ŻÓŁCIŃSKI WALDEMAR
2136
· GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
/ Urząd m. st. Warszawy
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1956
|
Aksamitowski Krzysztof
7326
|
4309
|
3138
|
01:00:36 |
1957
|
Anonim
4666
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1957
|
Dziekonski Jacek
1132
· ABC Kondycja
|
2716
|
2210
|
00:54:53 |
1957
|
FELCZAK GRAŻYNA
6751
|
5960
|
2136
|
01:15:35 |
1957
|
Franecki Jarosław
3193
· ING
|
2887
|
2326
|
00:55:29 |
1957
|
Karaśkiewicz Wiesław
7925
|
1394
|
1235
|
00:49:42 |
1957
|
Kędzierski Zbigniew
4327
|
4693
|
3311
|
01:02:32 |
1957
|
Kłosiński Roman
942
|
2399
|
1987
|
00:53:44 |
1957
|
Kosiński Andrzej
1018
· biegam za córką
|
4358
|
3164
|
01:00:51 |
1957
|
Kowalczyk Ryszard
6305
|
4588
|
3263
|
01:02:05 |
1957
|
Makowska Zofia
2143
· GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
|
5449
|
1806
|
01:07:42 |
1957
|
Młynek Grzegorz
3957
|
963
|
879
|
00:47:36 |
1957
|
Nowak Ryszard
4346
· LEFT FREE
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1957
|
Pilipczuk Edward
2925
|
5926
|
3810
|
01:14:43 |
1957
|
Rogala Marek
2596
|
2873
|
2313
|
00:55:27 |
1957
|
Świetlicki Janusz
2549
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1957
|
TELEGA Janusz
677
· niezrzeszony
/ Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna
|
3645
|
2787
|
00:58:00 |
1957
|
Turlej Dariusz
6658
· bez Kondycji
|
435
|
410
|
00:44:09 |
1957
|
Twardowska Saturnina
1434
· ING
|
3092
|
635
|
00:56:13 |
1957
|
Wolszczak Ryszard
7429
· WKZ KOZIENICE BBL
|
1012
|
923
|
00:47:49 |
1957
|
Zieliński Karol
8172
|
1604
|
1391
|
00:50:38 |
1957
|
Zimiński Zdzisław
4573
· Orange Polska
/ Orange Polska
|
1375
|
1220
|
00:49:35 |
1957
|
Bąkowski Włodzimierz
1020
|
2816
|
2276
|
00:55:14 |
1958
|
Borkowski Kazimierz
6134
· AZS
|
2527
|
2077
|
00:54:11 |
1958
|
Brylski Zbigniew
294
|
1859
|
1581
|
00:51:38 |
1958
|
Bytniewski Zdzisław
1032
|
1315
|
1170
|
00:49:16 |
1958
|
Cebula Jan
2030
· RUNNERS TEAM KĘPNO
|
1204
|
1084
|
00:48:40 |
1958
|
Cergowska Jola
758
|
5043
|
1563
|
01:04:42 |
1958
|
Fałatowicz Ryszard
1251
|
5445
|
3642
|
01:07:41 |
1958
|
Graff Krzysztof
8058
|
5379
|
3615
|
01:07:10 |
1958
|
JAKUBCZAK Krzysztof
1621
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1958
|
Kluj Bogusław
2225
· Biegnę dla Sandry i Roberta
|
2482
|
2044
|
00:54:02 |
1958
|
Koralewski Mariusz
1306
|
4896
|
3411
|
01:03:38 |
1958
|
Koter Marta
1885
|
6027
|
2183
|
01:17:16 |
1958
|
Koziejko Stanisław
1600
· Biegam dla Justysi
|
3223
|
2543
|
00:56:38 |
1958
|
Krysiński Krzysztof
620
· SAWINA
/ SAWINA
|
3031
|
2417
|
00:56:00 |
1958
|
Lasecki Kazimierz
17
· Stowarzyszenie Dla Naszej G...
|
141
|
131
|
00:39:56 |
1958
|
Makarewicz Halina
5161
|
3108
|
643
|
00:56:15 |
1958
|
MARCINKOWSKI DARIUSZ
641
|
2003
|
1693
|
00:52:13 |
1958
|
MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW
1301
· Perfect Runner Team/ Stay I...
/ Kancelaria Notarialna Stani...
