2 / 7
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Chrzanowska Olga
556
101 101 00:26:12 1985
Weber Agata
704 · Velo Łosie na Szosie
102 102 00:26:14 1975
Mikołajewska Małgorzata
227 · CAMPEON.PL
103 103 00:26:14 1974
Ścibisz Anna
342
104 104 00:26:16 1982
POROWSKA AGNIESZKA
193 · Wilanów Womens Run
105 105 00:26:19 1983
Konkowska-Szymańska Joanna
298 · Warsaw Run Club/Dzikie Skrz...
106 106 00:26:20 1967
Piwowarska Jola
313
107 107 00:26:22 1981
Sarnowska- Arent KATARZYNA
752
108 108 00:26:23 1987
Jakubczyk Edyta
408
109 109 00:26:24 1981
Kozieł Weronika
670
110 110 00:26:24 1991
Lewandowska Joanna
156 · Warsaw Run Club
111 111 00:26:31 1972
tworkowska-kolosko agnieszka
612 · Straż Miejska m. st. Warszawy
112 112 00:26:33 1977
Leśniowska Marta
702 · Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
113 113 00:26:33 1986
Ciborowska Małgorzata
120 · Stare Babice Biegają
114 114 00:26:33 1980
Lewandowska ewa
492
115 115 00:26:33 1984
Czyż Wioletta
654
116 116 00:26:37 1979
KONDRACIUK KATARZYNA
558 · GOSIR PIASECZNO
117 117 00:26:39 1973
Orłowska Monika
355
118 118 00:26:41 1979
Siennicka Zofia
32
119 119 00:26:42 1948
Sawicka Dorota
397 · Stare Babice Biegają
120 120 00:26:45 1975
HULANICKA Irena
292 · Goggle PAE
121 121 00:26:46 1956
Krasowska Julia
646
122 122 00:26:48 1998
Pawliszewska Ania
661 · DAT- Deloitte Adventure Team
123 123 00:26:48 1982
Nowak Monika
33
124 124 00:26:49 1980
Knudson Ildiko
333
125 125 00:26:53 1976
Pasierowska Agnieszka
610 · Straż Miejska m. st. Warszawy
126 126 00:26:54 1984
Tarkowska Kasia
412 · SAMSUNG
127 127 00:26:55 1974
witczak katarzyna
366 · InterRisk TU S.A. VIG
128 128 00:26:56 1979
Paprocka Dorota
416 · PSPO
129 129 00:26:57 1980
Rączka Małgorzata
396 · Uniwersytet Warszawski
130 130 00:26:58 1990
Talaga-Spławska Dominika
262
131 131 00:26:58 1978
Ławnicka Monika
357 · Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte Adventure Team
132 132 00:26:59 1983
Dejneka Weronika
385
133 133 00:27:00 1978
Szymuś Agnieszka
578
134 134 00:27:01 1990
TERZONI KARINA
21
135 135 00:27:02 1982
Groberek Monika
531 · Lewandów Team
136 136 00:27:02 1978
Zwolanowska Katarzyna
738
137 137 00:27:03 1988
Koszela Karolina
521
138 138 00:27:05 1986
Lipińska Marlena
483
139 139 00:27:10 1988
Osica Kamila
235
140 140 00:27:11 1979
Ciosek Marta
234
141 141 00:27:11 1981
Hawryluk-Stasiak Ewa
307
142 142 00:27:16 1963
Zakrzewska Anna
275 · Nike+ Run Club Warszawa
143 143 00:27:17 1983
Ojrzanowska Anna
181
144 144 00:27:17 1975
Olejnik Izabela
629
145 145 00:27:25 1974
Szyc Monika
555
146 146 00:27:27 1978
OZGA ANNA
419
147 147 00:27:28 1993
Karasińska Lidia
354
148 148 00:27:29 1987
Łukaszewska Katarzyna
198
149 149 00:27:29 1978
Stasiukiewicz Joanna
409 · Multima Ubezpieczenia
150 150 00:27:29 1968
Muraszew - Dąbrowska Katarzyna
149 · Dzikie Skrzydło/Warsaw Run ... / Polska Wytwórnia Papierów W...
