30 / 31
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wyszyńska-Kwiatkowska Małgorzata
1347 · KB Wyszków
179 16 00:45:33 1985
Wyszyński Artur
2503 · Comarch SA
209 192 00:46:05 1980
Wyszyński Filip
2370
1166 939 00:56:34 1997
Wyszyński Michał
733
650 561 00:51:26 1982
WYSZYŃSKI Radosław
2371
1155 931 00:56:28 1974
Xavier Raphael
2264
1285 1016 00:57:43 1984
Yahorau Dzmitry
107 · Belsat TV
381 342 00:48:40 1983
Yatkovskyi Kyrylo
2575
1591 1198 01:00:47 1995
Youssef Adam
2743
748 639 00:52:24 1985
Zabielska Anna
1203
777 117 00:52:40 1996
ZABIELSKI ANDRZEJ
2089 · OZGSt
1141 922 00:56:16 1972
Zabłocki Marcin
222 · Azaliowa Tim / Gemius
2405 1593 01:17:45 1983
Zabojszcz Tomasz
2516
1707 1255 01:02:07 1972
Zaborek Karolina
1394
422 47 00:49:03 2005
Zaborek Piotr
1393 · Szkoła Główna Handlowa
421 375 00:49:03 1976
Zaborowska Renata
314 · biegusiem.pl
561 73 00:50:37 1976
Anonim
2798
411 368 00:48:57 1993
Zackiewicz Maciej
2494
1102 892 00:55:58 1993
Zaczkowski Michał
791 · VFM
731 627 00:52:10 1988
Zadora Mariusz
961
1470 1118 00:59:41 1971
Zadumińska Weronika
2587
729 104 00:52:09 1999
Zając Aleksandra
2213
1408 329 00:58:54 1999
Zając Piotr
414 · Los Capitanes
600 519 00:51:03 1976
Zajczyk Aleksander
1209
1685 1243 01:01:50 1983
Zajdel Michał
533
181 165 00:45:36 1991
Zajenkowski Marcin
201
1214 971 00:57:03 1980
Zajfryd Marzena
3351
2356 787 01:13:41 1978
Zakrzewska Emilia Barbara
1308
- - - 2000
Zakrzewska Sylwia
470
1055 196 00:55:34 1977
ZAKRZEWSKI ARTUR
469 · Reebok Run Crew Skierniewice
1058 862 00:55:35 1978
Zakrzewski Dominik
508 · Biegnij z ProService / ProService Finteco Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1998
Zakrzewski Grzegorz
566 · TSiP
601 520 00:51:04 1977
Zakrzewski Jan
2315
984 809 00:54:49 1982
Zakrzewski Marek
2869 · Oszołomki Team
855 717 00:53:25 1967
Anonim
2400 · Kancelaria Adwokacka Adw. M...
