3 / 7
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kalisiewicz Marlena
461
303 303 00:30:45 1991
Kamińska-Stępień Sonia
379 · ananASY
201 201 00:28:33 1987
Kańska Beata
725
- - - 1970
Karasiewicz Katarzyna
201
73 73 00:25:18 1971
Karasińska Lidia
354
148 148 00:27:29 1987
Karaś Agnieszka
121 · Stare Babice Biegają
100 100 00:26:12 1979
Karczmarek Marta
565 · DG RSZ
503 503 00:36:09 1976
Karpińska Izabela
268
513 513 00:36:45 1981
Kashivska Oksana
404
37 37 00:24:09 1969
Katana Katarzyna
140 · Rozbiegany Piastów
256 256 00:29:38 1974
Kazanowska Renata
1
- - - 2005
Kazimieruk Jolanta
330
343 343 00:31:34 1973
Kedzierska Eliza
751
260 260 00:29:42 1984
kerner agnieszka
638 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
244 244 00:29:18 1969
Kielan Urszula
80
351 351 00:31:40 1960
Kiesio Sylwia
185 · Biegam Na Tarchominie
- - - 1985
Kiliński Tomasz
129
- - - 1979
Kisiel Agnieszka
229
321 321 00:31:09 1985
Kisielewicz Bożena
729 · Gang Endorfin
278 278 00:30:11 1974
Klajda Corinne
241 · Accord Group
- - - 1969
Klajda Isabelle
242 · Accord Group Poland
- - - 2001
KLENIEWSKA ELIZA
627 · XTB Running Team / X-Trade Brokers DM S.A.
19 19 00:23:03 1993
Knudson Ildiko
333
125 125 00:26:53 1976
Kogut Monika
306
332 332 00:31:20 1994
KOKOSZA KAROLINA
736
- - - 1998
Kolaj Ewelina
689 · runrace.pl
94 94 00:26:06 1982
KOLASA BARBARA
277 · Klub J.Słowackiego
376 376 00:32:13 1956
Kołacińska Ewelina
374
179 179 00:28:09 1977
Kołowiecka-Wilkos Angela
345
280 280 00:30:13 1984
Kołpowska Alicja
100 · Biegnij Warszawo
- - - 1977
Komarnitskaya Nataliya
445
- - - 1984
Komorowska Marcelina
741 · PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku / PSP nr 4 w Pułtusku
428 428 00:33:35 2003
Konarska Zuzanna
389
- - - 1984
KONDRACIUK KATARZYNA
558 · GOSIR PIASECZNO
117 117 00:26:39 1973
Konik Alicja
381
370 370 00:32:00 1991
Konikiewicz Marta
497
219 219 00:28:57 1989
Konkowska-Szymańska Joanna
298 · Warsaw Run Club/Dzikie Skrz...
106 106 00:26:20 1967
Konstanty Żaneta
538
16 16 00:22:59 1992
Kopczyńska Anna
392
233 233 00:29:07 1979
Koper Emanuela
153 · Muzeum Łazienki Królewskie
216 216 00:28:55 1992
Koper Sylwia
178 · Gravitan
60 60 00:24:49 1977
Korpanty-Waśniewska Agata
205
198 198 00:28:30 1976
Kosela-Turek Elżbieta
548
466 466 00:34:33 1980
Kosinska Magdalena
295
294 294 00:30:36 1979
Kosińska-Kocik Amelia
562
- - - 1978
Koszela Karolina
521
138 138 00:27:05 1986
Kot Katarzyna
249
561 561 00:42:15 1978
Kott Agata
439
- - - 1966
Kowalczuk Marta
255
93 93 00:26:04 1983
KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA
378
34 34 00:23:53 1981
Kowalczyk Anna
288
426 426 00:33:26 1985
Kowalczyk Marta
698 · Adidas Runners Warsaw
212 212 00:28:45 1993
Kowalska Katarzyna
352 · Klub Biegacza Orange Polska / Orange Polska
17 17 00:23:00 1974
Kozerewicz Joanna
679
378 378 00:32:14 1986
Kozieł Weronika
670
110 110 00:26:24 1991
Kozłowska Patrycja
137
469 469 00:34:34 1983
Kozłowska-Sawicka Małgorzata
431 · Kondycja Piaseczno
80 80 00:25:40 1963
Kozyra Beata
291
448 448 00:34:01 1972
Krajewska Martyna
233
533 533 00:38:44 2002
Krajewska Monika
232
532 532 00:38:38 1976
Krajowska-Kukiel Anna
257
262 262 00:29:44 1986
Krasowska Julia
646
122 122 00:26:48 1998
Krasun Aneta
623
- - - 1983
kratiuk anna
106
15 15 00:22:58 1982
Kratiuk Barbara
107
77 77 00:25:31 1985
Krawczak Agnieszka
361 · ING / ING
- - - 1984
Krawczyk Maryla
430
432 432 00:33:37 1975
Król Nina
577
199 199 00:28:31 1984
Królewska Irena
732
279 279 00:30:12 1987
Krupowicz Katarzyna
441
252 252 00:29:28 1973
KRYVORUCHKO NATALIA
664 · Karlovarske mineralni vody,...
- - - 1990
Krzemińska Monika
663
377 377 00:32:13 1971
Krzyżanowska Magdalena
717
295 295 00:30:37 1992
Krzyżewska Karolina
713
171 171 00:28:01 1986
Kukawska Magdalena
455
529 529 00:38:12 1983
Kukier Ewa
380
- - - 1974
Kukla Agnieszka
462
528 528 00:38:07 1980
Kuklińska Aleksandra
544
291 291 00:30:32 1989
Kulińska Agnieszka
329
- - - 1979
Kunaszewska Ania
545
518 518 00:37:00 1979
Kurek Jolanta
666
467 467 00:34:33 1961
Kurek Wanda
261 · InterRisk TU S.A. VIG
- - - 1976
Kuryłowicz Monika
622
314 314 00:30:55 1955
Kuźmicka Joanna
684
67 67 00:25:17 1974
Lachowska Justyna
459
288 288 00:30:30 1989
Lasecka Sylwia
733
154 154 00:27:32 1986
Laskowska Marta
159
485 485 00:35:22 1983
Lasoń Magdalena
465 · Medicover Runners
- - - 1979
Lech Asia
706
559 559 00:41:04 1981
Leszczyk Justyna
166
267 267 00:29:56 1969
LEŚNIAK Urszula
694 · TriWawa
- - - 1980
Leśniowska Marta
702 · Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
113 113 00:26:33 1986
Lewandoswka Agnieszka
387 · T-Line / T-Line
451 451 00:34:08 1990
Lewandowska Aleksandra
750
519 519 00:37:11 2003
Lewandowska ewa
492
115 115 00:26:33 1984
Lewandowska Joanna
156 · Warsaw Run Club
111 111 00:26:31 1972
Liberadzka Magdalena
363 · MADZIA & EDZIA
41 41 00:24:19 1976
Lipińska Marlena
483
139 139 00:27:10 1988
Lisowska Katarzyna
589
531 531 00:38:35 1976
Liśkiewicz Monika
707
301 301 00:30:44 1972
0.06 s