1 / 31
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Abelec Tomasz
2657
2228 1518 01:10:14 1979
Abelski Leszek
2911
239 219 00:46:36 1960
Abramczyk Dominik
2376
355 319 00:48:18 1978
Abramowicz Piotr
2745 · PKP Intercity Running Team / PKP Intercity S.A.
- - - 1983
Adach Piotr
1480 · IPAM Piotr Adach
681 586 00:51:45 1973
Adamczyk Elżbieta
826
- - - 1960
Adamczyk Maciej
2563
107 101 00:43:39 1989
Adamczyk-rucel Anna
2627
1326 289 00:58:06 1977
ADAMIAK JAKUB
739
398 356 00:48:51 1991
Adamiec Daria
233
- - - 1984
Adamiec Karol
235
- - - 1983
Adamowicz Dariusz
399 · Very Good
1006 827 00:55:01 1979
Adamska-Pruba Aleksandra
1294 · ING TECH Poland
- - - 1992
Adamus Katarzyna
2476 · Piaseczno Running
1219 246 00:57:08 1978
Aksamitowski Robert
1728
2181 1491 01:09:06 1979
Amanowicz Mateusz
2794
1841 1323 01:03:42 2000
Amatore Ludwik
465
607 525 00:51:07 1981
Ambroziewicz Agata
2072
- - - 1977
Ampulski Mariusz
2721 · Nasielsk Baszta Team
2303 1552 01:12:15 1981
Andraszek Rafał
2043 · ProTrener
- - - 1985
Aniołkowski Krzysztof
1576 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
500 440 00:49:51 1983
Anszperger Agata
286
1820 511 01:03:28 1984
Anszperger Piotr
285
1813 1309 01:03:25 1981
Antczak Kamil
1230 · K.S. Mostki / ING Bank Śąski
1661 1231 01:01:37 1996
Antczak Konrad
1991
509 448 00:49:58 1997
Antoniewicz Paulina
1670 · HACKERU POLSKA / HACKERU POLSKA
775 116 00:52:39 1984
Anulewicz Michał
3338
1484 1130 00:59:48 1995
Anusiewicz Robert
2979 · Chillizet Team / Eurozet
23 22 00:38:29 1973
Apanowicz Angelika
2996 · ekobiegi
520 63 00:50:06 1975
arroyo adrián
2319 · 7N / 7N sp. z o.o.
303 273 00:47:41 1983
Asłanowicz Marcin
1346
- - - 1975
Atamanov Mykyta
2845 · Warsaw Run Club / Atos Polska
808 684 00:52:59 1994
babiuch marek
2068
936 777 00:54:21 1962
Babulewicz Aleksandra
912 · ING Bank Śląski
2450 840 01:23:50 1992
BACIŃSKI Arkadiusz
2432 · eService
2024 1415 01:06:28 1975
Bacior Michał
531
1932 1373 01:04:57 1976
Badowska Żaneta
1121 · ING / ING
1535 373 01:00:16 1988
Badowski Andrzej
1853
1246 991 00:57:25 1954
badowski piotr
1847 · CTS Nanovo / Nanovo
433 384 00:49:10 1968
Badritdinov Anuar
147 · Bodrik
1230 981 00:57:18 1983
Baginska Anna
2975
710 102 00:51:58 1974
Baginski Jacek
1496
739 633 00:52:13 1970
Bagłaj Michał
1753
2293 1547 01:11:57 1978
Bajak Bogdan
955
- - - 1966
Bajor Ireneusz
1698
1933 1374 01:04:58 2004
Bajorek Jacek
66
2082 1446 01:07:28 1975
Bak Jacek
3318
1640 1217 01:01:26 1982
BAKALAROVA MICHAELA
206
2223 709 01:10:09 1986
Bala Agnieszka
2724 · ZAWISZA LEGNICA
1587 392 01:00:45 1971
Bala Dariusz
2620 · ZAWISZA LEGNICA / Kancelaria Omega s.c.
1195 957 00:56:54 1970
Bala Krzysztof
342
774 659 00:52:38 1969
Balageas Alexis
2835
78 74 00:42:33 1995
Balcer Dariusz
1658
1701 1251 01:02:02 1984
Balcer Katarzyna
2053
1542 376 01:00:19 1984
Balcerzak Danilewicz Katarzyna
476
2298 749 01:12:07 1981
Balczewska Ula
287 · Semex / SEMEX
2250 727 01:10:48 1990
Baldacci Alessandro
2509
2142 1472 01:08:27 1970
Balś Andrzej
717
1549 1172 01:00:24 1955
Bałacka Katarzyna
1572 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
1619 410 01:01:11 1977
Bałacki Jacek
1570 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
1618 1209 01:01:08 1978
Anonim
2127
2084 1448 01:07:29 1988
Banach Zuzanna
1507
- - - 1991
Banasiak Mirosław
422 · Ericsson SDT Team
- - - 1976
Anonim
1407
1295 1022 00:57:48 1992
Banasiak Tomek
1013
1744 1277 01:02:32 1969
Banaszczyk Arkadiusz
1115
- - - 1971
Banaszczyk Rafał
2795
793 673 00:52:49 1979
banaszek wronka anna
1440
1524 367 01:00:11 1972
Banaszkiewicz Adam
1073
1652 1226 01:01:34 1979
Banaszkiewicz Agnieszka
2200
1629 416 01:01:18 1976
Banaszkiewicz Robert
2201
1628 1213 01:01:18 1972
Banaś Cezary
2378
899 749 00:53:54 1991
bany michal
1415
1823 1311 01:03:31 1982
Bańkowski Jakub
1269
145 135 00:44:49 1996
Anonim
923 · ING / ING
1355 1054 00:58:21 1990
Baran Jan
2467 · MKS Unia Hrubieszów
27 26 00:38:44 1986
Baran Lucjan
369 · Klub Biegowy Perła
508 447 00:49:56 1960
baran mariusz
661 · JW 2420
- - - 1982
Baran Piotr
1017
1893 1354 01:04:29 1984
Baranowski Krzysztof
2967
492 434 00:49:46 1964
Barańska Iza
572
- - - 1972
Barański Krzysztof
784
100 95 00:43:27 1982
Barciński Jakub
2854
406 364 00:48:53 1988
Barciński Krystian
171
- - - 1987
Bardadyn Pawel
310
- - - 1979
bartecki tomasz
336 · 1982 / 1982
789 669 00:52:48 1982
Anonim
1031
- - - 1976
Bartkowski Radosław
1971 · SII Sp. z o. o.
967 798 00:54:40 1974
Bartnik Tomasz
1255 · Ośka Warszawa
415 371 00:49:00 1981
Bartold Robert
2990 · Solvitur Ambulando
- - - 1967
Bartoś Aleksandra
2439 · eService
1046 193 00:55:28 1978
Baryś Łukasz
1444 · ING / ING
2026 1417 01:06:29 1994
Bator Zbigniew
625
1050 857 00:55:30 1956
Bąk Hubert
2299 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK
2102 1454 01:07:42 1991
Bąk Jacek
667
1370 1063 00:58:30 1964
Bąk Jarosław
2202 · 42k Pro Team / Canon Polska
26 25 00:38:43 1978
Bąk Krzysztof
1049 · biegnijdalejsam
- - - 1979
Bąk Maciej
1114
- - - 1973
Bąk Mariusz
1477 · ING BANK
926 770 00:54:11 1977
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
420
1510 1146 01:00:03 1958