6 / 7
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Sienicka Grażyna
344 · Naprzód Młociny
- - - 1960
Siennicka Izabela
477
218 218 00:28:57 1971
Siennicka Zofia
32
119 119 00:26:42 1948
Sierzputowska Ewa
334 · Niezrzeszona / niezrzeszona
474 474 00:34:53 1966
Sierzputowska Iwona
336
510 510 00:36:27 1971
Siniarska Paulina
300
310 310 00:30:49 1992
Siwek Anna
596
439 439 00:33:46 1984
Skaruz Anna
403
52 52 00:24:35 1982
Skiba Emilia
428
363 363 00:31:48 1982
Skiepko Magdalena
523
558 558 00:41:04 1984
Skipirzepska Beata
269 · Beata Skipirzepska / Beata Skipirzepska
300 300 00:30:43 2002
SKRZYPCZAK AGATA
574 · MINSTERSTWO SPORTU I TURYSTYKI
- - - 1984
Skupień Anna
296
184 184 00:28:11 1987
sliwa Dominika
486
228 228 00:29:03 1978
Sliwowska-Zackiewicz Dorota
400 · Pink Power Team / Estee Lauder Poland
484 484 00:35:20 1974
Słonecka Agnieszka
406 · Accelerate
382 382 00:32:17 1986
Smarzyk Katarzyna
350
- - - 1980
Smoczyk Mirosława
323
522 522 00:37:26 1975
Smoleńska Małgorzata
503
190 190 00:28:23 1979
Smyk Natalia
746 · PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku / PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku
- - - 2003
sobotka monika
145 · Warsaw Run Club
79 79 00:25:39 1971
Sochacka-Podbielska Marta
103 · KB CASTELLANUS
68 68 00:25:17 1983
Sołdaczuk Joanna
293
206 206 00:28:38 1991
sommer barbara
475
- - - 1963
Sosnówka Magdalena
283
231 231 00:29:05 1978
Stasiak Grażyna
115
39 39 00:24:14 1962
Stasiukiewicz Joanna
409 · Multima Ubezpieczenia
150 150 00:27:29 1968
Stawska Magda
328
460 460 00:34:22 1972
Stefańska-Szostak Małgorzata
715
319 319 00:31:05 1971
Stelmach Dominika
94 · ENTRE.PL Team / ADIDAS POLAND
1 1 00:17:43 1982
Stelmaszczyk Agnieszka
438
- - - 1975
Stępniewska Krystyna
533
240 240 00:29:13 1983
Stolarczyk Agata
524
462 462 00:34:28 1990
Strzelecka Hanna
505
299 299 00:30:43 2003
Strzelecka Joanna
504
327 327 00:31:13 1971
STRZESZEWSKA ANNA
192 · TRUCK SHOW TEAM
- - - 1970
Sulima Magdalena
734
55 55 00:24:39 1982
Sumińska Łucja
745 · PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku / PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku
430 430 00:33:36 2003
SUPLICKA PAULINA
644 · Straż Miejska
379 379 00:32:15 1992
SURDEJ BEATA
67
- - - 1967
Suska Alicja
399
353 353 00:31:44 1967
Szafran Karolina
214
436 436 00:33:39 1991
Szarfenberg Sylwia
321
539 539 00:38:58 1978
Szatkowska Magdalena
281 · Drużyna MZN
347 347 00:31:37 1984
Szczepańska Iwona
569 · Ministerstwo Sportu i Turys...
461 461 00:34:25 1975
Szczepańska Patrycja
635
444 444 00:33:55 1985
Szczepańska Wiktoria
570 · Ministerstwo Sportu i Turys...
368 368 00:31:54 2005
Szczurowska Aleksandra
699 · Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór
29 29 00:23:44 1988
Szczygieł Sara
747
433 433 00:33:37 1992
Szerszeń Małgorzata
537 · Piaseczno Running
403 403 00:32:55 1978
Szewińska Ada
4
408 408 00:33:00 1999
Szewińska Aneta
3
- - - 1971
Szewińska Joanna
2
441 441 00:33:51 1981
Szlezak-Rzepecka Mariola
688
203 203 00:28:35 1979
Szpoton Monika
658 · Adidas Runners Warsaw
42 42 00:24:22 1985
SZUKALSKA - WRONA MAŁGORZATA
656
374 374 00:32:07 1978
Szulc Katarzyna
147
70 70 00:25:18 1972
Szulga Małgorzata
550
167 167 00:27:56 1986
Szyc Monika
555
146 146 00:27:27 1978
Szychowska Katarzyna
673
335 335 00:31:24 1987
Szydlik Anna
171
477 477 00:35:02 1977
Szydlik Tosia
394
- - - 1980
Szymańska Maja
299
183 183 00:28:11 2002
szymczak agnieszka
547 · Truchtacz.pl / Doubletree Hilton
69 69 00:25:17 1985
Szymuś Agnieszka
578
134 134 00:27:01 1990
Szynkowska Justyna
429
45 45 00:24:25 1983
Szypulska Anna
468
468 468 00:34:34 1985
Ścibisz Anna
342
104 104 00:26:16 1982
Ściubisz Weronika
457
312 312 00:30:51 1978
Ślesińska Małgorzata
624
494 494 00:35:39 1979
Ślipiko Anna
16
566 566 00:43:19 1958
Śliwa Aneta
260 · Naprzód Młociny
5 5 00:20:47 1985
Śmietańska Ewa
512
551 551 00:40:13 1978
Świcarz Jolanta
212 · Biegaj z psem
298 298 00:30:40 1964
Świderska Joanna
246
- - - 1986
Świerżewska Ewa
423 · SportowaRodzina.pl
173 173 00:28:02 1975
Świerżewska Iga
425 · SportowaRodzina.pl
170 170 00:28:01 2004
Tabaka-Mierzejewska Sylwia
414
331 331 00:31:19 1975
Talaga Ania
484
395 395 00:32:33 1986
Talaga-Spławska Dominika
262
131 131 00:26:58 1978
Tanjga Konstancja
351 · Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
- - - 1980
Tarkowska Kasia
412 · SAMSUNG
127 127 00:26:55 1974
Tarnowska Teresa
506
- - - 1967
Telakowska Anita
660
226 226 00:29:03 1980
TERZONI KARINA
21
135 135 00:27:02 1982
Tkaczyk Hanna
222
- - - 1979
Tłuchowska Ewa
402
195 195 00:28:29 1986
Tłuchowska Monika
401
194 194 00:28:28 1986
Toczko Hanna
676
223 223 00:29:02 1996
Tomasiak Agnieszka
568
253 253 00:29:29 1967
Tomaszewska Lidia
322
537 537 00:38:50 1974
Tomolik Magdalena
353
473 473 00:34:50 1977
Trawińska Katarzyna
187 · Koliber Team
493 493 00:35:39 1982
Trynkiewicz Monika
240
248 248 00:29:22 1976
TRZCIŃSKA JOANNA
588 · MINSTERSTWO SPORTU I TURYSTYKI
7 7 00:20:52 1999
Tupalska Janina
528
517 517 00:36:55 1963
Turbakiewicz Joanna
685
407 407 00:32:58 1976
Turczyn-Pakuła Aneta
286
413 413 00:33:09 1977
Turyk-Balas Anna
640 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
357 357 00:31:45 1982
tworkowska-kolosko agnieszka
612 · Straż Miejska m. st. Warszawy
112 112 00:26:33 1977
0.13 s