Wyniki dla rocznika 1968
Aktualizacja: 2020-11-30 18:18:06 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PIOTR KUCHARSKI 1 107 100 00:39:26
JACEK GUTENPLAN 2 425 403 00:44:04 + 4m 38s
SŁAWOMIR KAMOLA 3 551 513 00:45:05 + 5m 39s
WOJCIECH WALCZAK 4 588 547 00:45:18 + 5m 52s
PIOTR DZIEWICKI 5 753 694 00:46:24 + 6m 58s
ARTUR JADCZAK 6 943 863 00:47:31 + 8m 5s
MARCIN CENDROWSKI 7 960 877 00:47:35 + 8m 9s
GRZEGORZ JĘDRYKA 8 970 886 00:47:38 + 8m 12s
KONRAD KONDRACKI 9 1197 1077 00:48:40 + 9m 14s
MARZANNA SITARCZUK 10 1467 177 00:50:02 + 10m 36s
MAREK ZIELIŃSKI 11 1525 1334 00:50:16 + 10m 50s
TOMASZ ROJDA 12 1619 1404 00:50:42 + 11m 16s
ZBIGNIEW JEZIERSKI 13 1677 1445 00:50:56 + 11m 30s
ARKADIUSZ IHNATOWICZ 14 1737 1492 00:51:12 + 11m 46s
AGNIESZKA PYZEL 15 1784 259 00:51:23 + 11m 57s
MAREK JAŁOSZYŃSKI 16 1822 1552 00:51:31 + 12m 5s
PIOTR JAREMEK 17 1909 1619 00:51:50 + 12m 24s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 18 1971 1670 00:52:06 + 12m 40s
ANDRZEJ MASTALERZ 19 1988 1680 00:52:10 + 12m 44s
ANDRZEJ ŚWIERSZCZ 20 2309 1921 00:53:24 + 13m 58s
PIOTR JAREMEK 21 2310 1922 00:53:24 + 13m 58s
ANDRZEJ BURZYŃSKI 22 2646 2159 00:54:37 + 15m 11s
ALBERT KRUPIŃSKI 23 2674 2178 00:54:43 + 15m 17s
MACIEJ JESIONOWSKI 24 2698 2197 00:54:48 + 15m 22s
RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI 25 2761 2244 00:55:02 + 15m 36s
MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA 26 2853 555 00:55:22 + 15m 56s
MARCIN SZÓSTAK 27 2890 2329 00:55:30 + 16m 4s
Anonim 28 2921 2347 00:55:38 + 16m 12s
ROMAN TYSZKOWSKI 29 2928 2352 00:55:40 + 16m 14s
ELŻBIETA KOSZNIRUK 30 3010 601 00:55:56 + 16m 30s
MICHAIL ZAMBARTAS 31 3409 2647 00:57:15 + 17m 49s
PIOTR FOGEL 32 3727 2833 00:58:19 + 18m 53s
ANNA TROJAN 33 3842 950 00:58:44 + 19m 18s
ARTUR WIĄCEK 34 3849 2896 00:58:46 + 19m 20s
DOROTA PAWLIK 35 4014 1034 00:59:23 + 19m 57s
RENATA MILCZAREK 36 4108 1076 00:59:44 + 20m 18s
PIOTR ZYDLEWSKI 37 4389 3183 01:01:01 + 21m 35s
ROBERTO NECCIA 38 4453 3210 01:01:19 + 21m 53s
VLADIANA SKRYPKA 39 4584 1322 01:02:04 + 22m 38s
KRZYSZTOF KOZLOWSKI 40 4600 3271 01:02:08 + 22m 42s
MARIUSZ WARCHOŁ 41 4836 3382 01:03:18 + 23m 52s
Anonim 42 4849 3389 01:03:20 + 23m 54s
BEATA JASIENIECKA 43 5062 1579 01:04:53 + 25m 27s
MAREK STOLARCZUK 44 5128 3512 01:05:14 + 25m 48s
ALDONA KORZENIOWSKA 45 5129 1617 01:05:14 + 25m 48s
ANNA SKOWYRA 46 5219 1674 01:05:52 + 26m 26s
MAŁGORZATA BUSIŁO 47 5237 1683 01:06:02 + 26m 36s
BARBARA BINDA 48 5307 1724 01:06:29 + 27m 3s
ROBERT BALICKI 49 5310 3585 01:06:30 + 27m 4s
ADAM WYSKWAR 50 5355 3606 01:06:55 + 27m 29s
ANNA SZCZEPAŃSKA 51 5505 1847 01:08:08 + 28m 42s
ADAM SZCZEPAŃSKI 52 5541 3677 01:08:32 + 29m 6s
BEATA FRĄCZAK 53 5607 1903 01:09:22 + 29m 56s
EWA ZALEWSKA 54 5828 2059 01:12:44 + 33m 18s
DARIUSZ SOCHOCKO 55 5839 3775 01:12:58 + 33m 32s
ANNA TUSZYNSKA 56 5925 2116 01:14:43 + 35m 17s
MARIUSZ SZATAN 57 5935 3815 01:14:53 + 35m 27s
KATARZYNA GRUDZIEŃ 58 5947 2128 01:15:16 + 35m 50s
ANDRZEJ OŁDAK 59 6001 3838 01:16:40 + 37m 14s
BEATA JUREK 60 6092 2225 01:19:58 + 40m 32s