5 / 7
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Sadowska Justyna
160
401 401 00:32:51 1971
Kalata Urszula
473
402 402 00:32:52 1983
Szerszeń Małgorzata
537 · Piaseczno Running
403 403 00:32:55 1978
Bar Katarzyna
302 · Team Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera
404 404 00:32:55 1972
Zygmunt Natalia
464
405 405 00:32:56 1992
Kalata-Zawłocka Aleksandra
469
406 406 00:32:57 1979
Turbakiewicz Joanna
685
407 407 00:32:58 1976
Szewińska Ada
4
408 408 00:33:00 1999
Mumot Dominika
358
409 409 00:33:03 1982
Makowska Anna
213
410 410 00:33:03 1989
Popławska Katarzyna
659
411 411 00:33:04 1978
Nandzik Magdalena
737
412 412 00:33:04 1984
Turczyn-Pakuła Aneta
286
413 413 00:33:09 1977
Barszczewska Marta
132 · GACA Run
414 414 00:33:11 1987
Żurawska-Karolczak Małgorzata
359
415 415 00:33:14 1952
Fryś-Stańczak Anna
515
416 416 00:33:15 1974
PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK ELŻBIETA
343
417 417 00:33:15 1977
makowska justyna
169
418 418 00:33:16 1976
BAKALAROVA MICHAELA
173
419 419 00:33:20 1986
Wójcik Katarzyna
541
420 420 00:33:21 1975
Walczak Joanna
551
421 421 00:33:21 1963
Pytel Anna
125
422 422 00:33:23 1983
Grycko Marta
282
423 423 00:33:23 1977
Powicka Agnieszka
179
424 424 00:33:23 1975
Murzynowska - Roślik Paulina
449
425 425 00:33:24 1978
Kowalczyk Anna
288 · Triathlonista Team
426 426 00:33:26 1985
Rawa Katarzyna
532
427 427 00:33:30 1984
Komorowska Marcelina
741 · PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku / PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku
428 428 00:33:35 2003
Liwińska Patrycja
739 · PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku / PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku
429 429 00:33:36 2004
Sumińska Łucja
745 · PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku / PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku
430 430 00:33:36 2003
Bardecka Agnieszka
440
431 431 00:33:36 1978
Krawczyk Maryla
430
432 432 00:33:37 1975
Szczygieł Sara
747
433 433 00:33:37 1992
Warchoł Joanna
470 · Biuro Tłumaczeń Esej
434 434 00:33:38 1976
Olejnik Kornelia
628
435 435 00:33:39 1998
Szafran Karolina
214
436 436 00:33:39 1991
Olczyk Katarzyna
216 · PWPW S.A.
437 437 00:33:43 1966
Witecka-Majerczyk Agnieszka
279 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / BGK
438 438 00:33:44 1978
Siwek Anna
596
439 439 00:33:46 1984
Górna Aleksandra
595
440 440 00:33:50 2002
Szewińska Joanna
2
441 441 00:33:51 1981
Prędka Ewa
197
442 442 00:33:52 1967
Wciślińska Justyna
161 · MAG INSTAL / MAG INSTAL
443 443 00:33:53 1977
Szczepańska Patrycja
635
444 444 00:33:55 1985
Olszewska Jadwiga
114 · InterRisk / InterRisk TU S.A. VIG
445 445 00:33:56 1960
Rulak Małgorzata
474
446 446 00:33:57 1988
Przybylak Wanda
139 · Rozbiegany Piastów
447 447 00:33:58 1955
Kozyra Beata
291 · bbkts / MM CARS
448 448 00:34:01 1972
CHMIELEWSKA STEĆ EDYTA
735
449 449 00:34:03 1980
Jaworska Justyna
371
450 450 00:34:04 1978
Lewandoswka Agnieszka
387 · T-Line / T-Line
451 451 00:34:08 1990
Ognicha Maria
10
452 452 00:34:11 1999
Janowicz Dorota
582
453 453 00:34:11 1969
Bogdanowicz Magdalena
683
454 454 00:34:13 1971
Ognicha Dorota
9
455 455 00:34:16 1972
Witos Gabriela
447
456 456 00:34:16 1994
Gaś-Dmowska Marta
384
457 457 00:34:17 1982
Czapnik Małgorzata
491 · Tetra Pak
458 458 00:34:19 1963
Barlik Magdalena
720
459 459 00:34:20 1956
Stawska Magda
328
460 460 00:34:22 1972
Szczepańska Iwona
569 · Ministerstwo Sportu i Turys...
461 461 00:34:25 1975
Stolarczyk Agata
524
462 462 00:34:28 1990
Frankel-Dominik Marta
144 · Akademia Walki / Slash Sp. Z.o.o
463 463 00:34:28 1989
Wawrzyniak Katarzyna
667 · Fundacja Projekt Mokotów / Fundacja Projekt Mokotów
464 464 00:34:30 1985
Gadomska Ewa
151
465 465 00:34:32 1988
Kosela-Turek Elżbieta
548
466 466 00:34:33 1980
Kurek Jolanta
666
467 467 00:34:33 1961
Szypulska Anna
468
468 468 00:34:34 1985
Kołtan-Kozłowska Patrycja
137
469 469 00:34:34 1983
Wielanek Andzelika
150 · Muzuem Łazienki Królewskie ...
470 470 00:34:34 1975
Wilczyńska Magdalena
998 · Centrum Projektów Informaty...
471 471 00:34:39 1984
Zabrocka Magdalena
218
472 472 00:34:45 1979
Tomolik Magdalena
353
473 473 00:34:50 1977
Sierzputowska Ewa
334 · Niezrzeszona / niezrzeszona
474 474 00:34:53 1966
Wesołowska Marta
162
475 475 00:34:56 1981
Rogala Katarzyna
163
476 476 00:34:59 1978
Szydlik Anna
171
477 477 00:35:02 1977
Jasiul Mariola
516
478 478 00:35:05 1976
Olefir Elżbieta
155
479 479 00:35:05 1981
Rojek Ewa
520
480 480 00:35:08 1985
Piasta Aleksandra
398
481 481 00:35:08 2002
Pelszyk Monika
315
482 482 00:35:18 1972
Pytkowska Marta
546
483 483 00:35:20 1983
Sliwowska-Zackiewicz Dorota
400 · Pink Power Team / Estee Lauder Poland
484 484 00:35:20 1974
Laskowska Marta
159
485 485 00:35:22 1983
Melska Karolina
308
486 486 00:35:23 1986
Grzanecka Agnieszka
490
487 487 00:35:25 1984
Frątczak-Czyżewicz Anna
481
488 488 00:35:28 1980
Bogusz Lucyna
716 · Detroit Rangers
489 489 00:35:29 1971
Padzik Krystyna
270
490 490 00:35:31 1963
Wadecka Wiola
74
491 491 00:35:33 1974
Cabańska Monika
243
492 492 00:35:35 1978
Trawińska Katarzyna
187 · Koliber Team
493 493 00:35:39 1982
Ślesińska Małgorzata
624
494 494 00:35:39 1979
Cedrowska Agata
645
495 495 00:35:44 1986
Wyszogrodzka-Jagiełło Katarzyna
134
496 496 00:35:44 1969
Piekarska Patrycja
743 · PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku / PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku
497 497 00:35:46 2003
Hubicka Julita
488
498 498 00:35:49 1972
Patej-Trojanowska Ewa
297
499 499 00:35:53 1983
Budna-Janowska Natalia
117
500 500 00:35:54 1977