Piechota Ala
4945
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1999
|
Pogorzelski Rafał
7537
· LŁKS "Prefbet Śniadowo" Łomża
/ Ludowy Łomżyński Klub Sport...
|
38
|
32
|
00:36:25 |
1999
|
Prusik Piotr
2361
|
318
|
295
|
00:42:45 |
1999
|
Rynio Kacper
8540
|
4493
|
3337
|
01:01:14 |
1999
|
Sakowicz Wiktoria
5056
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1999
|
Soltysik Sabina
7455
|
4184
|
1005
|
00:59:55 |
1999
|
Szopa Łukasz
2951
|
170
|
154
|
00:40:41 |
1999
|
Szpigiel Malgorzata
4046
|
5206
|
1525
|
01:04:40 |
1999
|
Szumski Aleksander
3816
|
314
|
292
|
00:42:43 |
1999
|
Wójcik Michał
7792
· SSW Team Krośnice
|
35
|
30
|
00:36:18 |
1999
|
Zdort Zosia
5121
|
-
|
-
|
- |
1999
|
Adamczyk Tomek
7830
|
562
|
520
|
00:45:15 |
2000
|
Amanowicz Mateusz
2017
|
5976
|
4004
|
01:10:16 |
2000
|
Bajorek Bartosz
4271
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2000
|
Borządek Aleksandra
1204
· LEGIA RUN CLUB
|
1658
|
188
|
00:50:52 |
2000
|
Borzyminski Kacper
1392
|
6057
|
4037
|
01:11:06 |
2000
|
Burak Zofia
6335
|
5440
|
1655
|
01:05:57 |
2000
|
Chorąży Olga
3124
· ING
/ ING
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2000
|
Gawełek Konrad
2836
· ING
/ ING
|
3735
|
2918
|
00:58:28 |
2000
|
Gąsiorek Katarzyna
4751
|
6218
|
2127
|
01:13:11 |
2000
|
Groszkiewicz Łukasz
6377
|
725
|
664
|
00:46:22 |
2000
|
Grześkowiak Jan
6899
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2000
|
Ignatowicz Marta
3747
|
2208
|
296
|
00:53:07 |
2000
|
Iziev Michał
8365
· Duklanowski Team
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2000
|
Jałoszyński Kuba
6569
|
3935
|
3038
|
00:59:06 |
2000
|
Jurewicz Alicja
2729
· ING
/ ING
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2000
|
Kawiak Wojciech
8126
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2000
|
Kiersnowski Mateusz
7398
|
2755
|
2307
|
00:55:01 |
2000
|
Kuciel Ignacy
7814
|
1890
|
1658
|
00:51:54 |
2000
|
Kuliński Mateusz
2866
· LKS PLON GARBATKA
/ EXON
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2000
|
Lejcuś Grzegorz
7517
|
187
|
170
|
00:41:05 |
2000
|
LENARTOWICZ HUBERT
4909
· ING
/ ING
|
5965
|
3998
|
01:10:10 |
2000
|
Leszczyński Łukasz
1082
· Bagno
|
4131
|
3156
|
00:59:48 |
2000
|
Lewandowski Natan
8446
|
460
|
429
|
00:44:34 |
2000
|
Łazicki Piotr
6802
· MOS Zielonka
/ MOS Zielonka
|
5252
|
3706
|
01:04:56 |
2000
|
Matya Wojciech
3894
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2000
|
Mendrak Ania
4015
|
4354
|
1087
|
01:00:43 |
2000
|
Pańko Kacper
5318
|
1517
|
1355
|
00:50:14 |
2000
|
Rosłoniec Kamil
8099
|
516
|
479
|
00:44:54 |
2000
|
Rybak Zofia
638
· JAKO Team
/ Kractive Sp.z o.o.
