Wyniki dla rocznika 1969
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-12 04:34:06 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PAWEŁ GANCZEWSKI 1 296 278 00:42:26
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSOWSKI 2 312 294 00:42:36 + 10s
ZBIGNIEW TYMICKI 3 313 295 00:42:36 + 10s
SIMON CLARE 4 482 453 00:44:32 + 2m 6s
PIOTR FALKOWSKI 5 523 489 00:44:55 + 2m 29s
MICHAŁ MROWIEC 6 627 582 00:45:33 + 3m 7s
MAŁGORZATA JARMOŁOWICZ 7 820 65 00:46:49 + 4m 23s
PIOTR FARYNSKI 8 892 824 00:47:12 + 4m 46s
Anonim 9 1107 1000 00:48:14 + 5m 48s
TOMASZ KANIA 10 1115 1005 00:48:17 + 5m 51s
BOŻENA FIAŁKOWSKA 11 1257 132 00:48:58 + 6m 32s
DAREK SZUSTAK 12 1282 1147 00:49:04 + 6m 38s
CEZARY KMIEĆ 13 1327 1178 00:49:19 + 6m 53s
KRYSTYNA RZYMOWSKA 14 1335 150 00:49:23 + 6m 57s
BOGUSŁAW CZERWIŃSKI 15 1404 1244 00:49:43 + 7m 17s
TOMASZ BIELECKI 16 1587 1379 00:50:33 + 8m 7s
KRZYSZTOF BALA 17 1595 1385 00:50:35 + 8m 9s
TOMASZ GUTMAŃSKI 18 1729 1486 00:51:10 + 8m 44s
MACIEK TARCHALSKI 19 1774 1517 00:51:20 + 8m 54s
RAFAŁ GÓRSKI 20 1846 1570 00:51:35 + 9m 9s
ZENON KŁOS 21 1968 1667 00:52:05 + 9m 39s
TOMASZ ŻUROWSKI 22 2071 1747 00:52:28 + 10m 2s
ANDRZEJ MANOWSKI 23 2215 1851 00:53:00 + 10m 34s
ROBERT SZULAWSKI 24 2250 1875 00:53:08 + 10m 42s
MAREK TUROS 25 2360 1956 00:53:36 + 11m 10s
DOROTA STAŃCZUK 26 2401 413 00:53:45 + 11m 19s
GRZEGORZ WOJTYNOWSKI 27 2505 2060 00:54:07 + 11m 41s
RAFAŁ SENGER 28 2530 2078 00:54:13 + 11m 47s
GRZEGORZ SZEWC 29 2604 2126 00:54:28 + 12m 2s
ANNA IMIOŁEK 30 2709 503 00:54:51 + 12m 25s
DARIUSZ DOBOSZ 31 2792 2263 00:55:09 + 12m 43s
MARTA SIERPINSKA-KOPYT 32 2844 549 00:55:20 + 12m 54s
ANNA STOLARCZUK 33 2908 567 00:55:33 + 13m 7s
PRZEMYSŁAW PANASIEWICZ 34 2945 2364 00:55:43 + 13m 17s
BEATA SZNAJDER 35 2991 594 00:55:53 + 13m 27s
JAROSŁAW PACZOSKA 36 3059 2435 00:56:07 + 13m 41s
IWONA SITAREK 37 3096 638 00:56:13 + 13m 47s
IWONA ŻUROWSKA 38 3202 675 00:56:34 + 14m 8s
JAROSŁAW MATEJCZYK 39 3244 2552 00:56:41 + 14m 15s
MIROSŁAW RYMUSZKA 40 3296 2581 00:56:53 + 14m 27s
TOMEK BANASIAK 41 3362 2621 00:57:06 + 14m 40s
IWONA TRZCIŃSKA 42 3364 743 00:57:06 + 14m 40s
JAROSŁAW POPOWSKI 43 3548 2731 00:57:43 + 15m 17s
KRZYSZTOF ZAWADZKI 44 3573 2745 00:57:47 + 15m 21s
KATARZYNA WYSZOGRODZKA-JAGIEŁŁO 45 3625 850 00:57:57 + 15m 31s
PIOTR KONOPKA 46 3707 2824 00:58:14 + 15m 48s
MACIEJ TOROSZEWSKI 47 3711 2827 00:58:14 + 15m 48s
DOROTA BACHANEK 48 3793 926 00:58:36 + 16m 10s
JACEK KĄKOL 49 3800 2872 00:58:37 + 16m 11s
IWONA DRABAREK 50 3851 955 00:58:46 + 16m 20s
JAREK WOLNICKI 51 3881 2915 00:58:50 + 16m 24s
JUSTYNA LESZCZYK 52 3974 1016 00:59:14 + 16m 48s
AGNIESZKA SILUK 53 4227 1125 01:00:14 + 17m 48s
KRZYSZTOF ŻELAZEK 54 4236 3108 01:00:17 + 17m 51s
LESZEK KOŁAKOWSKI 55 4273 3123 01:00:25 + 17m 59s
DANUTA SUROWIAK 56 4424 1228 01:01:13 + 18m 47s
JAROSŁAW SZCZĘSNY 57 4517 3234 01:01:40 + 19m 14s
MACIEJ DOWNAR 58 4668 3299 01:02:25 + 19m 59s
JULITA ROBAK 59 4683 1377 01:02:29 + 20m 3s
PIOTR BINDA 60 4692 3310 01:02:31 + 20m 5s
JOANNA MICHAŁOWSKA 61 4727 1397 01:02:45 + 20m 19s
MARCIN ŁUCZYŃSKI 62 4901 3415 01:03:40 + 21m 14s
JOANNA KILKOWSKA 63 5009 1546 01:04:22 + 21m 56s
MARZENA MIDZIO 64 5073 1583 01:04:54 + 22m 28s
PAWEŁ GROT 65 5141 3521 01:05:19 + 22m 53s
ANNA MATUSZYŃSKA 66 5193 1656 01:05:40 + 23m 14s
ANNA KACZOROWSKA 67 5208 1665 01:05:47 + 23m 21s
SŁAWOMIR JELEŃ 68 5238 3555 01:06:02 + 23m 36s
MAŁGORZATA BALICKA 69 5313 1727 01:06:31 + 24m 5s
KATARZYNA BYCZKOWSKA 70 5361 1754 01:07:03 + 24m 37s
SYLWESTER STACHERA 71 5366 3609 01:07:06 + 24m 40s
DANIEL MOORE 72 5497 3656 01:08:05 + 25m 39s
MONIKA LASZCZKA 73 5556 1872 01:08:46 + 26m 20s
TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI 74 5618 3706 01:09:24 + 26m 58s
DOROTA JANOWICZ 75 5623 1916 01:09:31 + 27m 5s
JACEK JANOWICZ 76 5627 3708 01:09:33 + 27m 7s
RENATA ZĄBEK 77 5667 1947 01:10:03 + 27m 37s
AGNIESZKA KERNER 78 5822 2054 01:12:32 + 30m 6s
KRZYSZTOF BAK 79 5829 3770 01:12:44 + 30m 18s
GUSTAW KUREK 80 5952 3821 01:15:22 + 32m 56s
Anonim 81 6038 3849 01:17:28 + 35m 2s
TOMASZ GAWŁOWSKI 82 6066 3860 01:18:46 + 36m 20s
ANNA GAWŁOWSKA 83 6070 2209 01:18:57 + 36m 31s
MICHAŁ SZPAKOWSKI 84 6127 3879 01:22:58 + 40m 32s