2 / 31
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Beda Kinga
100
1303 276 00:57:52 1980
Beda Maja
136
2021 607 01:06:23 1980
Bednarczyk Artur
2268
- - - 1995
Bednarek Michał
2876 · CrossElite Ebrogym / Centrum Komórek
1066 869 00:55:38 1980
Bednarek Piotr
1093
- - - 1991
Bednarski Igor
2513
1453 1107 00:59:29 1979
Bednarski Marcin
2755 · Storware
- - - 1973
Bednarski Tomasz
1838
1419 1083 00:59:05 1973
Bednarski Wojciech
2151 · Road Runner
164 152 00:45:17 1982
Bednarz Marta
947
345 36 00:48:10 1981
Bednarzak Jacek
768
1573 1188 01:00:37 1976
Bednorz Leszek
2205
987 811 00:54:50 1980
Bedra-Wódczyńska Lucyna
9 · SKM
- - - 1983
Bejnar-Bejnarowicz Lukasz
1798
2008 1409 01:06:10 1981
Bejnar-Bejnarowicz Monika
1797
571 77 00:50:43 1984
BEJNAROWICZ SEBASTIAN
3340
2010 1411 01:06:13 1980
Bekic Patrick
1555 · CVI Dom Maklerski
- - - 1997
Bell Andrew
543 · Warsaw International Triath... / The British school of Warsaw
219 200 00:46:16 1973
Bellido Vanessa
2856
2235 714 01:10:26 1998
Anonim
1837
1736 1272 01:02:27 1992
Belzyt Barbara
1869 · ING / ING
2212 703 01:09:50 1990
Benisz Michał
674
301 272 00:47:38 1995
Anonim
2149
1268 1009 00:57:35 1984
Berezowski Michał
2655
1520 1155 01:00:09 1971
BERNACIAK MATEUSZ
2221 · Mogilno Team
1276 1012 00:57:39 1991
Bernaś Arkadiusz
1634 · MSD Running Club
363 326 00:48:24 1978
Bernat Agnieszka
2591 · BOks / KK
942 160 00:54:26 1983
Berska Karolina
2640 · HouseMed
1296 274 00:57:49 1995
Berski Jakub
852
- - - 1996
Beszczyński Michał
473
1493 1136 00:59:54 1991
Betcher Dominika
1124 · ING / ING
1689 445 01:01:53 1994
BĘBEN SANDRA
986 · ING
604 82 00:51:05 1989
Bębenek Sławomir
1467
859 721 00:53:26 1978
Białecki Paweł
1161 · Neon Team
- - - 1976
Białorucki Piotr
539
1031 844 00:55:20 1980
Biały Michał
1060 · Polorapido / Orange Polska
222 203 00:46:18 1988
Biały Stanisław
2438 · eService / eService sp. z o.o.
2438 1606 01:22:11 1995
bianchi massimiliano
2028 · maxcipo
- - - 1978
Bidzińska Alicja
863
2333 768 01:12:58 1985
Biedacha Kamil
2994 · Pędzący Kombajn
- - - 1986
Biedrzycki Rafał
769
- - - 1979
Bieganowski Marcin
1262
1799 1302 01:03:13 1989
Biela Celina
1631 · Tuatara
697 97 00:51:54 1982
Biela Wojciech
1989 · Starburst Data
369 331 00:48:29 1980
Bielec Bartłomiej
39 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
2214 1511 01:09:53 1981
Bielecki Adam
2214
562 489 00:50:38 1980
Bielecki Jacek
622 · Run Czarnów
1527 1159 01:00:12 1972
Bieliński Jacek
1081 · ING Bak Śląski S.A.
1717 1265 01:02:14 1981
Bieniek Piotr
2610
97 92 00:43:18 1988
Bieniek Sylwester
2769 · DXC Technology / DXC Technology
602 521 00:51:04 1980
Bieńkowska Jadwiga
1968 · Sii Running Team / SII Sp. z o. o.
1970 581 01:05:33 1990
Biercewicz Krzysztof Michał
1832
465 410 00:49:30 1978
Biernacka Agnieszka
400
2353 784 01:13:38 1970
biernacki adam
1700 · Łódź/Warszawa
- - - 1950
Biernat Justyna
298
- - - 1978
Biesaga Aleksander
2641
782 664 00:52:42 1990
Biesiada Natalia
2836 · THE ODDER SIDE
1275 264 00:57:39 1999
Bijata Michał
1015 · ING Bank Śląski S.A
- - - 1987
Binkiewicz Marlena
1682
- - - 1991
Binkowski Łukasz
1741
1341 1046 00:58:13 1991
Bińczyk Artur
477
1335 1042 00:58:11 1985
Bińczyk Katarzyna
478
1286 270 00:57:43 1992
Bińkowska Magdalena
1151
1478 354 00:59:44 1990
Birgiel-Marszał Monika
2905
2092 642 01:07:35 1989
Biront Klaudia
547 · Fitback.pl
649 89 00:51:25 1987
BISKO Arkadiusz
1241
1160 934 00:56:31 1980
Bitner Bartłomiej
2249
1873 1342 01:04:08 1988
Biwojno Paweł
205
- - - 1983
Blados Ela
1785
- - - 1982
Blaszczyk Kasia
2595
1678 440 01:01:48 1976
Blaszkowski Jan
1009 · ING Bank Śląski S.A.
700 602 00:51:54 1994
Blicharz Marek
2356
764 652 00:52:31 1976
Bloch Maciej
2922 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
51 50 00:40:53 1987
Błaszczyk Artur
2594
2210 1508 01:09:48 1975
Anonim
641
- - - 1972
Błażejewska Agnieszka
2750
1930 559 01:04:56 1981
Bnińska Izabella
1179
- - - 1972
Bobin Grzegorz
2138
888 741 00:53:50 1977
Bobrowicz Zuzanna
1228
924 156 00:54:10 1976
bochenek rafał
2667
- - - 1979
Bochenek Sebastian
629
2319 1559 01:12:39 1983
Boczar Agata
835
- - - 1978
Bodaszewska Lidia
278 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
2246 724 01:10:43 1963
Bogłowska Urszula
37
1728 460 01:02:24 1986
Bogucki Arkadiusz
816
780 663 00:52:42 1973
Bogucki Jakub
595
338 304 00:48:04 2002
Bogusławska Julia
594
1372 309 00:58:32 1973
Boguszewski Bartłomiej
1612
- - - 1995
Boguszewski Michał
2726 · Izba Adwokacka w Warszawie
934 775 00:54:18 1989
Bohdanowicz Paweł
1160
1315 1033 00:57:58 1976
Bolek Agnieszka
127
- - - 1976
Bondaruk Łukasz
928
189 173 00:45:41 1992
Boniewski Lech
2938
567 493 00:50:40 1958
Anonim
2774 · DXC Technology Polska Sp. z...
727 624 00:52:07 1981
Bordzio Anna
1973
2428 825 01:20:42 1983
Bordzio Arkadiusz
1969
2429 1604 01:20:43 1977
Borecki Damian Jan
2791
2002 1405 01:06:05 1987
Borkowska Joanna
2346 · mITp Active / settei
1801 498 01:03:14 1979
Borkowska Magda
1045
2456 844 01:25:00 1976
Anonim
1736
- - - 1987