1 / 13
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamczyk Natalia
660 · MWM SOS / Stowarzyszenie SOS Wioski D...
1997
Alce Jay Anne
959 · PinoysInPoland
1977
Ambrosiewicz Marta
1134 · FACE CLINIC / FACE CLINIC
1982
Ambrosiewicz Zuzanna
1135 · FACE CLINIC / FACE CLINIC
2010
Andrejas Paweł
1246
2008
Andrejas Ula
1248
2009
Andrzejczuk Joanna
656 · MWM SOS / Stowarzyszenie SOS Wioski D...
2000
Arabudzka Aleksandra
1125
1994
arabudzka małgorzata
1124
1968
Aranas Renalie
389 · PinoysInPoland
1979
Baczyńska-Daniel Wioleta
100
1973
Banacka Monika
468
1974
Barrios Juvelyn
429 · PinoysInPoland
1983
BARTKIEWICZ BARBARA
982 · ING BANK ŚLĄSKI S.A.
1962
Bartkiewicz Brunon
335 · ING
1962
Bartkowiak Henryk
975 · -
1946
Bartkowiak Ryszard
306 · BWHS Bartkowiak Wojciechows...
1976
Bartos Karolina
154
1977
Bartos Natalia
155
2004
Bartosiak Borys
197 · Mukainada Walking Team / Mazda
2006
Bartosiak Nadia
205 · Mukainada Walking Team / Mazda
2010
Bartosiak Sebastian
198 · Mukainada Walking Team / Mazda
1978
Bącik Julia
1115 · UKS DWÓJKA W ŁUKOWIE
2001
Bączkowska Barbara
242
1964
bączkowska-pośnik elżbieta
1076 · MSiT
2016
Bąk Joanna
1007
1981
beda maja
960
1980
Bełdyga Barbara
615
1940
Bereda Agata
950 · Konsbud Audio
1970
Berek Adam
12
2011
Berek Katarzyna
11
1972
Berestecka Justyna
736 · ING
1993
Berger Marta
331 · ING
1980
Będkowska Beata
726
1973
Będkowska Paulina
1197
1981
Białecka Aleksandra
355 · ZWB / ING
1989
Białożyk Monika
249 · Brak / ING
1989
Bielau Anna
58 · ING
1969
Bielewska Maria
1068
1955
BIELIŃSKA JULIA
992
2010
BIELIŃSKA KAROLINA
993
1982
BIELIŃSKI MACIEJ
991
2007
Bielska Katarzyna
466
1983
Bieniek Justyna
215 · ING
1987
Bieniewska-Młynarczyk Agnieszka
730 · Drużyna ING / ING
1979
Bieńkowska Zofia
496
2008
Bieńkowski Antoni
497
2010
Bieńkowski Remigiusz
498
1978
Biesaga Agata
464 · LUKS PANDA Sierakowice
1987
Bisialska Magdalena
1053
1987
Blachut Bartosz
142 · Mukainada Walking Team / Mazda
2004
Blachut Izabela
141 · Mukainada Walking Team / Mazda
1976
Błaszczak Barbara
570
1999
Bocheńska Dominika
20
1981
Bodzioch Agnieszka
767 · ITWL / Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L...
1971
Bodzioch Kazimierz
1031 · NIEZALEŻNY / NIEZALEŻNY
1965
Bogucka-Pawlińska Renata
1202
1975
Bogusz Lucyna
112
1974
boguta magdalena
178
1979
Bołoz Honorata
848 · ING
1973
Bombelka Anna
251
1966
Boniecki Jacek
374
1966
Borejko Klaudia
866 · UKS DWÓJKA W ŁUKOWIE
2001
Borgieł- Cury Barbara
510 · ING
1973
Borkowska Klaudia
508
1997
Borkowska Magda
506
1976
Borkowska Paula
507
1999
Borkowski Piotr
815
1971
Borowska Ewelina
521 · PZ HTL S.A Corning
1988
Bort Anna
437 · ING
1976
Borysiuk Monika
450 · Ryśki
1986
Borzuchowska Marzena
1156
1989
Borzyszkowska Edyta
513 · PZ HTL S.A.
1980
Borzyszkowska Magdalena
514
2009
Brodowska Anna
865 · BWHS Bartkowiak Wojciechows...
1995
Brodowska-Rajczyk Kamila
31 · ING
1972
Brodowski Mikołaj
33
2001
Brodowski Sebastian
34
2003
Brozińska Małgorzta
72
1986
BRUZDA ROBERT
61
1968
Bryńska Danuta
319
1961
Bryński Bolesław
318
1964
Bryśkiewicz Marcin
1211
1972
Brzezińska Aleksandra
933
2000
Brzósko Aleksandra
37
1980
Buczyński Jan
685
2007
Budzyn Monika
1157
1993
Bujas Marta
295 · Drużyna ING / ING
1987
Burbelka Magda
111
1999
Burbelka Wojciech
110
1999
Burdziński Rafał
121
1988
Burzec Renata
530 · ING
1973
Buyukbyarak Mert
792
1996
Buze Beata
329
1976
Bykowska Aleksandra
734 · ING
1977
Canda Maricel
976 · PinoysInPoland
1983
Cebera Joanna
1024
1966
Cegielska Anna
1231
1987
Cegielski Marcin
1232
1985
Chabowska Magdalena
52
1980
0.12 s