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1958
|
Mokrzański Andrzej
4170
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1958
|
Mrokwa Arek
3900
· Atlas Copco Running Team
/ Atlas Copco Running Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1958
|
Nowak Bogdan
8427
|
5328
|
3592
|
01:06:40 |
1958
|
Pastucha Anna
2070
· ING
/ ING
|
1830
|
273
|
00:51:33 |
1958
|
Pluta Jerzy
1003
|
3210
|
2534
|
00:56:36 |
1958
|
Szymczyk Karol
5618
· SUCHARY Z SAHARY
/ ING
|
5498
|
3657
|
01:08:05 |
1958
|
Tomaszewska Krystyna
6200
|
2421
|
419
|
00:53:50 |
1958
|
Welman Jarosław
5063
|
3386
|
2635
|
00:57:11 |
1958
|
Wolańczyk Andrzej
5981
|
1310
|
1167
|
00:49:14 |
1958
|
Ząbek Marek
901
|
637
|
590
|
00:45:37 |
1958
|
Bartnik Paweł
30
· RAZ Szczecin
|
5742
|
3744
|
01:11:07 |
1959
|
Bogdanski Jacek
2500
|
2909
|
2342
|
00:55:34 |
1959
|
DZIEKOŃSKI ANDRZEJ
5779
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1959
|
Kosinska Lucja
4864
|
4263
|
1146
|
01:00:23 |
1959
|
Lisowski Andrzej
547
· Adrian Danilewicz Group
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1959
|
Mandat Jan
255
· KB LUPUS Oleśnica
|
1764
|
1510
|
00:51:18 |
1959
|
Mikina Artur
458
· Guns n Roses Run Team
/ PWPW SA
|
1848
|
1572
|
00:51:35 |
1959
|
Mucha Jerzy
7101
|
2366
|
1962
|
00:53:37 |
1959
|
Pfutzner Marek
1191
|
4582
|
3262
|
01:02:04 |
1959
|
Pilipczuk Iwona
2926
|
5732
|
1992
|
01:10:58 |
1959
|
PIRÓG MARCIN
2572
|
4939
|
3431
|
01:03:56 |
1959
|
Prażmowski Włodzimierz
7067
· Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L...
/ Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L...
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1959
|
Reglińśki Krzysztof
3336
|
3844
|
2893
|
00:58:44 |
1959
|
Rosa Leszek
6994
· Bóbr Tłuszcz
|
2757
|
2240
|
00:55:01 |
1959
|
Róż Janusz
1634
|
3109
|
2466
|
00:56:15 |
1959
|
Wierzbicki Mirosław
6685
· Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L...
/ ITWL
|
2640
|
2154
|
00:54:35 |
1959
|
Adamczyk Elżbieta
494
|
6054
|
2198
|
01:18:11 |
1960
|
Boroń Ryszard
7456
|
890
|
822
|
00:47:11 |
1960
|
Burda Zbigniew
3335
· Burda Running Team
|
1434
|
1266
|
00:49:53 |
1960
|
Cichecki Arkadiusz
3455
· MOSiR Aleksandrów
|
3695
|
2816
|
00:58:11 |
1960
|
Dąbrowska Danuta
5336
· Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i...
|
2149
|
342
|
00:52:45 |
1960
|
Dołżonek Gennadij
7924
· T4B_RunTeam
/ T4B Sp. z o.o.
|
3671
|
2804
|
00:58:06 |
1960
|
Fajfer Jacek
1087
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
Gorzelak Jacek
1874
|
2266
|
1889
|
00:53:13 |
1960
|
Gradowski Piotr
4902
· ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW
|
3450
|
2678
|
00:57:23 |
1960
|
Grzenia Urszula
1955
· ING
/ ING
|
4943
|
1510
|
01:03:58 |
1960
|
Anonim
305
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
KOPER ADEK
455
· Muscle Clinic
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
KOSEDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
1916
|
2059
|
1739
|
00:52:26 |
1960
|
Kowalski Borys
4345
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
KURYŁOWICZ JADWIGA
4761
· nie
/ indywidualnie
|
4123
|
1081
|
00:59:47 |
1960
|
Latarska-Smuga Dorota
7318
|
4648
|
1356
|
01:02:20 |
1960
|
Łukiewicz Krzysztof
6678
· Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L...
/ Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L...
|
2758
|
2241
|
00:55:01 |
1960
|
Marczak Wiesław
5520
|
2654
|
2165
|
00:54:38 |
1960
|
Micor Jacek
5969
|
5277
|
3570
|
01:06:17 |
1960
|
Mitura Hanna
4698
|
5143
|
1622
|
01:05:19 |
1960
|
Olszewska Jadwiga
7895
· InterRisk
/ InterRisk TU S.A. VIG
|
5648
|
1933
|
01:09:48 |
1960
|
Pietras Franciszek
2980
· Biegacze Świnoujście
|
5552
|
3683
|
01:08:42 |
1960
|
Piotrowski Krzysztof
4730
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
Raczyński Krzysztof
4695
· Biegający Filozof Team
|
187
|
174
|
00:40:42 |
1960
|
Remblewski Dariusz
6210
|
3477
|
2692
|
00:57:29 |
1960
|
Rogulski Andrzej
4055
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
Rytarowski Marek
3665
· Zieloni z Lasu
|
3962
|
2953
|
00:59:11 |
1960
|
Sabak Ryszard
6681
· Instytut Techniczny Wojsk L...
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
SZARSKA IWONA
2128
· GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
|
5180
|
1649
|
01:05:35 |
1960
|
Szumski Bohdan Maciej
957
· 42Naki
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1960
|
Ciupek Jerzy
4905
|
3650
|
2790
|
00:58:01 |
1961
|
Freites Luis
80
· Wolna Wenezuela
|
1123
|
1012
|
00:48:20 |
1961
|
Gawęda Renata
4962
· ENTRE.PL Team
/ Mylan
|
1649
|
224
|
00:50:50 |
1961
|