Wyniki dla rocznika 1967
Aktualizacja: 2021-03-01 04:56:53 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
JACEK SZYMURA 1 374 354 00:43:28
JAROSŁAW JELIŃSKI 2 647 599 00:45:41 + 2m 13s
MIROSŁAW BUGAJ 3 652 604 00:45:43 + 2m 15s
TOMASZ FILIPSKI 4 715 663 00:46:07 + 2m 39s
TOMASZ SKALSKI 5 906 836 00:47:19 + 3m 51s
KRZYSZTOF LEWIŃSKI 6 931 857 00:47:28 + 4m
KATARZYNA ŁAPIŃSKA 7 1246 131 00:48:56 + 5m 28s
MAGDALENA PIEKAROWICZ 8 1346 152 00:49:27 + 5m 59s
PIOTR SZTACHAŃSKI 9 1540 1344 00:50:20 + 6m 52s
MAREK GAŁUSZEWSKI 10 1785 1526 00:51:23 + 7m 55s
EWA ŁUNIEWSKA 11 1845 276 00:51:35 + 8m 7s
GRZEGORZ KOWALIK 12 1926 1632 00:51:54 + 8m 26s
ROBERT MOREŃ 13 1931 1637 00:51:55 + 8m 27s
ANDRZEJ PRZYBYLSKI 14 2167 1819 00:52:50 + 9m 22s
DARIUSZ DUDEK 15 2183 1829 00:52:54 + 9m 26s
HALINA TOMALA 16 2191 357 00:52:56 + 9m 28s
SŁAWEK GWIOŹDZIK 17 2198 1839 00:52:57 + 9m 29s
KAROLINA REWERELLI 18 2404 416 00:53:46 + 10m 18s
MIROSŁAW BODNAR 19 2682 2185 00:54:44 + 11m 16s
ZOFIA KACHEL 20 2802 534 00:55:11 + 11m 43s
ALFREDO PIZZI 21 2867 2308 00:55:26 + 11m 58s
DOROTA KOWALEWSKA 22 3021 608 00:55:59 + 12m 31s
WOJCIECH STAŃCZUK 23 3179 2515 00:56:29 + 13m 1s
JACEK KROLIKIEWICZ 24 3315 2594 00:56:56 + 13m 28s
CEZARY KLIMONT 25 3335 2607 00:57:01 + 13m 33s
ROBERT BARTOLD 26 3486 2699 00:57:30 + 14m 2s
MAREK GRUSZECKI 27 3503 2708 00:57:34 + 14m 6s
PIOTR LIPIŃSKI 28 3506 2710 00:57:34 + 14m 6s
PAWEŁ RYTEL 29 3922 2932 00:59:01 + 15m 33s
ROBERT TWARDOWSKI 30 3976 2960 00:59:15 + 15m 47s
JACEK BIŃCZYK 31 4101 3029 00:59:43 + 16m 15s
BEATA BRZEZOWSKA 32 4490 1266 01:01:32 + 18m 4s
JERZY ŚWIĄTEK 33 4702 3315 01:02:35 + 19m 7s
DOROTA PRZYBYLSKA 34 4720 1394 01:02:42 + 19m 14s
URSZULA DĄBEK 35 4728 1398 01:02:45 + 19m 17s
PIOTR ROWIŃSKI 36 4851 3391 01:03:21 + 19m 53s
ZBIGNIEW GODLEWSKI 37 4944 3434 01:03:59 + 20m 31s
DARIUSZ POPOWSKI 38 5171 3528 01:05:31 + 22m 3s
DOROTA WRUCIŃSKA 39 5267 1701 01:06:13 + 22m 45s
WOJCIECH WRONKA 40 5291 3577 01:06:22 + 22m 54s
PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI 41 5338 3598 01:06:45 + 23m 17s
ANNA FIGURA 42 5357 1751 01:06:56 + 23m 28s
ALICJA SUSKA 43 5358 1752 01:06:59 + 23m 31s
AGATA CZYŻEWSKA 44 5359 1753 01:07:01 + 23m 33s
JOANNA GÓRSKA 45 5369 1758 01:07:07 + 23m 39s
JANUSZ KACZMAREK 46 5390 3621 01:07:16 + 23m 48s
BOŻENA MIKULSKA 47 5448 1805 01:07:42 + 24m 14s
RENATA ZARZECKA 48 5579 1885 01:09:07 + 25m 39s
EWA KRUK 49 5679 1956 01:10:14 + 26m 46s
FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI 50 5681 3724 01:10:15 + 26m 47s
BRONISŁAWA BARCZAK 51 5834 2062 01:12:53 + 29m 25s
ADAM PUSTELNIK 52 6114 3875 01:22:10 + 38m 42s
IZABELA OLSZEWSKA-MAŁYSKA 53 6138 2254 01:24:38 + 41m 10s