1695 1247 01:01:57 1982
Zakrzewski Michał
2784 · Wytwórnia Fotograficzna
261 240 00:46:57 1977
Zakrzewski Piotr
439
- - - 1997
Zakrzewski Tomasz
2989 · Chillizet Team / Eurozet
134 127 00:44:31 1972
Zalewska Ania
1908
612 84 00:51:10 1986
Zalewska Anna
1775 · SP 48
1900 543 01:04:33 1985
Zalewska-Pacan Marta
2183
965 169 00:54:38 1989
Zalewski Dominik
2734 · New Balance Run Club
44 43 00:40:19 1991
Zalewski Kosma
1735 · 03272110514
- - - 2003
Zalewski Mariusz
1392
1017 836 00:55:12 1975
Zalewski Michał
2477
409 366 00:48:56 1995
Anonim
2422
1084 883 00:55:48 1993
Zamiar Anna
140
2361 790 01:13:51 1974
Zamiar Marcin
227
1126 909 00:56:07 1970
Zaporowski Marcin
2958 · Art of Distance
246 226 00:46:41 1982
Anonim
1513
1255 999 00:57:30 1977
Anonim
1514
1637 422 01:01:24 1976
Zarczuk Dorota
119 · PZU Sport Team / PZU
2304 752 01:12:15 1987
Zaremba Mateusz
1493
961 793 00:54:34 1991
Zaręba Barbara
1789
1345 297 00:58:17 1986
Zaręba Daniel
937 · ING / ING
372 333 00:48:32 1990
Zarębski Krzysztof
2939
237 217 00:46:34 1988
Zarzecka Monika
1939 · CITYFIT / cityfit
- - - 1984
zarzycki kuba
2819
109 103 00:43:46 1998
Zasoński Paweł
2009 · ING
- - - 1988
Zasowska Patrycja
1903
1085 202 00:55:49 1977
Zast Bart
569
1832 1318 01:03:38 1973
Zastawny Tomasz
114 · FantasTRIcs
436 386 00:49:13 1980
Zatorska Agnieszka
223 · Fit-Fortunata
1289 271 00:57:46 1994
Zatorski Robert
1110 · ING / ING
- - - 1971
Zawadka Cezary
2199
829 699 00:53:09 1988
Zawadzka Anna
2912 · Biegnij z ProService / ProService Finteco Sp. z o.o.
970 171 00:54:42 1982
Zawadzka Ewa
675 · Greenberg Traurig / Greenberg Traurig
1973 584 01:05:34 1982
Zawadzki Rafał
2465
93 88 00:43:06 1975
Anonim
1791
1143 220 00:56:20 1970
Ząbek Marek
518
354 318 00:48:18 1958
Zboralski Krzysztof
255 · Rozbiegana Kruszwica
556 485 00:50:35 1974
Zbroszczyk Michał
2282
- - - 1989
Zbrzeźniak Igor
525
- - - 1995
Zbysiński Michał
1416 · GKS Tamka Dzierzgowo
- - - 1991
Anonim
742
- - - 1980
Zdziech Paweł
2307 · 7N
559 487 00:50:37 1981
Zgórzak Jacek
2246 · TUPTUŚ OTWOCK
950 786 00:54:30 1964
ZHANG WEIDING
2265 · KB UE POZNAN / International Sailing Schoo...
1741 1275 01:02:31 1983
Zielinska Agnieszka
1283 · Fundacja Projekt Mokotów / Fundacja Projekt Mokotów
- - - 1979
Zielinski Łukasz
809
- - - 1982
Zielińska Angelika
1673 · HACKERU POLSKA
1729 461 01:02:25 1995
Zielińska Dorota
2873
1676 439 01:01:46 1996
Zieliński Adam
1510
190 174 00:45:41 2001
Zieliński Jarosław
2583 · Mukainada Running Team / Mazda Motor Poland
1450 1104 00:59:27 1980
Zieliński Karol
2238
1053 859 00:55:33 1976
ZIELIŃSKI MICHAŁ
2445
185 169 00:45:38 1982
Ziemak Edyta
649
2271 734 01:11:10 1982
ziemba-domańska sonia
413
319 31 00:47:50 1985
Ziemnicki Michał
2921 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
- - - 1982
ZIEŃ Agnieszka
1138
1752 472 01:02:39 1985
Zięba Marcin
1139
1601 1200 01:00:57 1980
Zięba Piotr
266
- - - 1972
Zięba Tomasz
1703
1142 923 00:56:20 1982
Ziolkowski Konrad
866 · VFM
- - - 1985
Ziombski Sebastian
1742
718 615 00:52:01 1980
Ziółek Ewa
453
2173 687 01:08:56 1986
Ziółek Krzysztof
421
2168 1485 01:08:52 1986
Ziółkowska Aleksandra
591
1494 358 00:59:55 1994
Ziółkowska Ewelina
483 · Benefit Systems Off-road Ru... / Benefit Systems S.A.
1597 399 01:00:54 1987
Ziółkowski Dariusz
995 · Tylko Po Medale
2090 1450 01:07:34 1976