Maszeruje Kibicuje 2022
Warszawa
· Marsz na 5km
Zaloguj
Lista startowa
Informacje
Informacje
Wydarzenia
Wydarzenia
Rejestracja
Maszeruje Kibicuje 2022
Maszeruje Kibicuje 2022
2022-10-02
·
Warszawa
Drużyna:
-
ALAB sport team
ALEKKO
Allianz Running Team
amber
Atlas Copco Running Team
AZ GFS Warsaw
BeerSpirit
Bella
BiedaBiegaNocą
Biegnę bo nam się chce
BM-Eneria Generatory Pozytywnej Energii
BOGINIE
cos
COS Team
CTS
emeryt
eService
FANTA TEAM
Farm Frites Poland
Filip Running Team
Garden Club Sports &Health
Golińczaki team
Grabinka Forever
Grupa Wilki
hp
HPE
HPE Run
HPE SPORT
ING
KLM Warszawa
LEFT FREE
MMC MOTORS
msi t
MSiT
MUZA
n/a
NIEZALEŻNY
niezrzeszony
One Somfy, One Team
PSNW
Rozbiegany Sulejówek
RUN FOREST RUN
SmoŁęGa
Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Gminy Jabłonna
UNIWERSYTET WARSZAWSKI
Warszawa
Warszawska Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji
Z kijami po Puszczy
ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW
Firma:
98100602066
Agata Kaczmarek
ALAB laboratoria
Alab laboratoria Sp. z o.o.
AstraZeneca Pharma Poland
Atlas Copco Polska Sp. z o.o.
Bergerat Monnoyeur
Bergerat Monnoyeur Sp. z o.o.
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
BM-Eneria Generatory Pozytywnej Energii
Centralny Ośrodek Sportu Warszawa
Conway STF
DHL
Ekoenergetyka-Polska S.A.
emeryt
eService
eService sp. z o.o.
Farm Frites Poland
Farm Frites Poland SA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Polska
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
hp
HP Enterprise
HPE
ING
ITP S.A.
KUKE S.A.
KUKE SA
Lachert, Ewa Lachert Stryjkowska
M3Admin
n/a
Nanovo
Natalia Krajewska
NIVETTE
Poltrakt / AGII
Restauracja Świerczów Jarosław Żołnowski
Room4
Rubicon
Sm
Somfy
Somfy Eastern Europe Area Sp.zo.o.
Stowarzyszenie Edukacji i Rozwoju Amicus
Vienna House Amber Baltic
WOJSKO POLSKIE
→
1 / 6
Uczestnik
Rocznik
Burchardt Krystyna
22
1937
Troczynska Grażyna
358
1945
Bąk Mirosław
467
·
Warszawa
1946
Żukowski Czesław
3
1946
Ładziak Anna
423
1947
MORAWSKA BARBARA
12
1947
Oszup Marek
364
1947
Żukowska Halina
2
1947
Raczyńska Alicja
457
·
emeryt
/
emeryt
1949
Wójcik Krystyna
412
1949
Makowiecki Krzysztof
139
·
KLM Warszawa
1951
Kryszyńska Urszula
453
1952
Kosak Jolanta
357
1953
Martyniuk Renata
107
1953
Puchowska Krystyna
11
1953
Anonim
175
1953
Koczubiej Zofia
52
·
LEFT FREE
1954
Pudysz-Sawa Jolanta
50
1954
Rychter Małgorzata
299
·
Z kijami po Puszczy
1954
Bielewska Maria
393
1955
Kaczyńska Bożenna
504
1956
Marynicz Ryszard
315
1956
Nowak Marek
39
1956
Motyl Iwona
217
1957
Misiaszek Grażyna
34
·
MUZA
1958
Mrokwa Arek
189
·
Atlas Copco Running Team
/
Atlas Copco Polska Sp. z o.o.
