17 / 21
Uczestnik Rocznik
Stochnij Katarzyna
938 · ING Bak Śląski S.A.
1984
Stoczyński Tomasz
573
1990
Anonim
263 · KSG RUN
1984
Stokowski Michał
432 · XTB Running Team
1985
Stolarczyk Jadwiga
777
1983
Stolarska Alicja
267 · Alicja Stolarska
1993
Stolarz Agnieszka
1290 · ING / ING
1975
Strelow Marta
744
1974
STROMECKI ADAM
1766
1978
Stromski Dawid
969
1996
Stróżyk Piotrek
133
1974
Struk Edyta
301
1976
Struś Marcin
1260 · ING
1982
Strzelczyk Damian
1025 · Brak / ING
1978
Strzelczyk Dorota
1686 · ING
1986
Strzelecki Piotr
1334 · Pomarańczowa Drużyna / ING
1989
Stuczyńska Aleksandra
229
1990
Studziński Michał
1185
1982
Studziński Tomasz
234
1972
Stusinski Mariusz
328 · Atende
1976
Subczynski Marcin
605
1976
Suchan Anna
116
1972
Suchcicka Katarzyna
807
1985
Anonim
1079
1995
Suchorzewski Norbert
613
1973
Sulej Anna
1211
1982
Suliński Andrzej
646
1970
Super-Janicka Beata
1024 · ING / ING
1977
Supera Krzysztof
362 · Deloitte Adventure Team
1979
Surmacz Sławek
2091 · ING / ING
1970
Surowiecki Miłosz
1431
1979
Suszka Grzegorz
1219 · ING
1988
Swoboda Piotr
1361 · ING / ING
1978
SYBICKI Daniel
716 · NDM / OR
1975
Synowiecka Joanna
326
2004
Synowiecki Leszek
300
1986
Syrek Bożena
1758
1968
Syrwid Łukasz
219
1997
Syrwid Witold
218
1965
Szabłowski Mariusz
1146
1973
szafran czeslaw
612
1948
SZAFRANIEC KRZYSZTOF
577 · BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM
1985
Szalaty Maciej
1295
1978
Szambelan Mirosława
908 · ING / ING
1981
Szaniawska Urszula
1245
1985
Szarek Gustaw
1042
1987
Szarszaniewicz Kuba
1716 · drużyna TVN
1977
Szczechura Monika
774
1983
Szczepaniak Bartłomiej
623
1976
Szczepańska Ania
992
1986
Szczepański Sebastian
448
1976
Szczerbiak Dariusz
2017
1976
Szczęsny Franek
791
1999
Szczęsny Lech
330 · Atende
1984
Szczęsny Maciej
1930
1976
Szczęsny Paweł
684
1979
Szczęsny Rafał
2044
1983
Szczęsny Witold
2008 · BeerSpirit
1982
Szczygelski Michał
1574
1983
Szczygieł Anna
1442
1977
Szczygieł Łukasz
1572
1983
Szczypińska Beata
1004 · ING / ING
1970
Szemraj Tomasz
1196 · ING / ING
1983
Szerszen Andrzej
1123
1971
Szewczak Róża
1753
1983
Szewczyk Marta
173 · Grażynki Ocr
1993
Szklarska Monika
519
1987
Szklarski Łukasz
518
1987
Szlachetka Magdalena
2011 · ING Bank Śląski S.A.
1979
Szmigiel Izabela
2012
1992
Szmigiel Marta
1150 · ING / ING
1994
Sznajder Katarzyna
1339
1969
Sznajder Marta
818
1996
Sznober-Czechowska Weronika
1386 · ING Bak Śląski S.A.
1989
Szpigiel Malgorzata
637
1974
Szucsich Jakob Demetrius
459
1974
Szudejko Izabela
1658 · ING
1983
Szudejko Michał
1673 · ING
1982
Szul-Skjoeldkrona Ewa
1667
1979
Szulc Andrzej
846 · BiedaBiegaNocą / Active Shots Andrzej Szulc
1978
Szulc Piotr
546
1982
Szuran Anna
738 · Femmalium Med Spa Anna Szuran
1981
Szustak Patrycja
956 · Lays Zielona Cebulka / ING
1999
Szwachuła-Jelito Barbara
1203 · ING / ING
1989
Szwarocka Małgorzata
1576 · ING Bank Śąski SA
1994
Szweda Sylwia
755
1977
Szydłowska Barbara
335
1980
Szydłowski Maciek
444
1985
Szyjka Krzysztof
582
1975
Szyjka Monika
1274
1984
Szymanek Marcin
439 · Piekarnie Cukiernie Putka
1990
Szymańska Agnieszka
254 · BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM
1977
Szymański Filip
1163 · ING Bank Śląski S.A. / ING Bank Śląski S.A
1999
Szymański Hubert
196 · BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM
1979
Szymański Karol
377 · The Plug / EY Polska
1995
Szymański Mateusz
1570 · Team HOLO
1989
Szymański Mateusz
1947
1993
Szymborski Paweł
910 · ING / ING
1978
Szymczyk Agnieszka
1094
1974
Szymczyk Michał
146
1990