Wyniki dla rocznika 1966
Aktualizacja: 2019-03-21 19:29:58 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SEAN BRIGGS 1 167 151 00:40:39
ROBERT MUSIAŁ 2 394 369 00:43:47 + 3m 8s
SŁAWOMIR KURZAWA 3 433 403 00:44:11 + 3m 32s
JONATHAN SIDDONS 4 436 406 00:44:12 + 3m 33s
ZBIGNIEW KALINOWSKI 5 513 477 00:44:54 + 4m 15s
MIROSŁAW PASTUSZKA 6 657 603 00:45:55 + 5m 16s
DARIUSZ DOMAŃSKI 7 689 632 00:46:07 + 5m 28s
JERZY TABER 8 778 709 00:46:40 + 6m 1s
ANDRZEJ KRAJZA 9 1132 1017 00:48:30 + 7m 51s
KRZYSZTOF WATAŁA 10 1139 1023 00:48:33 + 7m 54s
WOJCIECH KACZMARSKI 11 1268 1147 00:49:08 + 8m 29s
PIOTR LOS 12 1312 1184 00:49:20 + 8m 41s
BOGDAN BAJAK 13 1397 1256 00:49:44 + 9m 5s
RENATA KIM 14 1469 157 00:50:02 + 9m 23s
ROBERT KISIEL 15 1505 1344 00:50:10 + 9m 31s
IZABELA GRZEGRZÓŁKA 16 1595 174 00:50:36 + 9m 57s
PAWEL ELERYK 17 1765 1559 00:51:18 + 10m 39s
WOJCIECH TOKARZ 18 1841 1617 00:51:43 + 11m 4s
JAROSŁAW ŁAKOMSKI 19 2019 1758 00:52:25 + 11m 46s
KUBA WALCZAK 20 2053 1786 00:52:32 + 11m 53s
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 21 2086 1815 00:52:41 + 12m 2s
KRZYSZTOF RUCIŃSKI 22 2123 1845 00:52:51 + 12m 12s
JAROSŁAW JÓŹWIK 23 2124 1846 00:52:51 + 12m 12s
DARIUSZ CZEKAJEWSKI 24 2185 1893 00:53:03 + 12m 24s
RYSZARD MARKIEWICZ 25 2870 2380 00:55:27 + 14m 48s
KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA 26 2968 522 00:55:47 + 15m 8s
JOANNA SAŁAMATIN 27 3114 572 00:56:17 + 15m 38s
MAREK SZUMOWSKI 28 3168 2582 00:56:29 + 15m 50s
MICHAŁ MALAK 29 3172 2585 00:56:30 + 15m 51s
JAN TOFIL 30 3534 2804 00:57:44 + 17m 5s
JAROSŁAW BASIEL 31 3678 2885 00:58:15 + 17m 36s
AGATA SACHMATA 32 3710 810 00:58:23 + 17m 44s
JAROSŁAW MATUSIEWICZ 33 3782 2948 00:58:38 + 17m 59s
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 34 3797 2957 00:58:41 + 18m 2s
JACEK ŁUKASZEWSKI 35 3845 2982 00:58:49 + 18m 10s
FESIH SONMEZ 36 3861 2989 00:58:51 + 18m 12s
JAROSŁAW KILKOWSKI 37 4007 3087 00:59:23 + 18m 44s
DARIUSZ CZAJKOWSKI 38 4008 3088 00:59:23 + 18m 44s
DOROTA DĄBKOWSKA 39 4177 1001 00:59:55 + 19m 16s
JACEK TWARDOWSKI 40 4292 3241 01:00:24 + 19m 45s
GRZEGORZ BORS 41 4389 3286 01:00:50 + 20m 11s
JAROSŁAW PERZYNA 42 4443 3318 01:01:03 + 20m 24s
BOGUSŁAW KOT 43 4562 3376 01:01:30 + 20m 51s
MAREK KINDZIUK 44 4714 3455 01:02:08 + 21m 29s
ARTUR ŻUROWSKI 45 4936 3558 01:03:22 + 22m 43s
JAGODA WĄSOWSKA 46 4972 1396 01:03:31 + 22m 52s
MAGDALENA BOROWSKA 47 5320 1583 01:05:19 + 24m 40s
RENATA DEMIAŃCZUK 48 5411 1640 01:05:47 + 25m 8s
ADAM WRUCIŃSKI 49 5429 3781 01:05:53 + 25m 14s
KASIA RYMAROWICZ 50 5503 1691 01:06:22 + 25m 43s
KATARZYNA BASZCZYŃSKA 51 5608 1758 01:07:13 + 26m 34s
RENATA PROŃCZUK 52 5625 1767 01:07:19 + 26m 40s
JOANNA PŁOCHOCKA 53 5646 1778 01:07:28 + 26m 49s
MAREK JĘDRYSZEK 54 5906 3974 01:09:35 + 28m 56s
JAROSŁAW KACZOROWSKI 55 5951 3990 01:10:02 + 29m 23s
GRZEGORZ PIĘTOWSKI 56 5999 4010 01:10:28 + 29m 49s
EWA SIERZPUTOWSKA 57 6109 2054 01:11:46 + 31m 7s
ANDRZEJ MAKIEJ 58 6273 4114 01:14:00 + 33m 21s
DOROTA IDZI 59 6409 2252 01:16:25 + 35m 46s
MAREK SUKNAROWSKI 60 6553 4211 01:19:21 + 38m 42s
BEATA GĘCA 61 6638 2397 01:23:27 + 42m 48s
JOANNA PRZYBYCIEŃ 62 6640 2399 01:23:40 + 43m 1s