1958
Karwowska-Nowak Barbara
300
·
Filip Running Team
1959
Nowak Beata
38
1959
Żukowski Stanisław
17
1959
Grzeszczyk Bożena
419
1960
Klimkowska Anna
204
1960
Mrozowska-Maślak Zofia
81
1960
Żeromski Andrzej
49
1960
Żukowska Regina
18
1960
Bogusz Alicja
121
·
AZ GFS Warsaw
/
AstraZeneca Pharma Poland
1961
Bryńska Danuta
233
1961
Wierzbicka Agnieszka
72
·
KUKE SA
1961
Wierzbicka Agnieszka
297
·
KUKE S.A.
1961
Lubański Ireneusz
15
1962
Anonim
63
1962
Wolski Tomasz
57
1962
Żeromska Beata
47
1962
Nycz Janusz
431
·
ING
1963
Pronobis Bogumił
407
·
Grabinka Forever
/
Stowarzyszenie Edukacji i R...
1963
Sommer Barbara
410
1963
Bryński Bolesław
232
1964
Majewska Urszula
191
1964
Pronobis Dorota
406
1964
Grzywocz Ryszard
461
·
PSNW
1965
KRASZEWSKA ELA
80
·
RUN FOREST RUN
1965
Krawczyk Małgorzata
492
1965
Lachert Stryjkowska Ewa
446
·
Rozbiegany Sulejówek
/
Lachert, Ewa Lachert Stryjk...
1965
Ochotna Beata
33
·
ING
/
ING
1965
Dagiel Zenon
279
1966
Muszynski Leszek
267
1966
Ogrodniczuk Beata
10
1966
Anonim
144
1966
Rudy Jadwiga
316
·
ING
1966
Sufranek Katarzyna
346
1966
Gosk Dorota
298
1967
Kośka Aleksander
438
·
ALEKKO
/
NIVETTE
1967
Marciniak Izabela
20
1967
Muszynska Barbara
266
1967
Orlik Marlena
91
1967
Pietrzak Katarzyna
205
1967
Studzińska Elżbieta
7
1967
Studziński Krzysztof
6
1967
Szczepaniak Jan
135
·
M3Admin
1967
Tolak Zbigniew
269
·
HPE Run
/
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
1967
Wróbel Andrzej
330
·
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
1967
Golubek Jarosław
387
1968
Janeczko Marzenna
382
1968
Janeczko Robert
381
1968
Komar Paweł
208
1968
Kruszelnicka Agnieszka
396
1968
LOREK-WALCZYŃSKA BEATA
67
·
ING
/
ING
1968
Pajączek-Toporowicz Gabriela
113
1968
Siwik Marta
281
1968
Szymoński Piotr
388
·
ALAB sport team
/
ALAB laboratoria
1968
Anonim
295
·
DHL
1968
Deisenberg Elżbieta
122
·
AZ GFS Warsaw
/
AstraZeneca Pharma Poland
1969
Dodge Laura
59
·
n/a
/
n/a
1969
Dydycz Przemysław
500
1969
Mojkowska Teresa
128
·
AZ GFS Warsaw
/
AstraZeneca Pharma Poland
1969
Anonim
182
1969
Balcewicz Radosław
497
1970
Dydycz Agnieszka
501
1970
GACEK AGNIESZKA
9
·
ING
1970
Jankowska Małgorzata
434
1970
Jankowski Paweł
435
1970
Anonim
58
·
ING
1970
Szalaty Monika
374
·
ALAB sport team
/
ALAB laboratoria
1970
Wójcik Kamilla
124
·
AZ GFS Warsaw
/
AstraZeneca Pharma Poland
1970
Brzozowska Agnieszka
308
1971
GACEK PAWEŁ
27
1971
Kołodziejczyk Danuta
424
1971
Betlej Agnieszka
180
·
Garden Club Sports &Health
1972
Czernicki Artur
212
·
ING
1972
Kapica Danuta
79
·
ING
/
ING
1972
Kostka Remigiusz
328
1972
1
2
3
4
5
6
0.27 s