Wyniki dla rocznika 1971
Aktualizacja: 2019-11-19 09:01:52 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ LIPIEC 1 30 27 00:36:33
WOJCIECH PISZCZATOWSKI 2 56 51 00:37:37 + 1m 4s
NORBERT KRUK 3 100 94 00:39:19 + 2m 46s
MAREK POKORSKI 4 216 202 00:41:09 + 4m 36s
JACEK RYBARCZYK 5 264 248 00:41:57 + 5m 24s
ROMAN RUCIŃSKI 6 268 252 00:42:01 + 5m 28s
JAKUB JEZIERSKI 7 393 372 00:43:42 + 7m 9s
PAWEŁ BADOWSKI 8 447 420 00:44:15 + 7m 42s
ROBERT PRUCHNIAK 9 602 560 00:45:23 + 8m 50s
BARTEK FUKIET 10 679 628 00:45:54 + 9m 21s
KRZYSZTOF ROSIŃSKI 11 683 632 00:45:56 + 9m 23s
ARTUR GOLIŃSKI 12 701 649 00:46:02 + 9m 29s
EUGENIUSZ SZCZĘŚNIAK 13 737 682 00:46:15 + 9m 42s
ARTUR BIERNACKI 14 834 767 00:46:54 + 10m 21s
ROMAN JĘDRKOWIAK 15 901 831 00:47:17 + 10m 44s
PAWEŁ KANIA 16 942 862 00:47:30 + 10m 57s
ANDRZEJ GRZYMAŁA 17 1003 915 00:47:47 + 11m 14s
PIOTR ZUBOWSKI 18 1004 916 00:47:47 + 11m 14s
JANUSZ RABSZTYN 19 1038 945 00:47:57 + 11m 24s
KRZYSZTOF WIĘSŁAW 20 1068 968 00:48:05 + 11m 32s
ROBERT DYDERSKI 21 1096 993 00:48:10 + 11m 37s
MACIEJ KLICH 22 1116 1006 00:48:17 + 11m 44s
ROBERT ZATORSKI 23 1132 1020 00:48:23 + 11m 50s
GRZEGORZ CIERPKA 24 1183 1067 00:48:37 + 12m 4s
EWA WIŚNIEWSKA 25 1188 118 00:48:38 + 12m 5s
JACEK NAUMIUK 26 1192 1074 00:48:39 + 12m 6s
ARKADIUSZ KARCZEMNY 27 1331 1182 00:49:21 + 12m 48s
ARKADIUSZ BANASZCZYK 28 1349 1196 00:49:28 + 12m 55s
GRZEGORZ JÓŹWIK 29 1351 1198 00:49:29 + 12m 56s
JACEK TUCHARZ 30 1396 1237 00:49:42 + 13m 9s
GRZEGORZ ŁOCAN 31 1514 1325 00:50:13 + 13m 40s
AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK 32 1521 191 00:50:15 + 13m 42s
ALEKSANDER POLAŃSKI 33 1524 1333 00:50:16 + 13m 43s
MICHAŁ TRACZYK 34 1546 1348 00:50:21 + 13m 48s
MAREK MALARSKI 35 1566 1366 00:50:28 + 13m 55s
WOJCIECH CICHY 36 1577 1372 00:50:29 + 13m 56s
BEATA JARYMOWICZ 37 1593 210 00:50:35 + 14m 2s
ARKADIUSZ MOLSKI 38 1594 1384 00:50:35 + 14m 2s
MARCIN SZCZĘSNY 39 1633 1413 00:50:45 + 14m 12s
ROBERT WĄSIKOWSKI 40 1717 1478 00:51:07 + 14m 34s
ANDRZEJ ZALIWSKI 41 1791 1531 00:51:24 + 14m 51s
ZBIGNIEW TUMIŁOWICZ 42 1902 1614 00:51:47 + 15m 14s
MACIEJ SZYMAŃSKI 43 1923 1631 00:51:53 + 15m 20s
RADOSLAW SALEK 44 1963 1662 00:52:04 + 15m 31s
ADAM BARTOSIAK 45 1981 1675 00:52:09 + 15m 36s
