Aktualizacja: 2020-09-20 08:41:53 Miejsce w grupie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSOWSKI 1 231 212 00:41:49
JAREK RECH 2 255 235 00:42:07 + 18s
JOLANTA ZWOLIŃSKA 3 299 278 00:42:36 + 47s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTEK 4 335 312 00:42:59 + 1m 10s
MARCIN SŁOWIŃSKI 5 339 316 00:43:01 + 1m 12s
MATEUSZ MORGIEWICZ 6 341 317 00:43:03 + 1m 14s
BRUNO WOŁOSIUK 7 367 342 00:43:28 + 1m 39s
TOMASZ CHYS 8 488 453 00:44:42 + 2m 53s
PIOTR MILLER 9 511 475 00:44:53 + 3m 4s
JAKUB SARZYŃSKI 10 603 556 00:45:32 + 3m 43s
MARCIN SIERANT 11 623 572 00:45:41 + 3m 52s
ANNA GRUSZCZYŃSKA 12 708 60 00:46:15 + 4m 26s
ALEKSANDER PONIATOWSKI 13 766 701 00:46:36 + 4m 47s
TOMASZ KARPICKI 14 826 755 00:46:58 + 5m 9s
JULIAN KRZYŻANOWSKI 15 878 796 00:47:16 + 5m 27s
MATEUSZ SKUBIŃSKI 16 908 823 00:47:24 + 5m 35s
ALEKSANDER POLAŃSKI 17 1028 926 00:47:58 + 6m 9s
MIKOŁAJ WIELGUS 18 1110 996 00:48:24 + 6m 35s
MARIUSZ PODBIELSKI 19 1182 1065 00:48:44 + 6m 55s
PIOTR KURNICKI 20 1392 1251 00:49:42 + 7m 53s
ŁUKASZ CEMBROWICZ 21 1421 1276 00:49:47 + 7m 58s
CELINA BIELA 22 1443 151 00:49:53 + 8m 4s
MAGDALENA KĄDZIELSKA 23 1526 164 00:50:16 + 8m 27s
AGATA KORKIEWICZ 24 1557 1391 00:50:25 + 8m 36s
PIOTR RUPIK 25 1642 1458 00:50:46 + 8m 57s
PATRYK SKÓRA 26 1668 1479 00:50:54 + 9m 5s
ARKADIUSZ IHNATOWICZ 27 1700 1507 00:51:02 + 9m 13s
MARIUSZ BOROWSKI 28 1715 1521 00:51:07 + 9m 18s
MARCIN PRUS 29 1810 1590 00:51:33 + 9m 44s
JAKUB JANKOWSKI 30 1818 1596 00:51:36 + 9m 47s
RAFAŁ ANDRYSZCZYK 31 1844 1620 00:51:43 + 9m 54s
MARCIN JAROSZ 32 1859 1634 00:51:49 + 10m
JACEK MANTYKIEWICZ 33 1925 1689 00:52:02 + 10m 13s
SERGEI BALABANOV 34 1990 1734 00:52:18 + 10m 29s
KATARZYNA STOCHNIJ 35 2018 261 00:52:25 + 10m 36s
ANDRZEJ JAROSZEWICZ 36 2109 1835 00:52:47 + 10m 58s
BARTOSZ WASZCZAK 37 2111 1837 00:52:47 + 10m 58s
PIOTR SUCHARSKI 38 2140 1859 00:52:54 + 11m 5s
ARTUR ROMANIK 39 2308 1983 00:53:28 + 11m 39s
MARIUSZ SAMIEC 40 2323 1995 00:53:32 + 11m 43s
PIOTR DRZEWIECKI 41 2440 2080 00:53:56 + 12m 7s
MARCIN PASNIKOWSKI 42 2448 2086 00:53:56 + 12m 7s
PIOTR SEMENIUK 43 2492 2116 00:54:07 + 12m 18s
JOANNA KISIEL 44 2523 384 00:54:13 + 12m 24s
MIKOŁAJ RODZIK 45 2611 2207 00:54:29 + 12m 40s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYDATEK 46 2734 2295 00:54:56 + 13m 7s
KRYSTYNA JACKOWSKA 47 2742 441 00:54:58 + 13m 9s
MARCIN REJNIK 48 2743 2302 00:54:59 + 13m 10s
ELŻBIETA SAJA 49 2823 478 00:55:16 + 13m 27s
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCZYŃSKI 50 2915 2410 00:55:37 + 13m 48s
