Wyniki dla rocznika 2001
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-16 03:07:28 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SEBASTIAN GRABOWSKI 1 100 95 00:39:16
BARTOSZ TELĄŻKA 2 114 108 00:39:31 + 15s
BARTOSZ MISZKIEŁO 3 280 268 00:42:30 + 3m 14s
PIOTR KONOPKA 4 386 371 00:43:28 + 4m 12s
FILIP JASTRZĘBSKI 5 390 374 00:43:30 + 4m 14s
WOJCIECH WÓJCIK 6 457 438 00:44:04 + 4m 48s
JEREMI RYBAK 7 1064 981 00:47:25 + 8m 9s
MICHAŁ PRZYBYLAK 8 1371 1256 00:48:44 + 9m 28s
MICHAŁ SKONIECZNY 9 1425 1303 00:48:57 + 9m 41s
FILIP PECHT 10 1608 1457 00:49:33 + 10m 17s
MIKOŁAJ JANOWSKI 11 1748 1577 00:49:59 + 10m 43s
MICHAŁ KOZICKI 12 1841 1647 00:50:18 + 11m 2s
DOMINIK GRUDZIEŃ 13 1959 1744 00:50:45 + 11m 29s
BŁAŻEJ PIETREWICZ 14 2051 1815 00:51:03 + 11m 47s
PIOTR BORCZYŃSKI 15 2106 1860 00:51:16 + 12m
TOMASZ MOLAK 16 2195 1924 00:51:35 + 12m 19s
KAROL GŁOWACKI 17 2366 2063 00:52:14 + 12m 58s
BARTOSZ GARDZIŃSKI 18 2368 2065 00:52:14 + 12m 58s
ŁUKASZ PARZYK 19 2468 2150 00:52:34 + 13m 18s
MACIEJ SIERADZ 20 2661 2287 00:53:09 + 13m 53s
DOMINIK SZWAJKOWSKI 21 2709 2327 00:53:18 + 14m 2s
ADAM KRASKA 22 2724 2339 00:53:20 + 14m 4s
MACIEJ KABAT 23 2857 2436 00:53:49 + 14m 33s
ALEKSANDER SAMEK 24 3051 2575 00:54:22 + 15m 6s
PAWEŁ SZYMCZYK 25 3246 2695 00:54:56 + 15m 40s
RAFAŁ KINOWSKI 26 3279 2712 00:55:01 + 15m 45s
SZYMON ZIÓŁKOWSKI 27 3368 2768 00:55:16 + 16m
KRZYSZTOF KULETA 28 3603 2920 00:55:53 + 16m 37s
ANNA MALINOWSKA 29 3614 689 00:55:57 + 16m 41s
KRZYSZTOF MALCZEWSKI 30 3719 2986 00:56:17 + 17m 1s
KAMILA GRZELAK 31 3721 735 00:56:17 + 17m 1s
URSZULA BIERNACKA 32 3722 736 00:56:18 + 17m 2s
EWA DUTKIEWICZ 33 3745 747 00:56:23 + 17m 7s
NORBERT PIETROŃ 34 3748 3001 00:56:24 + 17m 8s
MICHAŁ ANKIERSZTAJN 35 3966 3138 00:57:01 + 17m 45s
KONSTANTY ZAREMBA 36 4061 3190 00:57:20 + 18m 4s
MARCEL WITAS 37 4068 3192 00:57:21 + 18m 5s
ALEKXANDRA SLIWINSKI 38 4232 946 00:57:50 + 18m 34s
KACPER DRZYMAŁA 39 4419 3396 00:58:27 + 19m 11s
SZYMON JĘDRA 40 4442 3405 00:58:33 + 19m 17s
JOANNA PEŃSKA 41 4458 1041 00:58:37 + 19m 21s
MARIANNE HOUARD 42 4847 1220 00:59:57 + 20m 41s
CEZARY TARKA 43 5017 3720 01:00:37 + 21m 21s
OSKAR PIĘTKA 44 5035 3731 01:00:42 + 21m 26s
JAKUB KRZAK 45 5135 3778 01:01:04 + 21m 48s
ALEKSANDRA KALEMBA 46 5301 1441 01:01:41 + 22m 25s
ADAM SŁUPEK 47 5494 3940 01:02:37 + 23m 21s
JAN MAREK ZAKRZEWSKI 48 5727 4051 01:03:39 + 24m 23s
MAX SANKIEWICZ 49 5916 4143 01:04:43 + 25m 27s
TOSIA BAR 50 5921 1778 01:04:45 + 25m 29s
KAZIMIERZ KOSTOWSKI 51 5951 4160 01:04:56 + 25m 40s
PAULINA KLIMKOWSKA 52 6089 1872 01:05:44 + 26m 28s
DOMINIKA FLESIŃSKA 53 6092 1875 01:05:46 + 26m 30s
TOMASZ BAZYLEWICZ 54 6245 4283 01:06:36 + 27m 20s
MARCIN MATUSZCZYK 55 6265 4291 01:06:46 + 27m 30s
ERNEST POSTEK 56 6404 4341 01:07:36 + 28m 20s
DOMINIKA JARZYŃSKA 57 6656 2238 01:09:27 + 30m 11s
KLAUDIA DLUGOLECKA 58 6736 2289 01:10:05 + 30m 49s
KACPER CZARNECKI 59 6825 4481 01:10:54 + 31m 38s
MARTA OSMAN 60 6860 2367 01:11:22 + 32m 6s
PAULINA GODLEWSKA 61 6942 2431 01:12:17 + 33m 1s
ELŻBIETA DUDZIŃSKA 62 7069 2522 01:14:37 + 35m 21s
GABRIELA BIAŁOBRZESKA 63 7088 2533 01:14:57 + 35m 41s
KATARZYNA LEPTACZ 64 7118 2556 01:15:36 + 36m 20s
KAROLINA WIELGÓRSKA 65 7136 2569 01:15:54 + 36m 38s
WIKTORIA OPALIŃSKA 66 7214 2621 01:17:21 + 38m 5s
ZOFIA JĘDRAL 67 7426 2773 01:33:49 + 54m 33s