IGOR KUCZYŃSKI 46 1996 1687 00:52:12 + 15m 39s
RADOSŁAW ŁUCZAK 47 2002 1692 00:52:13 + 15m 40s
TOMASZ LUDWICKI 48 2050 1731 00:52:25 + 15m 52s
MARTA PORUSZEK 49 2096 327 00:52:33 + 16m
PIOTR STAWRYŁŁO 50 2159 1814 00:52:48 + 16m 15s
JACEK JĘDRZEJEWSKI 51 2226 1859 00:53:02 + 16m 29s
ARTUR WIZA 52 2319 1929 00:53:26 + 16m 53s
ZBIGNIEW SIRODZKI 53 2392 1981 00:53:43 + 17m 10s
MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI 54 2409 1992 00:53:46 + 17m 13s
PIOTR OLAK 55 2446 2018 00:53:55 + 17m 22s
TOM KNUDSON 56 2542 2086 00:54:15 + 17m 42s
RAFAŁ WASITA 57 2633 2150 00:54:34 + 18m 1s
KRZYSZTOF DUDEK 58 2668 2175 00:54:41 + 18m 8s
PAWEŁ KIJOWSKI 59 2683 2186 00:54:44 + 18m 11s
MACIEJ JAROSZ 60 2849 2297 00:55:21 + 18m 48s
JAREK MAZUŚ 61 2876 2316 00:55:27 + 18m 54s
ARTUR ZAKABŁUKOWSKI 62 2886 2325 00:55:29 + 18m 56s
ROBERT GŁUCH 63 2900 2337 00:55:32 + 18m 59s
PAWEŁ HINC 64 2911 2343 00:55:35 + 19m 2s
AGNIESZKA KEMPISTY 65 2914 570 00:55:36 + 19m 3s
MAJA GWIAZDOWICZ 66 2930 577 00:55:41 + 19m 8s
MARCIN CZERNISZEWSKI 67 2957 2374 00:55:45 + 19m 12s
ANETA PETRAJTIS 68 2968 586 00:55:49 + 19m 16s
EDYTA ZYCH 69 3032 615 00:56:00 + 19m 27s
RADEK MIKLASZEWSKI 70 3042 2424 00:56:03 + 19m 30s
TADEUSZ BANACH 71 3062 2438 00:56:08 + 19m 35s
ROBERT MITURA 72 3076 2448 00:56:10 + 19m 37s
MARCIN DYCHA 73 3167 2508 00:56:26 + 19m 53s
ANDRZEJ SZERSZEN 74 3234 2547 00:56:39 + 20m 6s
MARIUSZ ZADORA 75 3240 2551 00:56:40 + 20m 7s
TOMASZ MAŁYSZ 76 3297 2582 00:56:53 + 20m 20s
GRZEGORZ SZYBICKI 77 3349 2615 00:57:04 + 20m 31s
MAREK MARCZUK 78 3368 2624 00:57:07 + 20m 34s
MICHAŁ TOMCZYK 79 3378 2629 00:57:10 + 20m 37s
ADAM MAJEK 80 3496 2705 00:57:32 + 20m 59s
JACEK STEFANIAK 81 3521 2717 00:57:37 + 21m 4s
DANUTA MAJEK 82 3541 813 00:57:42 + 21m 9s
KATARZYNA KARASIEWICZ 83 3546 816 00:57:43 + 21m 10s
KAZIK KLONECKI 84 3578 2750 00:57:48 + 21m 15s
AGNIESZKA POKORA 85 3640 857 00:58:00 + 21m 27s
RYSZARD MATLAK 86 3669 2802 00:58:05 + 21m 32s
JACEK KOSTOWSKI 87 3742 2843 00:58:23 + 21m 50s
MAGDALENA KRAWCZYK 88 3785 921 00:58:33 + 22m
ANNA KISZKA 89 3838 948 00:58:43 + 22m 10s
IWONA PUCHALSKA 90 3882 967 00:58:51 + 22m 18s
MARCIN BOBROWSKI 91 3923 2933 00:59:02 + 22m 29s
EWA MENDELSKA 92 3947 1002 00:59:07 + 22m 34s
