2 / 9
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Cichocki Maciej
513
362 271 01:04:30 1983
Cichy Wojciech
37 · Danone Sp. z o.o.
165 141 00:53:12 1971
Ciechański Paweł
410
- - - 1974
Cieniuch Krzysztof
452 · OSTRY CIEŃ MGŁY
- - - 1978
Anonim
506
311 250 01:00:49 1976
Cimek Arkadiusz
546
92 81 00:49:02 1979
Cimochowski Mieczysław
753 · Team Kaman
291 234 00:59:15 1976
Ciosek Marcin
45
423 305 01:08:07 1976
Cisek Konrad
249
209 174 00:54:54 1987
Cyran Ewa
409
- - - 1988
Czajkowska Agnieszka
745
115 13 00:50:17 1988
Czarnota Dawid
942 · skm
- - - 1993
Czechowski Jerzy
930
487 334 01:19:47 1949
Czeczotko |Maks
172 · AZS SGGW
- - - 1991
Czekajewski Dariusz
487
143 125 00:51:47 1966
Czerkawski Łukasz
958 · staraż miejska warszawa
- - - 1980
Czuba Piotr
756 · NOWICA CRAZY COMANDO / CZUBALATOSZEK
414 300 01:07:38 1965
Czyż Wioletta
732
- - - 1979
Ćwiek Rafal
519
393 288 01:06:17 1978
Dajnowska Małgorzata
824
- - - 1979
Danielewicz Paulina
454
318 67 01:01:34 1997
Darowski Tomasz
46
- - - 1976
Davi Simone
47
- - - 1972
Dąbrowska Marta
529 · SBRT WARSZAWA / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL
430 122 01:09:12 1987
Dejneka Weronika
134
- - - 1978
Deoniziak Karol
51
- - - 1986
Dębowski Grzegorz
36
62 53 00:46:54 1987
Dębski Łukasz
49
292 235 00:59:26 1983
Diniejko Andrzej
501
- - - 1972
Dobrowolska Marta
440
377 97 01:05:33 1972
Dominiak Adam
457
67 58 00:47:21 1986
Domżalski Artur
268 · Kotomiśki
- - - 1980
Domżalski Łukasz
179
327 255 01:02:09 1978
Dorobisz Marek
323
- - - 1978
Dorocińska Kinga
935
314 63 01:01:03 1984
Anonim
578
- - - 1972
Drózd Agnieszka
397
- - - 1976
Dudek Bartłomiej
771 · 12tri.pl
189 159 00:54:04 1982
Duklanowski Hubert
936 · Duklanowski Team
- - - 1986
Durajczyk Łukasz
923
- - - 1997
Dworakowski Jacek
715
453 319 01:11:57 1978
Dziurdź Jacek
988 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
492 336 01:20:24 1975
FABIAŃSKI PIOTR
644 · Rozbiegana Kruszwica
149 130 00:52:17 1975
Falana Sebastian
472
9 7 00:36:43 1984
Falcon Marlon
197 · DIRTY Kapibara
- - - 1975
Falkiewicz Jacek
239 · Ericsson
- - - 1974
Falkowski Piotr
15 · KS Pegaz Piaseczno
53 46 00:46:09 1969
FELCENLOBEN ROBERT
296
- - - 1979
Feliga Katarzyna
954 · Straż Miejska
- - - 2004
Filipowicz Krzysztof
416 · MULTI-AUT SP. Z O. O.
285 229 00:58:56 1987
Filipowicz Pawel
301
- - - 1970
Filochowski Daniel
945
147 129 00:52:12 1976
Flaga Przemysław
961 · Urwis biega
3 3 00:34:46 1983
Fowler Clinton
52
172 146 00:53:32 1970
Frąckowiak Filip
20 · Muzeum Izba Pamięci Generał...
497 339 01:24:50 1980
Frąckowiak Franciszek
19
496 338 01:24:50 2004
Furnival Iwona
227 · Furnival
- - - 1985
Furnival Nicholas
228 · Furnival
- - - 1975
Gajdus Grzegorz
2
23 18 00:40:22 1967
Gajewski Radosław
808 · Accelerate / ACCENTURE
10 8 00:37:08 1979
Gajlewicz Sebastian
395 · Abbott
- - - 1977
Galecki Kuba
234
188 158 00:53:59 1978
Anonim
240
- - - 1985
Galus Jakub
184
- - - 1986
Anonim
473
- - - 1982
Gałuszewski Marek
119 · Microsoft Poland Running Team / Microsoft
- - - 1967
Gautier Aleksander
815
263 215 00:57:46 1994
Anonim
674 · Autorun sp. z o.o.
197 165 00:54:12 1985
Gawęcki Miłosz
647
267 216 00:58:03 1995
Gawron Mateusz
929
- - - 1999
Gawryś Marceli
521
- - - 1979
GĄSIOR PATRYK
711 · gasiorteam
19 15 00:39:49 1994
Gibniewska Maria
725
400 111 01:06:32 1997
Gieorgica Marek
211 · Clear Communication Group
- - - 1978
Gierucka Agnieszka
494
317 66 01:01:06 1976
Gireń janusz
274 · Białystok
- - - 1952
GIŻYŃSKI MARIUSZ
22 · WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ
- - - 1981
GLINICKA EWA
952 · Straż Miejska m. st. Warszawy
484 152 01:18:28 1980
Gładki Krzysztof
398
- - - 1979
Głowacki Tomasz
770
98 87 00:49:21 1994
Golonka Łukasz
382
- - - 1987
Gorgiel Rafal
688 · DXC Technology
152 133 00:52:35 1981
Gorlo Katarzyna
28 · Piekielni Warszawa
21 5 00:40:20 1988
Gościniak Agnieszka
638 · HACKERU POLSKA
- - - 1974
Gozdowski Adam
351
- - - 1972
Góral Piotr
453
302 241 01:00:16 1956
Górczyńska Marta
344
- - - 1983
Górniak Joanna
459
- - - 1991
Grabowska Anetta
426
- - - 1974
Grabowska Gosia
291
294 59 00:59:37 1975
Grabowska Natalia
174
- - - 1991
Grabowski Adam
256
270 218 00:58:11 1976
Grabowski Marcin
427
- - - 1976
Grabysa Michał
544
- - - 1993
Gregor Adam
42 · EY Polska
44 37 00:44:35 1986
Grochocka Alicja
934
190 31 00:54:07 1991
GROT PAWEŁ
890 · druk24h.pl / druk24h.pl
- - - 1969
Grudzień Wojciech
526
304 243 01:00:21 1956
Grzechnik Leszek
238
- - - 1967
Grzegorczyk Tomasz
507
359 269 01:04:20 1975