2 / 80
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Filipkowski Piotr
7404
102 96 00:39:21 1977 Dyplom
Filipiak Adam
3590 · Łódź Kocha Sport
103 97 00:39:22 1986 Dyplom
Paluch Dariusz
3123
104 98 00:39:24 1976 Dyplom
Słowiński Marcin
4090 ·
105 99 00:39:24 1978 Dyplom
GIŻYŃSKA ANNA
25 · nike poland
106 7 00:39:26 1982 Dyplom
Kucharski Piotr
5152 · 12tri.pl / UPC Polska Sp. z o.o.
107 100 00:39:26 1968 Dyplom
Jambor Michał
6263 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
108 101 00:39:27 1979 Dyplom
Briggs Sean
2972 · Fortunabox / Fortunabox
109 102 00:39:28 1966 Dyplom
PAWLAK ROBERT
4113 · Rudy Koń
110 103 00:39:28 1980 Dyplom
Stolarczyk Radosław
1380
111 104 00:39:29 1983 Dyplom
Zawadzki Wojtek
7354 · SWORDS WARSAW
112 105 00:39:29 1980 Dyplom
Mejka Małgorzata
7786
113 8 00:39:29 1986 Dyplom
Michalik Rafał
1560 · Lacho Team
114 106 00:39:31 1996 Dyplom
HAISHAN ZHENG
574
115 107 00:39:32 1980 Dyplom
Kapuściński Maciej
5047 · Wavecamp / Wavecamp
116 108 00:39:34 1985 Dyplom
Klupczyńska Karolina
3074 · Manufaktura Mieszkań
117 9 00:39:34 1995 Dyplom
Kaźmierczak Piotr
6235
118 109 00:39:35 1974 Dyplom
Jargiło Krystian
4098 · Tchibo
119 110 00:39:35 1993 Dyplom
Walenda Mateusz
6842 · TUZ Ubezpieczenia oTUZ to / TUZ Ubezpieczenia oTUZ to
120 111 00:39:35 1990 Dyplom
Padusiński Paweł
7180 · Mid Europa Partners
121 112 00:39:35 1978 Dyplom
Pilczuk Maciej
8079 · / Stacja Regeneracja
122 113 00:39:36 1982 Dyplom
zduniak bartłomiej
3728
123 114 00:39:36 1995 Dyplom
Golec Tomasz
3097
124 115 00:39:37 1972 Dyplom
Mocko Jacek
1664 · DSV ISSC / DSV ISSC
125 116 00:39:39 1988 Dyplom
Podsiadło Maciej
980
126 117 00:39:39 1978 Dyplom
Makulec Marcin
4031 · Santander Runners Team / BZ WBK
127 118 00:39:40 1982 Dyplom
Wołosewicz Kamil
1057 · Kamil Wołosewicz
128 119 00:39:43 1983 Dyplom
Augustyniak Mariusz
708
129 120 00:39:43 1972 Dyplom
Król Arkadiusz
297 · Nike+ Run Club Warsaw
130 121 00:39:44 1977 Dyplom
Kłoda Dominika
7656 · ASICS FrontRunner Poland
131 10 00:39:47 1996 Dyplom
Maculewicz Marek
2193 · Urwis biega
132 122 00:39:47 1970 Dyplom
GRYCZKA WOJCIECH
6173 ·
133 123 00:39:51 1997 Dyplom
Sinkiewicz Tomasz
4067
134 124 00:39:51 1970 Dyplom
Szopa Łukasz
2901
135 125 00:39:52 1999 Dyplom
Ruzik Rafał
7704 · Izabelin na Start / Politechnika Warszawska
136 126 00:39:52 1979 Dyplom
Strzelecki Piotr
14 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz Running Team
137 127 00:39:52 1994 Dyplom
Wyrzykowski Artur
5514 · ING / ING
138 128 00:39:52 1984 Dyplom
Lewandowski Bartosz
846
139 129 00:39:53 1990 Dyplom
Drelich Michał
69
140 130 00:39:55 1982 Dyplom
Lasecki Kazimierz
17 · Stowarzyszenie Dla Naszej G...
141 131 00:39:56 1958 Dyplom
Wójcik Grzegorz
3180 · MBC Team / Credit Suisse
142 132 00:39:56 1979 Dyplom
Trzaskowski Rafał
4554 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
143 133 00:39:56 1978 Dyplom
Więcek Piotr
4223 · Deloitte Adventure Team
144 134 00:39:57 1988 Dyplom
Grochowski Paweł
8185
145 135 00:39:57 1987 Dyplom
Stępniak Robert
4490 · Strabag
146 136 00:39:59 1986 Dyplom
Sobczyk Grzegorz
7862 · WKZ KOZIENICE BBL
147 137 00:39:59 1989 Dyplom
Rusiecki Tomasz
2367 · Tomasz rusiecki newception
148 138 00:39:59 1973 Dyplom
Waszczak Bartosz
5314 ·
149 139 00:40:00 1987 Dyplom
Lisiecki Szymon
5213 · Obłuski Running Team / Auto Lisiecki
150 140 00:40:01 1985 Dyplom
Sánchez Bernabéu Alberto
5960 · TMS
151 141 00:40:01 1983 Dyplom
Daniluk Mateusz
2534 · to nie są leszcze Stefan
152 142 00:40:04 1992 Dyplom
Długosielski Piotr
7 · Roster Athletics
153 143 00:40:04 1977 Dyplom
Adamek Paweł
2794
154 144 00:40:05 1988 Dyplom
Różycka Marlena
7826 · RBS
155 11 00:40:06 1982 Dyplom
Lenckowski Lech
5959 · Biegam u KOLESI
156 145 00:40:07 1986 Dyplom
Demianiuk Marcin
5692 · Allergan Running Team / Allergan Sp. z o.o.
