2 / 7
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Dworczyńska Martyna
339 · Sii Running Team / SII Sp. z o. o.
8 8 00:21:23 1993
Dybińska Elżbieta
631 · Bon Ton Elżbieta Dybińska
565 565 00:42:57 1957
Dzierzawska Sara
479 · SUBKO&CO
215 215 00:28:50 1990
Dziewulska Marta
714 · Brak
264 264 00:29:51 1994
FABROWICZ KATARZYNA
118
272 272 00:30:05 1976
Fastyn Justyna
290
388 388 00:32:24 1991
Felczyńska Anna
495
237 237 00:29:12 1992
Filipowicz Mariola
641
358 358 00:31:46 1979
Firląg Ewa
724 · EIP Team
239 239 00:29:13 1981
Florjańska Elżbieta
496
338 338 00:31:28 1976
Formela Marta Katarzyna
678 · KS Staszewscy
535 535 00:38:47 1989
Frankel-Dominik Marta
144 · Akademia Walki / Slash Sp. Z.o.o
463 463 00:34:28 1989
Frątczak - Kazana Joanna
472
354 354 00:31:44 1974
Frątczak-Czyżewicz Anna
481
488 488 00:35:28 1980
Fred Agnieszka
101 · Drużyna MZN
235 235 00:29:10 1980
Fryś-Stańczak Anna
515
416 416 00:33:15 1974
GABARA WIOLETA
332
30 30 00:23:48 1985
Gabryszewska Sonia
434 · - / -
307 307 00:30:48 1990
Gadomska Ewa
151
465 465 00:34:32 1988
Gajdecka Adriana
377 · Klub Biegacza Orange Polska / Orange Polska
196 196 00:28:29 1979
Galewicz Ewa
410
- - - 1992
Gańska-Karamon Monika
177 · Biegam
23 23 00:23:23 1973
Garbacz Katarzyna
613 · Straż Miejska m. st. Warszawy
162 162 00:27:50 1972
Gaś-Dmowska Marta
384
457 457 00:34:17 1982
gaweda monika
630 · VRC
250 250 00:29:27 1977
Gawęda Marysia
669
251 251 00:29:28 2005
Gawrońska Agata
727
193 193 00:28:27 1982
Geresz Paulina
176
315 315 00:30:56 1991
Gerwel-Wronka Magdalena
325
257 257 00:29:39 1981
Gielniewska Marlena
23 · Invesco Real Estate
- - - 1990
Gliniecka Jana
536
- - - 1971
Głowacka Aleksandra
413 · Wieliszew Heron Team
274 274 00:30:08 1972
Głowacka Elżbieta
135 · Team ZabieganeDni
230 230 00:29:04 1955
Głowacka Monika
543
514 514 00:36:50 1975
Godlewska Diana
693
14 14 00:22:58 1988
Goebel-Majewska Dominika
143 · Shire Polska Sp. z o.o.
317 317 00:30:59 1974
Gogół Anna
755
564 564 00:42:40 1967
Gołdys Aleksandra
395 · EMPLOYER / Uniwersytet Warszawski
96 96 00:26:09 1983
Goncerzewicz Anna
265 · Stare Babice Biegają
61 61 00:24:51 1983
Gontarz Agnieszka
199
- - - 1982
Gontarz Mateusz
310
- - - 1989
Górna Aleksandra
595
440 440 00:33:50 2002
Górniak Katarzyna
452
13 13 00:22:38 1991
Górska Eleonora
526
97 97 00:26:11 1972
Grabowska Karolina
105 · GAZELLA TEAM
20 20 00:23:10 1972
Grałek Aleksandra
102 · Markowi Biegacze
187 187 00:28:20 1991
Groberek Monika
531 · Lewandów Team
136 136 00:27:02 1978
Grochalska Barbara
478
362 362 00:31:48 1978
Grochowska Magdalena
309
329 329 00:31:15 1966
Grycko Marta
282
423 423 00:33:23 1977
Grygalewicz Anna
549
281 281 00:30:14 1988
Grzanecka Agnieszka
490
487 487 00:35:25 1984
Grzegorczyk Natalia
43 · Wanda Panfil Team/Kalenji b...
2 2 00:18:57 1997
Grzybowska Roksana
554
- - - 1977
Grzymała Agnieszka
576
311 311 00:30:49 1984
Guz Joanna
489
293 293 00:30:36 1966
Hartwich Kamila
99
- - - 1982
Hawryluk-Stasiak Ewa
307
142 142 00:27:16 1963
Hiż Marta
681
163 163 00:27:50 1972
Hołopiak Ewa
508
214 214 00:28:48 1999
Homańska Agnieszka
436
504 504 00:36:11 1999
Hubernatorova Daria
289
178 178 00:28:08 1997
Hubicka Julita
488
498 498 00:35:49 1972
HULANICKA Irena
292 · Goggle PAE
121 121 00:26:46 1956
Ignaczak Joanna
597
348 348 00:31:37 1979
Iwińska Kaja
271 · Muzeum Łazienki Królewskie
161 161 00:27:50 1982
Jabłkowska Monika
700 · Bank BPH Runners Team / Bank BPH S.A.
87 87 00:25:49 1969
Jachimiak Magdalena
368
- - - 1978
Jagodzińska Olga
141 · Warsaw Run Club
81 81 00:25:40 1970
Jagodzińska Weronika
584 · AZS - AWF Warszawa / MSiT
27 27 00:23:40 2005
Jakimowicz Iwona
196
563 563 00:42:38 1973
Jakóbczyk Katarzyna
514
552 552 00:40:14 1975
Jakubczyk Edyta
408
109 109 00:26:24 1981
jakubiak urszula
598
95 95 00:26:06 1984
Janik Monika
209
- - - 1993
Jankowska Justyna
349
160 160 00:27:50 1989
Jankowska Urszula
580 · Ministerstwo Sportu i Turys...
- - - 1955
Janowicz Dorota
582
453 453 00:34:11 1969
Jarecka Monika
553
157 157 00:27:36 1985
Jarząbkowska Monika
341
243 243 00:29:17 1982
Jasińska Kamila
360
266 266 00:29:53 1980
Jasiul Mariola
516
478 478 00:35:05 1976
Jaszczur Paulina
335 · DAT- Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
284 284 00:30:25 1984
Jaworska Joanna
280
389 389 00:32:25 1980
Jaworska Justyna
371
450 450 00:34:04 1978
Jaźwiecka Wioletta
581 · Ministerstwo Sportu i Turys...
205 205 00:28:36 1991
Jędrosz Zuzanna
719
229 229 00:29:04 1991
Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska Sylwia
563 · BIgTires.pl TEAM / BigTires.pl
40 40 00:24:17 1981
Jochym-Maruszczyk Marzena
502
337 337 00:31:27 1973
Jóźwiak Anna
316
375 375 00:32:11 1979
Jóźwiak Ewa
463
76 76 00:25:31 1986
Juchnicka Kamila
365
210 210 00:28:42 1992
Juda Klaudia
435
- - - 1975
Jurek Beata
320
530 530 00:38:35 1968
Jurkowska Irena
250
397 397 00:32:36 1949
Kaczor Renata
138
236 236 00:29:11 1970
Kaflik Gabriela
356
292 292 00:30:33 1978
Kalata Urszula
473
402 402 00:32:52 1983
Kalata-Zawłocka Aleksandra
469
406 406 00:32:57 1979
Kalbarczyk Regina
164
542 542 00:39:07 1967
0.10 s