PAWEŁ MAZUR 93 4003 2977 00:59:20 + 22m 47s
PAWEŁ JĘDRAK 94 4010 2980 00:59:22 + 22m 49s
GRZEGORZ NOWACZEK 95 4150 3058 00:59:53 + 23m 20s
SŁAWOMIR MIELCZAREK 96 4165 3069 00:59:56 + 23m 23s
PAWEL MAJKUSIAK 97 4274 3124 01:00:26 + 23m 53s
BARBARA ŁAŹNIEWSKA 98 4282 1155 01:00:27 + 23m 54s
BARTOSZ ZDULSKI 99 4321 3145 01:00:40 + 24m 7s
MIŁOSZ KURZACZ 100 4483 3222 01:01:30 + 24m 57s
MICHAŁ MASZKIEWICZ 101 4504 3230 01:01:35 + 25m 2s
MACIEJ KAZIMIERSKI 102 4621 3282 01:02:13 + 25m 40s
PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK 103 4622 3283 01:02:13 + 25m 40s
PAWEŁ RYCHCIK 104 4739 3335 01:02:50 + 26m 17s
TERESA ROSA 105 4891 1483 01:03:35 + 27m 2s
MONIKA BRZEZINSKA 106 4909 1491 01:03:42 + 27m 9s
Anonim 107 4993 1538 01:04:18 + 27m 45s
MARTYNA WITEK 108 5028 1555 01:04:32 + 27m 59s
ROBERT WAŚNIEWSKI 109 5074 3491 01:04:54 + 28m 21s
ARTUR LEŚKO 110 5076 3492 01:04:55 + 28m 22s
RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI 111 5153 3524 01:05:24 + 28m 51s
BARBARA KURCZ 112 5173 1645 01:05:32 + 28m 59s
KATARZYNA WIŚNIEWSKA 113 5181 1650 01:05:35 + 29m 2s
ANDRZEJ MATUSZYŃSKI 114 5196 3540 01:05:41 + 29m 8s
SLAWOMIR SOROKA 115 5221 3547 01:05:54 + 29m 21s
RAFAŁ JAWORSKI 116 5224 3549 01:05:55 + 29m 22s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZAK 117 5226 1676 01:05:55 + 29m 22s
MARIA PARNOWSKA 118 5231 1680 01:05:59 + 29m 26s
MIROSŁAW JUSZCZAK 119 5304 3583 01:06:29 + 29m 56s
KRZYSZTOF ZAŁUSKA 120 5336 3596 01:06:44 + 30m 11s
ANDRZEJ SKRZYŃSKI 121 5392 3622 01:07:17 + 30m 44s
AGNIESZKA WITKOWSKA 122 5521 1855 01:08:16 + 31m 43s
MARCIN BRAUN 123 5559 3686 01:08:48 + 32m 15s
JACEK RADWAŃSKI 124 5560 3687 01:08:49 + 32m 16s
IWONA SIERZPUTOWSKA 125 5580 1886 01:09:09 + 32m 36s
AGNIESZKA HINC 126 5582 1888 01:09:10 + 32m 37s
ANNA CHOJECKA 127 5655 1938 01:09:55 + 33m 22s
BEATA KRUPA 128 5715 1981 01:10:49 + 34m 16s
SŁAWOMIR PEŁSZYK 129 5729 3740 01:10:57 + 34m 24s
ELŻBIETA MYSZEWSKA 130 5734 1994 01:11:00 + 34m 27s
CHRISTOPHE LE CORRE 131 5744 3745 01:11:08 + 34m 35s
DANIEL COUSENS 132 5800 3763 01:12:04 + 35m 31s
JOLANTA KRAWIEC 133 5815 2048 01:12:23 + 35m 50s
MONIKA PEC 134 5894 2099 01:13:51 + 37m 18s
TOMASZ DRZEWICZ 135 5936 3816 01:14:53 + 38m 20s
ANNA ROMSICKA 136 6048 2194 01:17:56 + 41m 23s