151 151 00:27:29 1977
CHOUIN GERALDINE
625
152 152 00:27:29 1970
Potocka Agnieszka
219
153 153 00:27:30 1972
Lasecka Sylwia
733
154 154 00:27:32 1986
PAWŁOWSKA- LIS MARIA
372 · Nie biegamy - WYMIATAMY
155 155 00:27:32 1977
Owczarek Joanna
692
156 156 00:27:36 1974
Jarecka Monika
553
157 157 00:27:36 1985
MICHALSKA MARTA
124 · Chocolate Runners
158 158 00:27:37 1990
Urbanik Joanna
237
159 159 00:27:49 1991
Jankowska Justyna
349
160 160 00:27:50 1989
Iwińska Kaja
271 · Muzeum Łazienki Królewskie
161 161 00:27:50 1982
Garbacz Katarzyna
613 · Straż Miejska m. st. Warszawy
162 162 00:27:50 1972
Hiż Marta
681
163 163 00:27:50 1972
Różańska Magdalena
210
164 164 00:27:53 1976
Wąsowska Anna
636 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa / Urząd Miasta Stołecznego Wa...
165 165 00:27:54 1981
Rocka Małgorzata
650
166 166 00:27:56 1976
Szulga Małgorzata
550
167 167 00:27:56 1986
Wojciechowska Magdalena
634
168 168 00:27:56 1981
Ciecharowska Justyna
340
169 169 00:27:57 1985
Świerżewska Iga
425 · SportowaRodzina.pl
170 170 00:28:01 2004
Krzyżewska Karolina
713
171 171 00:28:01 1986
Deska Karolina
518
172 172 00:28:02 1976
Świerżewska Ewa
423 · SportowaRodzina.pl
173 173 00:28:02 1975
Barwinska Beata
753
174 174 00:28:03 1974
Rońda-Bąk Urszula
376 · run-log.com
175 175 00:28:05 1972
Zamiela Ewa
411
176 176 00:28:05 1967
Różańska Renata
560
177 177 00:28:05 1975
Hubernatorova Daria
289
178 178 00:28:08 1997
Kołacińska Ewelina
374
179 179 00:28:09 1977
Mikulska-Sienkiewicz Agata
721 · wkurw_team
180 180 00:28:10 1982
Dąbkowska Dorota
696 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
181 181 00:28:10 1966
BIERNAT DOROTA
113 · DMMM Team Łódź
182 182 00:28:10 1962
Szymańska Maja
299
183 183 00:28:11 2002
Skupień Anna
296
184 184 00:28:11 1987
Matysiak Iwona
93
185 185 00:28:13 1973
Bonat Anna
251
186 186 00:28:19 1978
Grałek Aleksandra
102 · Markowi Biegacze
187 187 00:28:20 1991
Piwko Justyna
639 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
188 188 00:28:20 1986
Bonat Ilona
252
189 189 00:28:22 1976
Smoleńska Małgorzata
503
190 190 00:28:23 1979
banaszek wronka anna
207
191 191 00:28:24 1972
Waszkiewicz Katarzyna
682
192 192 00:28:25 1974
Gawrońska Agata
727
193 193 00:28:27 1982
Tłuchowska Monika
401
194 194 00:28:28 1986
Tłuchowska Ewa
402
195 195 00:28:29 1986
Gajdecka Adriana
377 · Klub Biegacza Orange Polska / Orange Polska
196 196 00:28:29 1979
Cielecka Paulina
748
197 197 00:28:30 1983
Korpanty-Waśniewska Agata
205
198 198 00:28:30 1976
Król Nina
577
199 199 00:28:31 1984
Zawadka Agnieszka
590
200 200 00:28:32 1971