|
530
|
39
|
00:45:00 |
2000
|
Ryczkowska Pola
6352
|
5476
|
1673
|
01:06:11 |
2000
|
Strzyczkowska Magdalena
5006
|
4816
|
1308
|
01:02:44 |
2000
|
Syta Tomasz
5764
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2000
|
Szewczak Joanna
4458
|
4620
|
1215
|
01:01:47 |
2000
|
TRACZYK Jakub
522
· TT
|
1603
|
1426
|
00:50:37 |
2000
|
Urban Jakub
8608
· Courir Entre Amid
|
1436
|
1287
|
00:49:51 |
2000
|
Wikalinski Bartek
6694
· Luft TRI Team
|
1325
|
1195
|
00:49:24 |
2000
|
Zakrzewska Emilia Barbara
367
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2000
|
Zarzycka Karolina
7366
· UKS DWÓJKA W ŁUKOWIE
|
3659
|
788
|
00:58:11 |
2000
|
Zawadzka Anna
2022
|
5978
|
1972
|
01:10:17 |
2000
|
Zdrojewski Jakub
7383
|
4762
|
3484
|
01:02:25 |
2000
|
Żbikowska Zuzanna
2165
· ING
/ ING
|
4950
|
1384
|
01:03:25 |
2000
|
Ankiersztajn Michał
3323
|
2076
|
1807
|
00:52:38 |
2001
|
BAZYLEWICZ TOMASZ
220
· MSiT
|
3568
|
2824
|
00:57:51 |
2001
|
Biernacka Urszula
7368
· UKS DWÓJKA W ŁUKOWIE
|
2356
|
337
|
00:53:39 |
2001
|
Borowicz Katarzyna
7415
· BBL Częstochowa
|
5519
|
1699
|
01:06:30 |
2001
|
Borowski Kajetan
5426
|
3401
|
2734
|
00:57:16 |
2001
|
Brelski Jakub
3773
|
1800
|
1585
|
00:51:29 |
2001
|
Budek Maciej
5851
|
3107
|
2537
|
00:56:15 |
2001
|
Burdzński Patryk
3821
|
1451
|
1297
|
00:49:57 |
2001
|
Chyb Jakub
6816
· MOS Zielonka
/ MOS Zielonka
|
6491
|
4185
|
01:17:44 |
2001
|
Czarnecki Kacper
6804
· MOS Zielonka
/ MOS Zielonka
|
5893
|
3968
|
01:09:28 |
2001
|
Dobrowolski Marcin
3838
|
1379
|
1241
|
00:49:40 |
2001
|
DORS DOMINIKA
5645
· ING
/ ING
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2001
|
Druskis Sebastian
6815
· MOS Zielonka
/ MOS Zielonka
|
5709
|
3890
|
01:07:50 |
2001
|
Flesińska Dominika
7584
|
5764
|
1847
|
01:08:13 |
2001
|
Foryś Szczepan
6811
· MOS Zielonka
/ MOS Zielonka
|
4524
|
3354
|
01:01:21 |
2001
|
Gierszewski Jeremiasz
8282
· ING
|
5055
|
3615
|
01:03:52 |
2001
|
Grabowska Joanna
1564
· Dynamo Kołomyja
|
2408
|
352
|
00:53:49 |
2001
|
GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN
2379
|
81
|
67
|
00:38:07 |
2001
|
Grundland Małgorzata
1872
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2001
|
Haręża Maciej
3475
· ING
/ ING
|
174
|
158
|
00:40:48 |
2001
|
Jamróz Monika
5558
· ING
/ ING
|
5498
|
1688
|
01:06:20 |
2001
|
Jeżak Filip
6807
· MOS Zielonka
/ MOS Zielonka
|
2245
|
1939
|
00:53:15 |
2001
|
Kaczkowska Ania
7866
|
5052
|
1437
|
01:03:51 |
2001
|
Kalemba Aleksandra
3725
· ING
/ ING
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2001
|
Kasperek Alicja
7800
· ING
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2001
|
Kinowski Rafał
7390
|
6229
|
4094
|
01:13:19 |
2001
|
Klimkowska Paulina
7806
|
5759
|
1844
|
01:08:12 |
2001
|
Knudsen-Bielaszewska Emilia
7867
|
5059
|
1441
|
01:03:53 |
2001
|
Królikowski Michał
6754
|
4071
|
3126
|
00:59:36 |
2001
|
Krysiński Alan
6808
· MOS Zielonka
/ MOS Zielonka
|
5896
|
3970
|
01:09:29 |
2001
|
Kubiak Małgorzata
4321
|
5005
|
1411
|
01:03:38 |
2001
|
Kuleta Krzysztof
8337
|
2895
|
2397
|
00:55:33 |
2001
|
Lipiński Daniel
6806
· MOS Zielonka
/ MOS Zielonka
|
4741
|
3475
|
01:02:19 |
2001
|
Łojek Kacper
7459
|
2282
|
1964
|
00:53:23 |
2001
|
Makarczyk Maria
6002
|
6625
|
2388
|
01:22:41 |
2001
|
Matras Andrzej
8157
· ING
/ ING
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2001
|
Matyszczak Damian
7671
· Kenko
|
607
|
560
|
00:45:33 |
2001
|
Mętlak Małgorzata
4289
|
4322
|
1070
|
01:00:32 |
2001
|
Muzal Igor
5082
|
1463
|
1307
|
00:50:01 |
2001
|
Niewiarowski Kuba
2468
· ING
/ ING
|
2724
|
2286
|
00:54:53 |
2001
|
Opalińska Wiktoria
7364
· UKS Dwójka Łuków
|
6592
|
2367
|
01:20:44 |
2001
|
Pabiańczyk Szymon
4801
· ING
/ ING
|
-
|
-
|
- |
2001
|
Piekarska Julia
4231
|
5928
|
1948
|
01:09:53 |
2001
|
Popielewski Łukasz
3422
|
2047
|
1781
|
00:52:32 |
2001
|
Postek Ernest
6803
· MOS Zielonka
/ MOS Zielonka
|
6492
|
4186
|
01:17:44 |
2001
|
Przybylak Michał
4237
· ING
/ ING
|
1241
|
1120
|
00:49:00 |
2001
|
Rybaczewski Tobiasz
71
|
528
|
490
|
00:45:00 |
2001
|
Setera Mateusz
2185
· ING
/ ING
|
5620
|
3853
|
01:07:17 |
2001
|