157 146 00:40:07 1977 Dyplom
Cały Adam
4403 · KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM
158 147 00:40:09 1988 Dyplom
Prorok Tomasz
2781
159 148 00:40:10 1979 Dyplom
Woźniczka Jolanta
8022
160 12 00:40:10 1978 Dyplom
Komorowski Cezary
2357
161 149 00:40:10 1996 Dyplom
Kubacki Tomasz
6015 · TRICLUB
162 150 00:40:13 1990 Dyplom
Ubych Mariusz
2504 · AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SA...
163 151 00:40:14 1988 Dyplom
Straszak Piotr
7288
164 152 00:40:16 1983 Dyplom
Podwysocki Paweł
4384 · LS WORLD RUN / LS Airport Services S.A.
165 153 00:40:16 1980 Dyplom
Kozień Łukasz
3713 · ING
166 154 00:40:16 1995 Dyplom
Wiśniewski Wojciech
5435 · ING
167 155 00:40:17 1975 Dyplom
Jędrych Robert
3216 · / Parkiet Studio S.C.
168 156 00:40:19 1981 Dyplom
Kościk Jakub
2685
169 157 00:40:21 1985 Dyplom
Hołub Andrzej
5266 · ACCENTURE
170 158 00:40:22 1980 Dyplom
Grzanecki Rafał
202 · Pie...NieBiegam:)
171 159 00:40:25 1975 Dyplom
Chaber Paweł
786 · Torpeda Sętki
172 160 00:40:26 1985 Dyplom
Duży Beata
2842 · ING / ING
173 13 00:40:27 1987 Dyplom
Szczepański Artur
7420 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
174 161 00:40:29 1975 Dyplom
Bylinka Marek
426
175 162 00:40:29 1988 Dyplom
Matysiak Tomasz
8038 · CTS
176 163 00:40:30 1976 Dyplom
Sarna Marcin
6617 · Skierniewickie Poranki Biegowe / 1974
177 164 00:40:33 1974 Dyplom
Krysiak Grzegorz
696
178 165 00:40:34 1982 Dyplom
Zięba Tomasz
8334 · JacekBiega Running Team / Cisco Systems
179 166 00:40:34 1974 Dyplom
Gręda Piotr
6888
180 167 00:40:36 1984 Dyplom
Jędrzejowski Jarosław
7649 ·
181 168 00:40:37 1973 Dyplom
Leśniak Jacek
7838 ·
182 169 00:40:37 1980 Dyplom
Chrapek Janusz
2230 · ING / ING
183 170 00:40:39 1980 Dyplom
Kanciała Łukasz
7898 · Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa
184 171 00:40:39 1982 Dyplom
Rychter Rafał
5153
185 172 00:40:41 1976 Dyplom
Brzeziński SZYMON
5242
186 173 00:40:41 1979 Dyplom
Raczyński Krzysztof
4695 · Biegający Filozof Team
187 174 00:40:42 1960 Dyplom
Gajda Sebastian
6375 · Internetia / Internetia
188 175 00:40:43 1979 Dyplom
Raczyński Mikołaj
8252 · Biegajacy Filozof/Vege Runner
189 176 00:40:44 1992 Dyplom
Lemiesz Aneta
282 · KACZMAR PROJECT
190 14 00:40:45 1981 Dyplom
Rzewuski Juliusz
6835 ·
191 177 00:40:45 1983 Dyplom
Barasiński Konrad
8147 · PGE Energetic Running
192 178 00:40:49 1984 Dyplom
Lech Wojciech
5080 · ING / ING
193 179 00:40:51 1977 Dyplom
Wichniarek Adam
2762 · SWORDS WARSAW
194 180 00:40:53 1984 Dyplom
grochowski maciej
7274 · Air Dispatch CLC / Air-Dispatch CLC
195 181 00:40:53 1985 Dyplom
Kowalczyk Piotr
414 · Sportowe Love/TriWawa
196 182 00:40:53 1981 Dyplom
Krygier Krzysztof
5277 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
197 183 00:40:54 1991 Dyplom
Wolszakiewicz Piotr
5370 · Demant
198 184 00:40:54 1983 Dyplom
Zawadzki Michał
6324
199 185 00:40:54 1996 Dyplom
Muckus Filip
5550 · ING / ING
200 186 00:40:55 1987 Dyplom
SYPEK Jerzy
5178 · Siły Zbrojne RP / Siły Zbrojne RP
201 187 00:40:56 1974 Dyplom