5 / 7
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Panfil Wanda
6
4 4 00:20:21 1959
Paprocka Dorota
416 · PSPO
129 129 00:26:57 1980
Partyka Monika
485
527 527 00:37:58 1980
Parysz Anna
119 · Stare Babice Biegają
- - - 1963
Parzychowska Karolina
749
276 276 00:30:10 2003
Pasierowska Agnieszka
610 · Straż Miejska m. st. Warszawy
126 126 00:26:54 1984
paszkiewicz ewa
154 · Muzuem Łazienki Królewskie ...
340 340 00:31:30 1985
Patej-Trojanowska Ewa
297
499 499 00:35:53 1983
Pawliszewska Ania
661 · DAT- Deloitte Adventure Team
123 123 00:26:48 1982
PAWŁOWSKA- LIS MARIA
372 · Nie biegamy - WYMIATAMY
155 155 00:27:32 1977
Pelszyk Monika
315
482 482 00:35:18 1972
perzyna renata
172
302 302 00:30:45 1971
Piasta Aleksandra
398
481 481 00:35:08 2002
Piekarska Patrycja
743 · PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku / PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku
497 497 00:35:46 2003
Pietrzak Paulina
653
72 72 00:25:18 1983
Pilecka Eliza
511
- - - 1973
Piłat Joanna
498
277 277 00:30:10 1975
Piotrowska Anna
535 · Nestlé Wellnes Runners
54 54 00:24:38 1970
Piotrowska Edyta
362
83 83 00:25:41 1977
PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK ELŻBIETA
343
417 417 00:33:15 1977
Piwko Beata
239
365 365 00:31:49 1970
Piwko Justyna
639 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
188 188 00:28:20 1986
Piwowarska Amelia
314
9 9 00:21:55 2002
Piwowarska Jola
313
107 107 00:26:22 1981
Piwowarska Katarzyna
194
- - - 1981
Pleskot Katarzyna
527
43 43 00:24:23 1983
Płochocka Joanna
88
325 325 00:31:12 1966
Płońska Katarzyna
167
- - - 1982
Podniesińska Magda
575
202 202 00:28:34 1987
Pogoda Aleksandra
170
346 346 00:31:37 1975
Polak Małgorzata
108
- - - 1975
Polak Małgorzata
647 · Kaeser Kompressoren Sp. zoo
356 356 00:31:45 1970
Polowczyk Małgorzata
557
48 48 00:24:29 1985
Popiołek Joanna
390
366 366 00:31:50 1974
Popławska Katarzyna
659
411 411 00:33:04 1978
POROWSKA AGNIESZKA
193
105 105 00:26:19 1983
Potentas Bożenna
572 · MSiT
- - - 1958
Potocka Agnieszka
219
153 153 00:27:30 1972
Powicka Agnieszka
179
424 424 00:33:23 1975
Prachnio Paulina
648
355 355 00:31:44 1990
Prędka Ewa
197
442 442 00:33:52 1967
Prokurat Aniela
594 · MSiT
35 35 00:24:00 1984
Pruszyńska Maria
337
568 568 00:44:37 1944
Przesław-Kościelak Urszula
369
209 209 00:28:42 1982
Przewęda Małgorzata
294
268 268 00:29:56 1990
Przybylak Wanda
139 · Rozbiegany Piastów
447 447 00:33:58 1955
Przybysz Magdalena
705
225 225 00:29:03 1980
Ptaszyńska Małgorzata
264 · Adidas Runners Warsaw
6 6 00:20:50 1990
Puchlak Malgorzata
443
- - - 1973
Pułkowska Patrycja
259
36 36 00:24:08 1980
Pytel Anna
125
422 422 00:33:23 1983
Pytkowska Marta
546
483 483 00:35:20 1983
Raba Jolanta
263 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
538 538 00:38:55 1963
Radomyska Wiola
217
75 75 00:25:28 1986
Rajca Agnieszka
175
28 28 00:23:44 1972
rajca olivia
184
21 21 00:23:15 2002
Rajs Dorota
615 · Fitback.pl
313 313 00:30:52 1956
Rakowska Ewa
331 · LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM
22 22 00:23:19 1982
Rakowska-Moczadło Ewa
467
- - - 1974
Rawa Katarzyna
532
427 427 00:33:30 1984
Rayska Joanna
690
- - - 1959
Rączka Małgorzata
396 · Uniwersytet Warszawski
130 130 00:26:58 1990
Rączka Marita
267
304 304 00:30:45 1974
refresca andrea
158 · PinoysInPoland
541 541 00:39:07 1973
Rocka Małgorzata
650
166 166 00:27:56 1976
Rodzoch Anna
587 · Ministerstwo Sportu i Turys...
- - - 1972
Rodzoch Barbara
586 · Ministerstwo Sportu i Turys...
- - - 2002
Rogala Katarzyna
163
476 476 00:34:59 1978
Rojek Ewa
520
480 480 00:35:08 1985
Rokita-Markovic Mariola
203
334 334 00:31:22 1983
Rońda-Bąk Urszula
376 · run-log.com
175 175 00:28:05 1972
Rosłaniec Anna
303 · Półmaraton Wiązowski / Urząd Gminy Wiązowna
242 242 00:29:14 1984
ROSZKOWSKA MAJA
592 · MINSTERSTWO SPORTU I TURYSTYKI
46 46 00:24:25 2000
Różańska Elżbieta
305 · Półmaraton Wiązowski
549 549 00:39:53 1978
Różańska Magdalena
210
164 164 00:27:53 1976
Różańska Renata
560
177 177 00:28:05 1975
Rucińska Ewa
274 · SP 220 Warszawa
- - - 1973
Rudnicka Katarzyna
131
59 59 00:24:49 1982
Rudzińska Aleksandra
618 · 1994
3 3 00:20:18 1994
Rulak Małgorzata
474
446 446 00:33:57 1988
rusiniak aneta
24
- - - 1994
Rybka Anna
585
392 392 00:32:32 1974
Rymarowicz Kasia
39
283 283 00:30:22 1966
Ryssen Judyta
480
526 526 00:37:51 1965
Rzymowska Krystyna
311
32 32 00:23:52 1969
Sadkowska Magdalena
254
567 567 00:44:23 1983
Sadowska Justyna
160 · Rozbiegany Sulejówek
401 401 00:32:51 1971
Sadowska Marta
116 · Casual Team
305 305 00:30:46 1977
Sajewska Karolina
231
506 506 00:36:13 1985
Sakowicz Magdalena
174
275 275 00:30:10 1972
Sala Danuta
370
333 333 00:31:21 1959
Sarnowska Barbara
245
- - - 1981
Sarnowska- Arent KATARZYNA
752
108 108 00:26:23 1987
Sawicka Dorota
397 · Stare Babice Biegają
120 120 00:26:45 1975
Shurygina Svitlana
539 · - / -
- - - 1991
SIARNIAK NATALIA
726
204 204 00:28:36 1989
Sieczka Monika
421
390 390 00:32:28 1979
Siedlewska-Cieślińska Anna
157
282 282 00:30:14 1981
Siemiątkowska Dominika
500 · SUBKO&CO
258 258 00:29:39 1988
Sienicka Agata
287 · Naprzód Młociny
- - - 1983
0.13 s