1 / 3
Uczestnik Rocznik
Kasierska Ewa Katarzyna
147 · WKB META Lubliniec
1948
Jurkowska Irena
94
1949
Tukendorf BARBARA
161
1952
Karłowicz Anna Maria
149 · Wolna Wola Warszawa
1953
Przybylak Wanda
179 · Rozbiegany Piastów
1955
Wróblewska Joanna
186 · Festiwal Biegowy
1955
Fijałkowska Zofia
61
1956
HULANICKA Irena
109 · Goggle PAE
1956
KOLASA BARBARA
106 · Klub J.Słowackiego
1956
Kapaon Dorota
152
1959
Kosińska Łucja
133
1959
Stańczak Marzena
70
1959
WŁODARCZYK HALINA
148 · LADIES gym / LADIES gym
1959
Stalmach-Chylińska Jolanta
140
1960
Banasik Joanna
210 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
1961
Okrzesik Małgorzata
201 · Warta / WARTA
1961
BIERNAT DOROTA
31 · DMMM Team Łódź
1962
Bodaszewska Lidia
82 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1963
Trzcińska Barbara
134 · Z Biegiem Narwii
1963
Krasnodembska-Lange Monika
131
1964
SUKNAROWSKA DOROTA
229 · Ekipa PORKA
1964
Tomaszewicz Aleksandra
165
1964
Macech-Smużewska Joanna
216
1965
Michalak Janina
178 · Tempio Piątkowski Klub Bieg...
1965
Anonim
101
1966
Gugulska Magda
33
1966
Pucek Małgorzata
180
1966
Jarymowicz Beata
233
1967
Łapińska Katarzyna
191 · DWÓJKA BIEGA
1967
nycz aleksandra
129 · żaden
1967
Frączak Beata
199
1968
jędrzejczak anna
105
1968
Stasiukiewicz Joanna
158 · TO NATURALNE / Ubezpieczenia
1968
Szafrańska Maja
206
1968
Tomaszewska Mariola
164
1968
Kashivska Oksana
196
1969
kerner agnieszka
209 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
1969
Anonim
53
1969
Surdacka Ewa
117 · Kraśnik Biega
1969
Anonim
182
1969
Kaczor Renata
116
1970
Kowalczyk Justyna
108 · Accelerate Club / ACCENTURE
1970
Odorowicz Kasia
73
1970
Skipirzepska Beata
114 · Beata Skipirzepska / Beata Skipirzepska
1970
Anonim
122
1970
Gwiazdowicz Maja
185
1971
Jaśkiewicz Anna
28
1971
Anonim
124
1971
Petrajtis Aneta
184
1971
Walicka Kamilla
56
1971
Wołosz Magda
64
1971
Zaborska-Józefik Izabela
189
1971
Garbacz Katarzyna
125 · Straż Miejska m. st. Warszawy
1972
Głowacka Aleksandra
96 · Wieliszew Heron Team
1972
Kopyra Joanna
188
1972
Kozyra Beata
26 · bbkts / MM CARS
1972
Rajca Agnieszka
103
1972
Wieladek Agnieszka
214
1972
Gańska-Karamon Monika
202 · Biegam
1973
Jochym-Maruszczyk Marzena
141
1973
Kopczyńska Dominika
23
1973
Skorupska Julia
66
1973
Słomska Katarzyna
159
1973
Zbonikowska Katarzyna
200
1973
Dworecka Agnieszka
135 · Z Biegiem Narwii
1974
Kisielewicz Bożena
174 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1974
Kołakowska Małgorzata
63
1974
Komorowska Aleksandra
181
1974
Torzewska Agnieszka
215
1974
Tybel Małgorzata
232
1974
Bednarska Małgorzata
111
1975
Bujakowska-Matyjasiak Katarzyna
80
1975
Chudzik Joanna
98 · KB OZAROW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA
1975
Jagielska Anna
139
1975
Kulas Agata
213
1975
Nowakowska Iwona
65
1975
Piłat Joanna
102
1975
Różańska Renata
87
1975
Ryll Maria
42
1975
Smoczyk Mirosława
194
1975
Tomczak-Bednarz Agnieszka
225 · DXC Technology Polska
1975
Venulet Patrycja
226 · DAT- Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
1975
Liberadzka Magdalena
49 · SuperWomen
1976
NOWACZYŃSKA KATARZYNA
115 · Team ZabieganeDni
1976
Pawłowska-Pojawa Anna
74
1976
Różańska Magdalena
27
1976
Szafran Justyna
143 · pump!T
1976
Trynkiewicz Monika
123
1976
Anonim
127
1977
Jędrej Emilia
120
1977
Leszczyńska JoAsia
150 · WKZ KOZIENICE-BBL
1977
Majewska Ewa
60
1977
Matlak Anna
154
1977
Moraczewska Justyna
104
1977
Nowakowska Beata
157 · RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
1977
Piotrowska Edyta
50
1977
PIOTROWSKA-KRZAK ELŻBIETA
167
1977
Półtorak Katarzyna
52 · Duklanowski Team
1977
Szafran Beata
142
1977
Turczyn-Pakuła Aneta
25
1977