KLAUDIA KOTUSZYNSKA 51 2956 518 00:55:45 + 13m 56s
ALICJA KOBIAŁKA 52 2985 523 00:55:51 + 14m 2s
ADAM OLSZEWSKI 53 3016 2478 00:55:56 + 14m 7s
KATARZYNA DAMIĘCKA 54 3060 554 00:56:04 + 14m 15s
RAFAL GRUSZCZYNSKI 55 3064 2509 00:56:05 + 14m 16s
MICHAŁ MANOWIECKI 56 3100 2533 00:56:12 + 14m 23s
AGNIESZKA KSEBA 57 3117 573 00:56:17 + 14m 28s
DOMINIKA MOSKAL 58 3133 578 00:56:20 + 14m 31s
ZBIGNIEW BIAŁEK 59 3173 2586 00:56:30 + 14m 41s
MIRON KOBELSKI 60 3413 2743 00:57:18 + 15m 29s
JACEK BOGDANSKI 61 3450 2760 00:57:25 + 15m 36s
PIOTR MALINA 62 3467 2766 00:57:30 + 15m 41s
WOJCIECH KUREK 63 3493 2778 00:57:35 + 15m 46s
MIŁOSŁAWA KOŁAKOWSKA 64 3501 716 00:57:37 + 15m 48s
ILDIKO KNUDSON 65 3502 717 00:57:37 + 15m 48s
BEATA SURDEJ 66 3508 718 00:57:39 + 15m 50s
DOMINIKA SIERSZAK 67 3625 771 00:58:04 + 16m 15s
PIOTR ANSZPERGER 68 3653 2870 00:58:09 + 16m 20s
BEATA KUCIA 69 3811 847 00:58:44 + 16m 55s
KUBA JAŁOSZYŃSKI 70 3935 3038 00:59:06 + 17m 17s
GIACOMO BRANGI 71 3998 3082 00:59:20 + 17m 31s
MARZENA WIELANEK 72 4272 1045 01:00:18 + 18m 29s
MICHAŁ FILIPCZYŃSKI 73 4288 3238 01:00:24 + 18m 35s
PAWEŁ TOCHOWICZ 74 4325 3254 01:00:33 + 18m 44s
DANIEL DZIELECKI 75 4368 3274 01:00:46 + 18m 57s
BARTŁOMIEJ ZBOŚ 76 4392 3287 01:00:51 + 19m 2s
RENATA PUCZYŃSKA 77 4537 1177 01:01:25 + 19m 36s
ANNA PASZCZYK 78 4804 1301 01:02:41 + 20m 52s
ALEKSANDRA PROKURAT-STRAWIŃSKA 79 4832 1316 01:02:50 + 21m 1s
DARIA SOBKOWICZ 80 4868 1335 01:03:01 + 21m 12s
ADAM SAWICKI 81 4889 3541 01:03:07 + 21m 18s
ANNA KOLODZIEJ 82 4899 1356 01:03:09 + 21m 20s
PRZEMYSŁAW CELEJEWSKI 83 4943 3562 01:03:24 + 21m 35s
JAGODA WĄSOWSKA 84 4972 1396 01:03:31 + 21m 42s
ELŻBIETA GAWŁOWSKA 85 5033 1427 01:03:45 + 21m 56s
ANNA SUKIENNIK 86 5117 1477 01:04:09 + 22m 20s
MAGDALENA GERWEL-WRONKA 87 5122 1481 01:04:10 + 22m 21s
KAMILA JASIŃSKA 88 5166 1501 01:04:25 + 22m 36s
PAWEŁ MAZUR 89 5244 3700 01:04:52 + 23m 3s
MAGDALENA JEMIELITY 90 5284 1561 01:05:11 + 23m 22s
BEATA KROSZKA 91 5478 1675 01:06:11 + 24m 22s
JACEK BAJOREK 92 5565 3836 01:06:50 + 25m 1s
ANNA BINISZEWSKA 93 5570 1730 01:06:52 + 25m 3s
JACEK RADWAŃSKI 94 5858 3949 01:09:08 + 27m 19s
JAGODA CZARNECKA 95 5864 1912 01:09:09 + 27m 20s
AGNIESZKA DRÓZD 96 6252 2147 01:13:40 + 31m 51s
MARIOLA FILIPOWICZ 97 6335 2197 01:15:03 + 33m 14s
DAREK WASILEWSKI 98 6354 4142 01:15:20 + 33m 31s
DARIUSZ KANIA 99 6564 4215 01:19:47 + 37m 58s
PAWEŁ TREPCZYŃSKI 100 6571 4217 01:20:02 + 38m 13s
MARTA MIKOŁAJCZYK 101 6576 2356 01:20:09 + 38m 20s