00:42:34 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Pałczyński Bartłomiej
4834
|
154
|
144
|
00:42:38 |
1989
|
Dyplom
|
Samelski Jakub
4277
|
155
|
145
|
00:42:39 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Adamek Paweł
1778
|
156
|
146
|
00:42:41 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Tkaczyk Agnieszka
2211
· skipol.pl team
|
157
|
11
|
00:42:41 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Moszczuk Jan
5067
· M-ARMAMENT TAX ID PL1133037327
|
158
|
147
|
00:42:41 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Lewińska Agata
4092
|
159
|
12
|
00:42:44 |
2003
|
Dyplom
|
Milewski Paweł
2347
· PKP Intercity Running Team
|
160
|
148
|
00:42:47 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Krajewski Konrad
4798
· KS MARKOWI BIEGACZE
|
161
|
149
|
00:42:47 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Rutkowski Krzysztof
3336
|
162
|
150
|
00:42:48 |
1981
|
Dyplom
|
Sójka Łukasz
2124
· LOVEM Kosmetyki Naturalne
|
163
|
151
|
00:42:48 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Orliński Paweł
4196
· DO RSZ
|
164
|
152
|
00:42:49 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Annomalia Anna
4876
· CST
/ Annomalia
|
165
|
13
|
00:42:49 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Paczkowski Oskar
2014
· BIEGIEM DO AGD SEROCK
|
166
|
153
|
00:42:53 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Olszak Michał
2908
|
167
|
154
|
00:42:54 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Kraszpulska Magdalena
797
· Żórawski Team
|
168
|
14
|
00:42:54 |
1987
|
Dyplom
|
Gruszka Rafał
868
· ING
/ ING
|
169
|
155
|
00:42:56 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Szewczyk Marta
173
· Grażynki Ocr
|
170
|
15
|
00:42:57 |
1993
|
Dyplom
|
Żuraw Artur
421
|
171
|
156
|
00:42:58 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Frączak Marcin
230
· Parole
|
172
|
157
|
00:43:00 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Kwiatkowski Tomasz
4608
· Aktywna Warszawa
|
173
|
158
|
00:43:02 |
1978
|
Dyplom
|
Zielony Łukasz
4052
· Transition Technologies - S...
|
174
|
159
|
00:43:03 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Rzepka Grzegorz
303
|
175
|
160
|
00:43:03 |
1977
|
Dyplom
|
Dang Ty
4931
|
176
|
161
|
00:43:05 |
1997
|
Dyplom
|
Wieczorek Mariusz
2727
|
177
|
162
|
00:43:08 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Banasik Marcin
4008
|
178
|
163
|
00:43:09 |
1994
|
Dyplom
|
Osiński Igor
3820
|
179
|
164
|
00:43:10 |
1995
|
Dyplom
|
Regulski Paweł
238
|
180
|
165
|
00:43:10 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Szczęsny Paweł
684
|
181
|
166
|
00:43:11 |
1979
|
Dyplom
|
Padlewska Anna
2146
· Kuźnia Triathlonu
|
182
|
16
|
00:43:13 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Iwaniuk Tomasz
3464
|
183
|
167
|
00:43:14 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Gręda Piotr
4164
|
184
|
168
|
00:43:15 |
1984
|
Dyplom
|
Łukasiewicz Maciek
4556
· Lucky Run Club
|
185
|
169
|
00:43:15 |
1982
|
Dyplom
|
Budkowski Patryk
2845
|
186
|
170
|
00:43:20 |
1992
|
Dyplom
|
Pytlos Marcin
4632
· abba1
|
187
|
171
|
00:43:22 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Matejek Rafał
1552
· stomilex
|
188
|
172
|
00:43:25 |
1985
|
Dyplom
|
Piotrak Marcin
2277
|
189
|
173
|
00:43:28 |
1975
|
Dyplom
|
Kozłowski Przemysław
3117
|
190
|
174
|
00:43:30 |
2004
|
Dyplom
|
Rieff Tomasz
2585
· ING Hubs Poland Runners
/ ING Hubs Poland
|
191
|
175
|
00:43:31 |
1983
|
Dyplom
|
Bienias Marek
3741
|
192
|
176
|
00:43:32 |
1996
|
Dyplom
|
Chwałek Aleksander
4572
· TIRURIRU TEAM
|
193
|
177
|
00:43:32 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Kawala Łukasz
2368
|
194
|
178
|
00:43:33 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|
Leśniak Tomasz
3618
· Kuźnia Triathlonu
/ Tomasz Leśniak
|
195
|
179
|
00:43:35 |
1973
|
Dyplom
|
Woch Krzysztof
3972
· Widłorogi
|
196
|
180
|
00:43:38 |
1980
|
Dyplom
|
Lalewicz Adam
3106
|
197
|
181
|
00:43:42 |
1991
|
Dyplom
|
Paduszyński Piotr
4731
· Edustacyjka.pl Triathlon Team
|
198
|
182
|
00:43:43 |
1972
|
Dyplom
|
Różańska Magdalena
62
|
199
|
17
|
00:43:44 |
1976
|
Dyplom
|
Szczypiń Łukasz
2838
· ING
|
200
|
183
|
00:43:45 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Zajączkowski Mikołaj
3160
· UKS Orientuś Łódź
|
201
|
184
|
00:43:49 |
1990
|
Dyplom
|
Burchard Marcin
2813
· Asseco Active Team
/ Asseco Poland
|
202
|
185
|
00:43:50 |
1988
|
Dyplom
|